Navigation
Home
Practices
Age Eligibility
Membership
Fundraising
Contact Information
Team Records
Sponsorship
Sponsorship
                           
   
            Girls          
Aliyah Ratcliff   Kenay'Jah Cook-Weaver Reileyah Boykin Duenas Arionn Livingston  
100m dash 15.65   400m dash 1:20.85   400m dash 1:39.47   400m dash 1:08.98  
200m dash 33.00   800m run 3:13.40   long jump 2.22   800m run 2:41.03  
      1500m run 6:31.25         1500m run 5:21.31  
                       
                       
Jade Webb   Daeyana Smith   Mickaela Segbefia   Brianna Anders  
100m dash 14.61   100m dash 13.51   200m dash 28.12   100m dash 12.50  
200m dash 31.88   200m dash 28.10   400m dash 1:02.28   200m dash 25.34  
long jump 4   long jump 4.42         400m dash 59.37  
                  long jump 4.7  
                       
                       
Iyanna Jones   Juanita Steward   Niyyah Whiting   Siarah Bruno-Mcgee  
100m hurdles 19.73   long jump 4.9   4x100m relay A   4x100m relay A  
200m hurdles 31.65   4x100m relay A (ALT)              
long jump 4.38                    
4x100m relay A                    
                       
                       
Tyra Cox     Tayla Webb   Relays          
100m dash 14.21   100m dash NM   F 13-14 4x100m relay        
200m dash 29.01   long jump NM   A : Tyra Cox, Iyanna Jones, Niyyah Whiting, Siarah Bruno-McGee, 
4x100m relay A   high jump NM   Juanita Steward (Alt)        
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
            Boys          
Brandon Ridgeway   Davian McGowan   Ezelle Buchanan   Jakhi Smith  
100m dash 15.51   100m dash 15.06   long jump 1.74   4x100m relay B  
4x400m relay A   long jump NM   4x100m relay B        
4x100m relay A   4x100m relay A              
                       
                       
Michael Farinas   Michael Jordan   Ryan Ortega   Se'Mauri Norris-Johnson
400m dash 1:25.14   400m dash 1:23.36   400m dash 1:15.77   200m dash 36.57  
4x100m relay B   4x100m relay A   800m run 2:51.07   4x100m relay B  
4x400m relay A   4x400m relay A   4x100m relay A   4x400m relay A  
                       
                       
Amare Ary   Brandon Holmes   Clayburn Dokes-Watkins David Peevy  
shot put 6.88   100m dash 15.18   4x100m relay B   100m dash 14.30  
      4x100m relay A   4x400m relay B   long jump 3.98  
      4x400m relay B         4x100m relay A  
                       
                       
Erick Amador   Jiyaad Jones   Jonathan Odedina   Josiah Cox    
800m run 2:38.61   mini-javelin 19.42   4x100m relay B   200m dash 29.00  
1500m run 5:18.53   4x100m relay B   4x400m relay B   4x100m relay A  
4x400m relay A   4x400m relay B         4x400m relay A  
                       
                       
Kenneth Davis   Nalu Coons   Oscar Wiliams   Quincy Herron  
shot put NM   800m run 2:41.31   mini-javelin 19.11   4x100m relay B  
4x400m relay B   1500m run 5:19.78   shot put 7.15   4x400m relay B  
      4x400m relay A              
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
Shon Martin   Tommie Verdell   Courvosiea Irby   Jarel Sayles  
200m dash 34.68   100m dash 13.82   mini-javelin 28.42   100m dash 13.59  
4x100m relay A   4x100m relay A   shot put 10.13   80m hurdles 13.84  
      4x400m relay A         long jump 4.83  
                       
                       
Ralston Lewars   Adrine Sermons    Antwaine Sermons   Ben Parrish  
mini-javelin NM   400m dash 58.44   200m hurdles 30.35   100m hurdles 20.61  
shot put 6.73   200m hurdles 31.67   800m run 2:19.65   200m hurdles 34.08  
      800m run 2:20.29              
                       
                       
Isaac Taylor   Micah Agnes              
100m dash 12.50   discus throw NM              
200m dash 23.00   javelin throw NM              
400m dash 53.23   shot put NM              
long jump 5.9                    
                       
                       
Relays                      
M 8 & Under 4x100m relay                  
A: Brandon Ridgeway, Davian McGowan, Michael Jordan, Ryan Ortega          
B : Ezelle Buchanan, Jakhi Smith, Michael Farinas, Se'Mauri Norris-Johnson          
                       
M 9-10 4x100m relay                    
A: Brandon Holmes, David Peevy, Josiah Cox, Tommie Verdell, Shon Martin (Alt)        
B: Amare Ary, Marcel Watkins, Jonathan Odedina, Quincy Herron, Jiyaad Jones (Alt)        
                       
M 8 & Under 4x400m relay                  
A: Michael Farinas, Michael Jordan, Se'Mauri Norris-Johnson, Brandon Ridgeway        
                       
M 9-10 4x400m relay                    
A : Erick Amador, Josiah Cox, Nalu Coons, Kenneth Davis, Tommie Verdell (Alt)        
B : Clayburn Dokes-Watkins, Jiyaad Jones, Brandon Holmes, Quincy Herron, Jonathan Odedina (Alt)      
           
                   
                   
                     
                           
                           
                 
                   
                   
                   
                           
                           
                   
                   
                   
                   
                         
                           
                           
                   
                   
                   
                   
                       
                           
                           
                     
                 
             
                   
                         
                           
                           
            Boys              
                   
                   
                   
                   
                           
                           
                   
                   
                   
                   
                           
                           
                   
                   
                   
                   
                           
                           
                 
                   
                   
                   
                           
                           
                 
                   
                   
                   
                           
                   
                   
                   
                   
                           
                   
                   
                   
                   
                           
                           
                   
                   
                   
                   
                           
                           
                   
                   
                   
                     
                           
                           
                   
                   
                   
                   
                     
                           
                           
                   
                   
                   
                   
                       
                           
                           
                           
                           
                       
               
           
               
                           
                       
                 
                 
                           
                       
             
               
                           
                       
                 
             
                           
                           
                           

 

 

 

USA Rockets Youth Track Club Annual - 5/31/2014
Developmental Track meet
Helix Charter High School
Results - Saturday Events
Event 45 1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Ortega, Celeste Usa Rockets Youth 11:25.14
Event 47 1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kahle, Harley Millennium Express 9:41.61
Event 49 3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gillette, Ayanna Usa Rockets Youth 26:39.83
Event 1 1500 Meter Run 8 & under Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hixon, Vianne Millennium Express 6:09.98 6:09.27
Event 2 1500 Meter Run 8 & under Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Aguilar, Omar Unattached 5:56.00 6:24.11
2 Giachetto, Roman Temecula Val 6:36.25 6:28.87
3 Urias, Jael Cv/Sd Flyers 7:12.73 7:28.32
4 Hedrick, Justin Team San Die 7:57.97
Event 3 1500 Meter Run 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Livingston, Arionn Mercury San Diego 5:27.96 5:21.31
2 Paul, Sydney Millennium Express 5:32.90 5:33.92
3 Wilson, Jazmine Usa Rockets Youth 5:49.03 5:49.18
4 Hopper, Elena Cv/Sd Flyers 6:16.09 6:07.85
5 Wilson, Mia San Diego Waves Xtc 6:23.51 6:17.03
Event 4 1500 Meter Run 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Amador, Erick Mercury San Diego 5:20.40 5:18.53
2 Coons, Nalu Mercury San Diego 5:24.46 5:19.78
3 Aguilar, Andres Unattached 5:22.00 5:32.73
4 Woodmansee, Henry Millennium Express 5:49.31 5:47.37
5 Workman, Brian San Diego Ro 5:51.62
6 Watkins, Marcel Mercury San Diego 6:03.83 5:55.65
7 Urias, Angel Cv/Sd Flyers 6:21.99 6:31.20
8 Lemos, Kevin Cv/Sd Flyers 6:17.65 6:32.24
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:06 PM 5/31/2014 Page 2
USA Rockets Youth Track Club Annual - 5/31/2014
Developmental Track meet
Helix Charter High School
Results - Saturday Events
Event 5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Spilotra, Gigi Millennium Express 5:53.04 5:41.59
Event 6 1500 Meter Run 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wilson, Max San Diego Waves Xtc 4:48.24 4:38.68
2 Husted, Lance Unattached 5:00.00 5:03.44
3 Murray, Jake Speed To Burn Track 5:13.71 5:15.87
4 Garvais, Kevin San Diego As 5:16.13 5:19.17
5 Gomez, Joel Speed To Burn Track 5:31.56 5:22.21
6 Lacour, Vaughn Millennium Express 5:24.75 5:27.51
7 Sims, Kai San Diego Ro 5:32.88 5:31.00
8 Lazelle, Adam San Diego Waves Xtc 5:42.39 6:01.43
Event 7 1500 Meter Run 13-14 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Siegel, Paige Temecula Val 5:09.92 5:05.17
2 Lehn, Allison San Diego As 5:04.97 5:06.78
3 Mahan, Olivia San Diego As 5:05.06 5:07.52
4 Khatib, Yasmine San Diego As 5:08.42 5:07.84
5 Werner, Annabelle Temecula Val 5:27.21 5:26.47
6 Tedrow, Therese San Diego Ro 5:30.00 5:32.99
7 O'Donnell, Anna San Diego Ro 5:45.34 5:45.56
8 Collins, Ali Millennium Express 5:48.69 5:46.26
9 Tapia, Kasyn Temecula Val 5:58.66 5:58.67
-- Tivadar, Alyssa San Diego Ro 5:21.45 DNF
Event 8 1500 Meter Run 13-14 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Prince, Rashad San Diego Ro 4:32.41 4:29.32
2 Lazelle, Andrew San Diego Waves Xtc 4:46.16
3 Parks, Kieran San Diego Blessed 4:44.89 4:47.61
4 Sparks, Tyler Millennium Express 5:01.67 4:55.85
5 Hammack, Joey Team San Die 5:01.86 4:56.85
6 Williams, Amonte Millennium Express 5:17.26
7 Romero, Sean Team San Die 5:21.66 5:33.88
8 Crismon, Sean Team San Die 5:23.92 5:34.64
9 Woodmansee, Alexander Speed To Burn Track 6:29.24
Event 10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stigler, Jack Temecula Val 4:27.49
2 Boone, Samuel San Diego Ro 4:32.90 4:29.84
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:06 PM 5/31/2014 Page 3
USA Rockets Youth Track Club Annual - 5/31/2014
Developmental Track meet
Helix Charter High School
Results - Saturday Events
Event 33 100 Meter Dash 8 & under Girls
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ratcliffe, Aliyah Mercury San Diego 15.67 16.26q 2
2 Balsley, Lindsey Unattached 16.85 16.63q 5
3 Santos, Malani Change the Game 16.96 16.99q 6
4 Smith, Keanna Flo Jo Inter 18.08 17.15q 5
5 Brooks, Zoriyah Mercury San Diego 17.11 17.22q 4
6 Hoagland, Tayhlore Step Academy 17.28 17.25q 3
7 Ruskovich, Tianna Millennium Express 17.02 17.56q 6
8 Stewart, Erryn N Step Youth Track 19.12 18.55q 1
9 Sexton, Elisa San Diego Blessed 19.03 18.56 1
10 Nguyen, Katelyn Millennium Express 18.34 18.57 6
11 McGruder, Alysa Millennium Express 18.60 18.63 3
12 Evans, Shantilese Mlk Blasters 18.43 18.70 5
13 Tree, Evelyn Team San Die 19.60 18.80 4
14 Buenaventura, Nina Millennium Express 18.23 19.01 6
15 Sexton, Janelle San Diego Blessed 20.25 19.02 3
16 Manns, Soleil-Lynn Mercury San Diego 18.94 19.09 2
17 Vailes, Muryana Flo Jo Inter 19.87 19.12 5
18 Brown, Tiffani Millennium Express 18.55 19.30 4
19 Herrera, Jocelyn Olympian Falcons 20.69 19.47 1
20 Griffin, Daroniesha Flo Jo Inter 19.72 19.72 5
21 Darcuiel, Asia Olympian Falcons 21.91 19.73 5
22 Boykins, Reileyah Mercury San Diego 19.53 20.02 3
23 Ramirez, Madalyn Usa Rockets Youth 19.82 20.07 6
24 Morrell, Kyla Mlk Blasters 21.10 20.71 2
25 Ziemba, Maylia San Diego Blessed 21.01 20.74 1
26 Carter, Ryianna Usa Rockets Youth 21.49 20.91 3
27 West, Faith Mercury San Diego 20.43 21.12 2
28 Jacobo, Alondra Millennium Express 21.80 21.33 4
29 Cornist, Nyelle San Diego Blessed 22.57 21.72 6
30 Quiachon, Jacquelyn Flo Jo Inter 20.04 21.97 4
31 Bolinski, Raima Olympian Falcons 23.52 22.03 3
32 Esparza, Mia Olympian Falcons 23.43 22.26 4
33 Settles, Iyonna Flo Jo Inter 17.93 22.32 4
34 Hosien, Kenley Mercury San Diego 19.49 23.03 2
35 Bruce, Yemeya Usa Rockets Youth 19.79 23.69 6
36 Price, Khalifa Flo Jo Inter 24.29 26.02 2
37 Cornist, Neriah San Diego Blessed 23.23 26.12 5
38 Smith, Keyonna Flo Jo Inter 17.49 29.59 1
Event 34 100 Meter Dash 8 & under Boys
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Burston, Laurence Flo Jo Inter 15.50 15.38q 2
2 Ridgeway, Brandon Mercury San Diego 15.51 15.74q 3
3 McGowan, Davian Mercury San Diego 15.34 15.90q 1
4 Taylor, Anthony Millennium Express 16.39 16.02q 6
5 Johnson, Nathaniel Flo Jo Inter 16.58 16.16q 4
6 Thibeaux, Devonte Millennium Express 16.07 16.18q 4
7 Drayton, Reginald Millennium Express 16.40 16.33q 7
8 Ortega, Ryan Mercury San Diego 17.03 16.34q 2
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:06 PM 5/31/2014 Page 4
USA Rockets Youth Track Club Annual - 5/31/2014
Developmental Track meet
Helix Charter High School
Results - Saturday Events
....Event 34 100 Meter Dash 8 & under Boys
9 Gammon-Tolan, Dior N Step Youth Track 16.53 16.38 6
10 Garcia, Ethan Mercury San Diego 16.81 16.60 3
11 Hill, Amarie Flo Jo Inter 17.44 16.62 3
12 Jordan, Michael Mercury San Diego 16.53 16.74 7
13 Burch, James Millennium Express 16.58 16.81 5
14 Pressley, Caprece Millennium Express 17.49 16.94 5
15 Smith, Jakhi Mercury San Diego 17.34 17.28 2
16 Buchanan, Ezelle Mercury San Diego 17.07 17.40 1
17 Norris-Johnson, Se'Mauri Mercury San Diego 17.50 17.47 6
17 Harvey, Zaevon Temecula Val 17.77 17.47 6
19 Ellis, Jackson Millennium Express 17.94 17.49 5
20 Younger-Pradd, Micah Usa Rockets Youth 18.77 17.69 2
21 Bloome, Khalif Millennium Express 17.15 17.83 1
22 Embry, Kenyon N Step Youth Track 17.67 18.23 7
22 Parks, Ah-Lijah Mercury San Diego 18.26 18.23 3
24 Dunn, King David Mlk Blasters 18.86 18.27 4
25 Johnson, Jayden Flo Jo Inter 18.30 18.48 2
26 Farinas, Michael Mercury San Diego 16.12 18.50 5
27 Bomar, Joseph Usa Rockets Youth 18.76 4
28 Parker, Larell San Diego Blessed 18.85 18.99 3
29 Pennington, Jeremiah Flo Jo Inter 17.62 19.13 7
30 Davis, Joshua Usa Rockets Youth 18.47 19.19 1
31 Pride, Jordan San Diego Blessed 20.17 19.86 7
32 Polite, Jr., Michael Usa Rockets Youth 17.97 20.01 4
33 Williams, DeAndre Mercury San Diego 20.85 20.03 4
34 Gorum, Jovon Millennium Express 21.37 20.05 2
35 Pryor, Vincent Millennium Express 19.34 20.24 5
36 Thompson, Courtney San Diego Blessed 21.46 20.50 3
37 Weaver, Jerryohn Flo Jo Inter 20.87 20.58 3
38 Jones, Ayden Mercury San Diego 17.49 20.90 4
38 Fortune, Korey Step Academy 19.47 20.90 6
40 Williams, Traejon Mercury San Diego 20.99 20.97 2
41 Rosier, Kai Change the Game 21.55 21.11 4
42 Coleman, Koa Al Joyner In 22.14 21.18 5
43 Moody, Corey N Step Youth Track 21.34 21.35 1
44 Burns, Mason San Diego Blessed 21.26 22.15 1
45 Brown, Ronnie Flo Jo Inter 28.61 22.88 5
46 Cruz, Trey Olympian Falcons 23.68 23.60 7
47 Simmons, Miles San Diego Blessed 22.89 23.85 6
48 Gonzales, Edward Olympian Falcons 23.45 24.26 7
49 Webb, Zymir San Diego Blessed 26.95 27.58 6
Event 35 100 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Girls
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Wheat, Aliyah Unattached 14.09 13.82q 1
2 Herren, Kendall Change the Game 14.16 14.07q 2
3 Bayless, Milan Flo Jo Inter 14.22 14.30q 3
4 Coleman, Kapiolani Al Joyner In 14.40q 3
5 Odom, Alanna Unattached 14.71q 2
6 Gementera, Malia Olympian Falcons 15.18 14.96q 3
7 Webb, Jade Mercury San Diego 14.61 15.03q 4
8 James, Charlize Xtreme Track 14.83 15.12q 5
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:06 PM 5/31/2014 Page 5
USA Rockets Youth Track Club Annual - 5/31/2014
Developmental Track meet
Helix Charter High School
Results - Saturday Events
....Event 35 100 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Girls
9 Smith, Breanna Flo Jo Inter 15.49 15.62 2
10 Taylor, Ayiana Usa Rockets Youth 15.82 16.03 1
10 Brooks, Jordyn Millennium Express 15.02 16.03 5
12 Leaks, Parris Millennium Express 16.03 16.13 1
13 Moore, Jovonne Step Academy 16.12 16.43 2
14 Jones, Malayah N Step Youth Track 17.36 16.80 1
15 Maule, Lenai Olympian Falcons 18.10 16.84 2
16 Buchanon, Kaylyn Change the Game 16.98 16.91 5
17 Dunn, Kristiana Millennium Express 17.00 17.11 4
18 Darcuiel, Azra Olympian Falcons 19.14 17.32 3
19 Robinson, Kaila Temecula Val 18.20 17.41 3
20 Blake, Samarra Temecula Val 16.85 17.45 5
21 Hartman, Nicole Millennium Express 16.53 17.47 3
22 Garcia, Sarah Cv/Sd Flyers 16.77 17.59 4
23 Tidwell, Katharine Team San Die 18.58 18.23 5
24 Tree, Madeline Team San Die 18.22 18.46 4
25 Kissinger, Wendy Millennium Express 18.35 18.52 5
26 Finch, Tomorah Millennium Express 17.92 18.72 1
27 Ortega, Celeste Usa Rockets Youth 19.26 19.31 2
28 Ramirez, Hailie Usa Rockets Youth 21.33 19.85 1
29 Gibson, Lillie Cv/Sd Flyers 19.85 19.98 1
Event 36 100 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Boys
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Hammond, Omar Team San Die 13.48 13.85q 1
2 Tucker, Jalil Usa Rockets Youth 13.86 14.00q 3
3 Jones, Jared Mercury San Diego 14.65 14.37q 3
4 Wshington, Christian Cv/Sd Flyers 14.49 14.45q 7
5 Snow, Blake Unattached 15.03 14.49q 3
6 Rankin, Berrot Flo Jo Inter 14.65 14.63q 4
7 Holmes, Brandon Mercury San Diego 14.50 14.69q 6
8 Peevy, David Mercury San Diego 14.30 14.80q 5
9 Brotschi, Haydn Olympian Falcons 14.36 14.87 7
10 Johnson, Jayden Mlk Blasters 14.31 14.90 6
11 Bringas, Ivan GuamBomb Track 15.02 14.94 2
12 Gillette, Amire Usa Rockets Youth 14.75 14.96 2
13 Cortell, Jayden Olympian Falcons 15.53 14.98 5
14 Thompson, Corey San Diego Blessed 15.51 15.08 6
15 Ohl, Jonte Millennium Express 14.62 15.14 5
16 Ellis, Markeon Mlk Blasters 15.39 15.29 6
17 Burns, Giovanni San Diego Blessed 15.84 15.36 3
18 Miller, Mario Usa Rockets Youth 15.27 15.61 4
18 Ary, Amare Mercury San Diego 15.97 15.61 6
20 Odedina, Jonathan Mercury San Diego 14.98 15.67 1
21 Fisher, Terrick Millennium Express 15.32 15.70 5
21 Overstreet, Donovan GuamBomb Track 15.51 15.70 7
23 Haines, Jamar Mercury San Diego 15.66 15.73 3
24 Lazare, Michael Millennium Express 15.45 15.79 7
25 Rodriquez, Xavier Step Academy 15.82 15.93 2
26 Hayes, Brandon Usa Rockets Youth 15.70 16.05 1
27 McMahon, Lukas Speed To Burn Track 16.46 16.07 5
28 Brown, Lynn Millennium Express 15.65 16.19 4
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:06 PM 5/31/2014 Page 6
USA Rockets Youth Track Club Annual - 5/31/2014
Developmental Track meet
Helix Charter High School
Results - Saturday Events
....Event 36 100 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Boys
29 Johnson, Daveon Mercury San Diego 16.05 16.26 7
30 Martinez, Wilbur Flo Jo Inter 16.20 16.33 6
30 Hampton, Matthew San Diego Blessed 16.09 16.33 7
32 Hayes, Anthony Usa Rockets Youth 15.93 16.35 5
33 Lane, Hudson Team San Die 15.66 16.39 2
34 Meshack, Amarion Flo Jo Inter 16.89 16.48 3
35 Jervis, Christian Temecula Val 15.69 16.68 1
36 Gonzalez, Isaiah Flo Jo Inter 16.70 5
37 Ives, Edmound Usa Rockets Youth 16.71 6
38 Whitley, Damon Usa Rockets Youth 19.29 17.16 4
39 McGowan, Kavon San Diego Blessed 17.30 17.39 2
40 Perry, Lamontre Change the Game 17.40 2
41 Terhune, Bryce Temecula Val 17.48 6
42 Barajas, Xavier Olympian Falcons 17.94 17.60 3
43 King, Tyrone Step Academy 17.32 17.69 1
44 Nicholas, Josiah Temecula Val 17.91 18.42 2
45 Johnson, Ricky Step Academy 18.55 7
46 Williams, Oscar Mercury San Diego 16.53 19.19 4
Event 37 100 Meter Dash 11-12 year olds Girls
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Smith, Daeyana Mercury San Diego 13.58 13.71q 4
2 Santos, Nevaeh Change the Game 13.70 13.75q 4
3 Sergeant, Summer Unattached 13.45 13.86q 2
4 Shaheed, Aysha Millennium Express 13.36 13.89q 1
5 Ruskovich, Jaymie Millennium Express 13.79 14.05q 3
6 Hill, Bree Flo Jo Inter 13.52 14.20q 3
7 Radford, Tairah Usa Rockets Youth 13.91 14.24q 2
8 Brown, Alexxis Millennium Express 14.81 14.43q 1
9 Butts, Jada Unattached 14.49 1
10 Zix, Kathryn Team San Die 14.57 14.56 1
11 Rodgers, Sofia Speed To Burn Track 14.62 3
12 Fultz, Jaida Step Academy 15.45 15.13 1
13 Mitchell, Kyrasani Flo Jo Inter 14.83 15.16 2
14 Wilkersoon, Kemajanea Flo Jo Inter 14.87 15.22 4
15 Filak, Jessica Team San Die 15.35 15.27 3
16 Lowery, Danyale Mercury San Diego 15.72 15.73 2
17 Wineman, Stella Speed To Burn Track 15.19 15.75 4
18 Perez-Hall, Natalie Millennium Express 15.89 16.00 4
19 King, Nathia Flo Jo Inter 16.34 16.04 1
20 Allen, Daria Usa Rockets Youth 16.25 16.12 2
21 Kitchen, Riana Speed To Burn Track 16.39 16.44 2
22 Persinger, Kira Team San Die 16.23 16.64 3
23 Ramirez, Ashlee Usa Rockets Youth 18.87 19.40 3
24 Lampkin, Shire Mlk Blasters 19.90 19.51 4
25 Escarcega, Dezeray Olympian Falcons 21.03 19.89 4
Event 38 100 Meter Dash 11-12 year olds Boys
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Jackson, Chris Flo Jo Inter 13.30 13.82q 1
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:06 PM 5/31/2014 Page 7
USA Rockets Youth Track Club Annual - 5/31/2014
Developmental Track meet
Helix Charter High School
Results - Saturday Events
....Event 38 100 Meter Dash 11-12 year olds Boys
2 Sayles, Jarel Mercury San Diego 13.59 13.85q 3
3 Thomas, Elijah Millennium Express 13.45 13.98q 2
4 Yarborough, DaRhon Mercury San Diego 13.85 14.32q 4
5 Allen, Kaier N Step Youth Track 14.49 14.34q 1
6 King, Theodore Flo Jo Inter 14.35 14.48q 1
7 Maynard III, Ivan San Diego Blessed 13.97 14.64q 4
8 Nelson, Dillion Millennium Express 14.28 14.84q 2
9 Johnson, Kemajai Flo Jo Inter 14.54 14.88 2
10 Walker II, Jai Change the Game 14.61 14.90 3
11 Adams-Thompson, Makai Team San Die 14.27 14.96 3
12 Sanchez, Ricky Olympian Falcons 15.42 15.08 1
13 Meshack, Da'Jon Flo Jo Inter 15.26 15.11 2
14 Paggett, Dazure Usa Rockets Youth 17.00 15.16 2
15 Hoagland, Devon Step Academy 15.23 15.24 3
16 Garcia, Giovanni Usa Rockets Youth 15.27 15.36 1
17 White, Makel San Diego Blessed 15.42 1
17 Gauthier, Grant Change the Game 15.21 15.42 4
19 Pond, Baylor Unattached 14.67 15.56 4
20 Lewars, Ralston Mercury San Diego 16.47 15.63 4
21 Moore, Isaiah Step Academy 16.26 16.60 3
22 Lloyd, Joshua Step Academy 17.43 16.70 1
23 Ricks, Josiah Usa Rockets Youth 16.72 17.12 4
24 Gaudreau, Ian Millennium Express 16.77 17.75 3
Event 39 100 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Girls
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Anders, Brianna Mercury San Diego 12.50 12.99q 1
2 Steward, Juanita Mercury San Diego 12.69 13.04q 2
3 Vailes, Muriyah Flo Jo Inter 13.50 13.33q 4
4 Jones, Iyanna Mercury San Diego 13.58 13.39q 2
5 Conerly, Isr'eal Flo Jo Inter 13.49 13.42q 5
6 Griffin, Samya Millennium Express 13.82 13.49q 3
7 Scott, Jazmine Millennium Express 13.28 13.50q 5
8 McBride, DeYonna Change the Game 13.16 13.57q 4
9 Correll, Kamryn Unattached 13.34 13.59 6
10 Longmire, Kazmine Mlk Blasters 13.15 13.77 3
11 Brooks, Nyah Millennium Express 13.81 13.80 2
12 Bruno-McGee, Siarah Mercury San Diego 14.29 13.81 2
13 Pangelinan, Judi-Marie Xtreme Track 13.72 13.82 1
14 Thompson, Dejanae Team San Die 13.41 13.84 6
15 Maiden, Mia Temecula Val 14.01 13.89 5
15 Porter, Arianna Mlk Blasters 13.51 13.89 3
17 Whiting, Niyyah Mercury San Diego 13.95 13.99 6
18 Bell, Geona Mercury San Diego 13.89 14.01 4
19 Durham, Alexus Olympian Falcons 14.03 14.15 4
20 Ohl, Harmony Millennium Express 14.16 14.21 2
20 Cox, Tyra Mercury San Diego 14.33 14.21 5
22 Williams, Jaiaudra Usa Rockets Youth 13.80 14.25 1
23 Manderville, Jenna Team San Die 14.33 14.35 4
23 Clark, Solange Usa Rockets Youth 13.96 14.35 6
23 Tatum, Tori Millennium Express 14.70 14.35 5
26 Franks, Jelise Mercury San Diego 14.40 4
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:06 PM 5/31/2014 Page 8
USA Rockets Youth Track Club Annual - 5/31/2014
Developmental Track meet
Helix Charter High School
Results - Saturday Events
....Event 39 100 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Girls
27 Dortch, Chanelle Millennium Express 14.29 14.41 1
28 Tyson, Morgan Millennium Express 14.74 14.63 4
28 Roberts, Nakaylah Cv/Sd Flyers 14.44 14.63 6
30 Maher, Charlotte Millennium Express 14.74 3
31 Hudson, Aiyana Usa Rockets Youth 14.79 14.78 3
32 Willis, Carmen Olympian Falcons 14.84 14.83 2
33 Miller, Nina Usa Rockets Youth 14.32 14.84 3
34 Muldrow, Laraysha Mercury San Diego 13.90 14.94 5
35 Dill, Cori Millennium Express 15.81 15.11 3
36 Lane, Clara Team San Die 14.65 15.12 6
37 Perkes, Sierra Millennium Express 15.25 1
38 Gillette, Ayanna Usa Rockets Youth 14.87 15.26 1
39 Billingsley, Makenna Team San Die 14.96 15.39 1
40 Hurst, Cecily Millennium Express 15.71 15.45 2
41 Lizanaga, Jazlyn Usa Rockets Youth 16.40 16.51 5
42 Dunlap, Aysia N Step Youth Track 17.14 16.74 6
43 Hartsfield, Jazmine Olympian Falcons 15.86 16.80 4
44 Ezana, Melat Flo Jo Inter 16.86 17.09 6
45 Lloyd, Angelina Step Academy 17.28 5
Event 40 100 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Boys
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Dixon, Samuel Millennium Express 11.78 11.78q 3
2 Moses-Hillman, Hasant San Diego Blessed 11.43 12.03q 1
3 Schieberl, Jaden Temecula Val 11.90 12.16q 6
4 Maynard, Kahtrel San Diego Blessed 11.87 12.22q 6
5 Hofrichter, Luke Eagles Wings Track 11.79 12.29q 4
6 Smith, Izel Millennium Express 12.46 12.41q 4
7 Mendoza, Nico Olympian Falcons 12.75 12.61q 1
8 Christon, Kenan Flo Jo Inter 12.30 12.65q 5
9 Quiachon, Keith Flo Jo Inter 12.90 12.71 1
10 Mc Kinney, De'Ontae San Diego Blessed 12.49 12.89 3
11 Carroll, Veon Change the Game 13.00 13.00 3
12 Nixon, Nolan N Step Youth Track 13.11 5
13 Hill, Demeiko Usa Rockets Youth 13.30 13.22 6
14 Jackson, Trent Olympian Falcons 13.14 13.26 4
15 Sermons, Antwaine Mercury San Diego 13.93 13.43 3
16 Morrow, Dominic Millennium Express 13.30 13.44 5
17 Sermons, Adrine Mercury San Diego 13.40 13.45 6
18 Sivila, Josh GuamBomb Track 14.00 13.89 5
19 Brown, Tristan Olympian Falcons 13.55 13.94 3
20 Birks, Latroy GuamBomb Track 13.91 14.05 2
21 Monroe, Jamahd N Step Youth Track 13.81 14.16 1
22 Davies, Treyvion San Diego Blessed 13.53 14.18 4
23 Parrish, Ben Mercury San Diego 14.72 14.21 2
24 Young, Marquel N Step Youth Track 13.57 14.23 2
25 Gross, Jalen City Track 15.14 14.32 4
26 Thomas, Lee Angelo N Step Youth Track 14.07 14.39 6
27 Bianchi, Nick Temecula Val 14.12 14.46 5
28 Dorris, Christian Millennium Express 14.11 14.96 6
29 Pradd, Isaiah Usa Rockets Youth 15.46 15.03 5
30 Tostado, Pierce Team San Die 14.32 15.09 4
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:06 PM 5/31/2014 Page 9
USA Rockets Youth Track Club Annual - 5/31/2014
Developmental Track meet
Helix Charter High School
Results - Saturday Events
....Event 40 100 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Boys
31 Hill, Aundray Flo Jo Inter 15.06 15.20 3
32 Williams, Jordan Millennium Express 14.95 15.27 1
33 Hanslik, Dylan Team San Die 12.68 15.45 2
34 Gonzalez, Isaac Flo Jo Inter 18.10 4
35 Martinez, Andrew Millennium Express 18.69 19.46 6
Event 21 400 Meter Dash 8 & under Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Cook, Kanay'Jah Mercury San Diego 1:20.85 1:22.48 1
2 Hoagland, Tayhlore Step Academy 1:22.60 1:25.57 1
3 Salazar, Galia Olympian Falcons 1:29.13 1:27.17 1
4 Herrera, Jocelyn Olympian Falcons 1:41.21 1:29.87 2
5 Smith, Keanna Flo Jo Inter 1:30.35 3
6 Stewart, Erryn N Step Youth Track 1:35.68 1:33.56 2
7 Manns, Mikaela Mercury San Diego 1:33.34 1:35.26 1
8 Evans, Shantilese Mlk Blasters 1:39.04 1:38.55 2
9 Tree, Evelyn Team San Die 1:34.92 1:40.00 1
10 Berry, Kailah Mercury San Diego 1:43.74 1:41.36 2
11 Darcuiel, Asia Olympian Falcons 1:43.22 1:44.37 2
12 Robles, Lilly Flo Jo Inter 1:50.08 1:47.21 2
13 Hall, London Millennium Express 1:47.24 3
14 Prince, Raleena San Diego Ro 1:47.65 1:48.42 2
15 Price, Khalifa Flo Jo Inter 2:28.39 2:42.71 3
Event 22 400 Meter Dash 8 & under Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ortega, Ryan Mercury San Diego 1:15.77 3
2 Thibeaux, Deandre Millennium Express 1:14.98 1:18.67 1
3 Jordan, Michael Mercury San Diego 1:23.36 1:23.75 1
3 Harvey, Zaevon Temecula Val 1:23.75 3
5 Norris-Johnson, Se'Mauri Mercury San Diego 1:24.19 1:24.06 1
6 Gammon-Tolan, Dior N Step Youth Track 1:25.17 1:24.21 1
7 Wetzel, Zachary San Diego Ro 1:30.67 1:25.02 1
8 Farinas, Michael Mercury San Diego 1:25.91 1:25.14 1
9 Carreon, Max Olympian Falcons 1:33.61 1:29.82 2
10 Embry, Kenyon N Step Youth Track 1:27.11 1:30.41 1
11 Leon, Simion Mercury San Diego 1:35.40 1:31.09 2
12 Dunn, King David Mlk Blasters 1:31.83 1:32.25 1
13 Smith, Victor Usa Rockets Youth 1:36.15 1:41.92 2
14 Bacon, Devin Mercury San Diego 1:43.26 3
15 Cruz, Trey Olympian Falcons 1:43.18 1:46.08 2
16 Coons, Kingston Mercury San Diego 1:46.11 1:49.72 2
17 Rosier, Kai Change the Game 1:47.32 1:50.17 2
18 Patterson, Amare Mercury San Diego 2:05.39 1:50.49 2
19 Gonzales, Edward Olympian Falcons 1:56.96 2:00.64 2
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:06 PM 5/31/2014 Page 10
USA Rockets Youth Track Club Annual - 5/31/2014
Developmental Track meet
Helix Charter High School
Results - Saturday Events
Event 23 400 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Livingston, Arionn Mercury San Diego 1:09.04 1:08.98 1
2 Gementera, Malia Olympian Falcons 1:09.42 1:09.85 1
3 Austin, Desaree Flo Jo Inter 1:10.11 1:11.57 1
4 Herren, Kendall Change the Game 1:09.86 1:11.76 1
5 Jackson, Symphony Usa Rockets Youth 1:12.77 1:12.75 1
6 Moore, Jovonne Step Academy 1:12.86 1:14.50 1
7 Wheat, Alexis Unattached 1:14.00 1:15.36 1
8 Odom, Alanna Unattached 1:16.28 4
9 Coleman, Kapiolani Al Joyner In 1:17.78 3
10 Myers, Ta'liyaah Usa Rockets Youth 1:14.74 1:18.17 2
11 Smith, Breanna Flo Jo Inter 1:13.67 1:18.38 1
12 Rogers, Naomi Usa Rockets Youth 1:21.92 1:20.69 2
13 Walker, Iliana San Diego Blessed 1:27.51 1:25.00 2
14 Lannon, Zoe Millennium Express 1:21.62 1:25.04 2
15 Campos, Natalia Olympian Falcons 1:24.54 1:25.29 2
16 Bolinski, Rebeka Olympian Falcons 1:33.36 1:25.97 3
17 Darcuiel, Azra Olympian Falcons 1:31.61 1:30.18 3
18 Blake, Samarra Temecula Val 1:30.36 4
19 Dunn, Kristiana Millennium Express 1:30.17 1:30.81 3
20 Kissinger, Wendy Millennium Express 1:28.92 1:32.14 2
21 Morrell, Ashlyn Mlk Blasters 1:29.22 1:32.53 3
22 Tree, Madeline Team San Die 1:31.91 1:36.74 3
23 Pinero, Audrey Olympian Falcons 1:44.25 1:42.66 4
24 Finch, Tomorah Millennium Express 1:37.13 1:50.72 3
Event 24 400 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Matovu, Tibyasa Flo Jo Inter 1:04.79 1:06.47 1
2 Shaw, Jalen Millennium Express 1:04.76 1:07.47 1
3 Van, Xavier Change the Game 1:06.78 1:08.35 1
4 Hibbert, Isaiah Usa Rockets Youth 1:08.48 1:09.54 1
5 Berry, Amaree Flo Jo Inter 1:06.98 1:09.57 1
6 Cox, Josiah Mercury San Diego 1:11.10 1:09.72 2
7 McGruder, Michael Millennium Express 1:11.20 1:10.93 2
8 Flores, Ashton Olympian Falcons 1:08.85 1:11.03 1
9 Bennett, Jack San Diego Waves Xtc 1:10.49 1:11.58 2
10 Pope, Taylen Mercury San Diego 1:12.07 1:11.92 2
11 Coons, Nalu Mercury San Diego 1:14.94 1:12.53 3
12 Verdell, Tommy Mercury San Diego 1:13.33 1:12.63 2
13 Ratcliffe, Marcus Mercury San Diego 1:11.04 1:12.67 2
14 Davis, Kenny Mercury San Diego 1:15.11 1:13.79 3
15 Cortell, Jayden Olympian Falcons 1:15.80 1:14.15 4
16 Martinez, Wilbur Flo Jo Inter 1:15.84 1:14.86 4
17 Calvin, Kenny Mercury San Diego 1:14.78 1:16.61 3
18 Watkins, Marcel Mercury San Diego 1:14.95 1:17.61 3
19 Dortch, Legend Millennium Express 1:14.54 1:17.77 3
20 Holmes, Brandon Mercury San Diego 1:14.92 1:17.83 3
21 Gillette, Amire Usa Rockets Youth 1:17.74 1:18.59 4
22 Fukushima, Aric Olympian Falcons 1:18.22 1:19.17 4
23 Hayes, Brandon Usa Rockets Youth 1:18.67 1:19.32 5
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:06 PM 5/31/2014 Page 11
USA Rockets Youth Track Club Annual - 5/31/2014
Developmental Track meet
Helix Charter High School
Results - Saturday Events
....Event 24 400 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Boys
24 Flores, Dylan Olympian Falcons 1:17.33 1:19.43 4
25 Thomas, Xavier Millennium Express 1:17.17 1:20.26 4
26 Rodriquez, Xavier Step Academy 1:15.85 1:21.14 4
27 Jones, Jiyaad Mercury San Diego 1:22.06 1:21.38 5
28 Lazare, Michael Millennium Express 1:17.78 1:23.51 4
29 Jervis, Christian Temecula Val 1:20.09 1:25.55 5
30 Johnson, Jayden Mlk Blasters 1:15.41 1:25.61 3
31 Angulo, Jake Olympian Falcons 1:26.28 6
32 Ives, Edmound Usa Rockets Youth 1:26.53 6
33 Davis, Adrian Usa Rockets Youth 1:18.51 1:27.76 5
34 Lemos, Kevin Cv/Sd Flyers 1:25.71 1:28.86 5
35 Terhune, Bryce Temecula Val 1:40.65 6
Event 25 400 Meter Dash 11-12 year olds Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Segbefia, Mickaela Mercury San Diego 1:02.28 1:04.08 1
2 Santos, Nevaeh Change the Game 1:07.88 1:09.48 1
3 Hill, Bree Flo Jo Inter 1:06.11 1:10.14 1
4 Hunter, Miya Temecula Val 1:13.86 1:10.88 2
5 Rodriguez, Frida Olympian Falcons 1:09.38 1:11.52 1
6 Woods, Sanaia Temecula Val 1:12.52 1:12.34 1
7 Richardson, Kiersten Olympian Falcons 1:10.14 1:12.41 1
8 Fultz, Jaida Step Academy 1:11.28 1:14.57 1
9 Nett, Lauren City Track 1:12.64 1:14.78 1
10 Boostani, Aryana Millennium Express 1:13.34 1:15.83 2
11 Perez-Hall, Natalie Millennium Express 1:15.78 1:16.36 2
12 Braganca, Roxanna Olympian Falcons 1:19.80 1:17.81 2
13 Brown, Anna Usa Rockets Youth 1:18.72 1:18.01 2
14 Wilkersoon, Kemajanea Flo Jo Inter 1:18.74 1:18.06 2
15 Carreon, Keilani Olympian Falcons 1:20.41 1:18.51 2
Event 26 400 Meter Dash 11-12 year olds Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Notarainni, Marco Millennium Express 1:04.35 3
2 Herren, Kevon Change the Game 1:06.84 1:06.35 1
3 Sayles, Jarel Mercury San Diego 1:07.44 3
4 Robinson, Isaah Millennium Express 1:06.19 1:09.16 1
5 Morales, Alex Usa Rockets Youth 1:11.58 1:09.21 2
6 Matt, Eric San Diego Waves Xtc 1:08.94 1:09.29 1
7 Bacon, Troy Mercury San Diego 1:14.82 1:09.70 2
8 Walker II, Jai Change the Game 1:09.98 1:09.89 1
9 Gross, Justice City Track 1:11.95 1:10.45 2
10 Urie, Jack Team San Die 1:11.46 1:10.83 2
11 Husted, Lance Unattached 1:06.00 1:11.01 1
12 Meshack, Da'Jon Flo Jo Inter 1:10.34 1:11.42 1
13 Sanchez, Ricky Olympian Falcons 1:14.46 1:12.45 2
14 Garcia, Giovanni Usa Rockets Youth 1:13.25 1:12.84 2
15 Bolinski, Robert Olympian Falcons 1:16.66 1:15.86 3
16 Hoagland, Devon Step Academy 1:18.04 1:18.70 3
17 King, Theodore Flo Jo Inter 1:15.19 1:18.74 2
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:06 PM 5/31/2014 Page 12
USA Rockets Youth Track Club Annual - 5/31/2014
Developmental Track meet
Helix Charter High School
Results - Saturday Events
....Event 26 400 Meter Dash 11-12 year olds Boys
18 Ricks, Josiah Usa Rockets Youth 1:21.14 1:25.32 3
19 Dillard, Keitawon Usa Rockets Youth 1:31.92 3
Event 27 400 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Anders, Brianna Mercury San Diego 59.37 1:00.17 1
2 McBride, DeYonna Change the Game 1:01.93 1:02.27 1
3 Conerly, Isr'eal Flo Jo Inter 1:02.42 1:02.50 1
4 Vailes, Muriyah Flo Jo Inter 1:04.61 1:04.45 1
5 Steward, Juanita Mercury San Diego 1:05.74 1:05.38 1
6 Jones, Iyanna Mercury San Diego 1:06.71 1:06.04 2
7 Correll, Kamryn Unattached 1:04.99 1:06.64 1
8 Maiden, Mia Temecula Val 1:05.88 1:06.89 1
9 Whiting, Niyyah Mercury San Diego 1:13.85 1:07.10 3
10 Griffin, Samya Millennium Express 1:06.64 1:07.63 2
11 Thompson, Dejanae Team San Die 1:05.06 1:09.04 1
12 Hagewood, Alejandra Olympian Falcons 1:09.80 4
13 Clark, Solange Usa Rockets Youth 1:07.58 1:09.92 2
14 Durham, Alexus Olympian Falcons 1:08.88 1:09.99 2
15 Kirtay, Jeyan Speed To Burn Track 1:09.04 1:10.26 2
16 Miller, Nina Usa Rockets Youth 1:09.24 1:10.35 2
17 Willis, Carmen Olympian Falcons 1:10.57 1:10.91 3
18 Bell, Geona Mercury San Diego 1:14.75 1:11.33 3
19 Billingsley, Makenna Team San Die 1:09.92 1:12.17 3
20 Cox, Tyra Mercury San Diego 1:09.58 1:12.29 3
21 Roberts, Nakaylah Cv/Sd Flyers 1:15.73 1:13.30 4
22 Lopez, Damaris Millennium Express 1:10.53 1:13.46 3
23 Lane, Clara Team San Die 1:16.17 4
24 Lopez, Daisy Millennium Express 1:15.43 1:16.92 3
25 Drake, Meredith Team San Die 1:16.63 1:17.03 4
26 Muldrow, Laraysha Mercury San Diego 1:10.60 1:17.11 3
27 Darcuiel, Nahla Olympian Falcons 1:17.34 4
28 Lloyd, Angelina Step Academy 1:33.71 1:28.23 4
Event 28 400 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Izel Millennium Express 55.50 56.81 1
2 Hofrichter, Luke Eagles Wings Track 56.02 57.03 1
3 Mendoza, Nico Olympian Falcons 56.69 57.91 1
4 Sermons, Adrine Mercury San Diego 58.44 59.45 1
5 Prince, Rashad San Diego Ro 59.30 59.55 1
6 Sermons, Antwaine Mercury San Diego 58.85 59.56 1
7 Jackson, Trent Olympian Falcons 1:00.05 1:00.30 2
8 Carroll, Veon Change the Game 58.48 1:00.59 1
9 Walker, Jack San Diego Blessed 1:03.42 1:02.52 2
10 Brown, Tristan Olympian Falcons 1:05.52 1:03.19 3
11 White Jr, Roland San Diego Blessed 1:03.32 1:04.14 2
12 Young, Jordin Team San Die 59.06 1:05.22 1
13 Clamon, John GuamBomb Track 1:04.16 1:05.44 3
14 Denison, Austin Team San Die 1:02.95 1:05.48 2
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:06 PM 5/31/2014 Page 13
USA Rockets Youth Track Club Annual - 5/31/2014
Developmental Track meet
Helix Charter High School
Results - Saturday Events
....Event 28 400 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Boys
15 Nixon, Nolan N Step Youth Track 1:05.97 5
16 Dill, Austin Team San Die 1:03.20 1:06.02 2
17 Parks, Kieran San Diego Blessed 1:06.15 1:06.68 3
18 Sparks, Tyler Millennium Express 1:03.69 1:06.82 3
19 Boamah, Joshua Millennium Express 1:06.38 1:07.30 3
20 Thomas, Lee Angelo N Step Youth Track 1:05.02 1:07.92 3
21 Parrish, Ben Mercury San Diego 1:20.71 1:09.77 5
22 Sanchez, Saul Team San Die 1:07.52 1:10.64 3
23 Maynard, Nasir San Diego Blessed 1:16.59 1:12.83 4
24 Muniz, Nicolas Cv/Sd Flyers 1:07.94 1:13.01 4
25 Pradd, Isaiah Usa Rockets Youth 1:11.51 1:16.03 4
26 Oakley, Zeke San Diego Blessed 1:12.91 1:16.23 4
Event 29 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnson, Alicia Mlk Blasters 1:11.41 1:07.51
Event 30 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jones, Kameron San Diego Blessed 52.63
2 Nelson, Beau Millennium Express 1:00.17 1:01.70
Event 56 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & under Boys
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Millennium Express 'A' 1:05.66
1) Taylor, Anthony 2) Shaw, Amare
3) Thibeaux, Devonte 4) Burch, James
2 Millennium Express 'B' 1:09.73
1) Bloome, Khalif 2) Drayton, Reginald
3) Pressley, Caprece 4) Thibeaux, Deandre
3 Mercury San Diego 'A' 1:12.35
1) Parks, Ah-Lijah 2) Norris-Johnson, Se'Mauri
3) Smith, Jakhi 4) Farinas, Michael
4 Usa Rockets Youth 'A' 1:08.14 1:16.93
1) Davis, Joshua 2) Davis, Jeremy
3) Bryant, Aaron 4) Jackson, Sion
5 Usa Rockets Youth 'B' 1:12.14 1:18.12
1) Polite, Jr., Michael 2) Bomar, Joseph
3) Smith, Victor 4) Younger-Pradd, Micah
6 Mercury San Diego 'B' 1:27.51
1) Bacon, Devin 2) Leon, Simion
3) Patterson, Amare 4) Jones, Ayden
7 San Diego Blessed 'A' 1:28.70
1) Burns, Mason 2) Pride, Jordan
3) Thompson, Courtney 4) Parker, Larell
-- Flo Jo International 'A' X1:31.56
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:06 PM 5/31/2014 Page 14
USA Rockets Youth Track Club Annual - 5/31/2014
Developmental Track meet
Helix Charter High School
Results - Saturday Events
Event 55 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & under Girls
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mercury San Diego 'A' 1:12.23
1) Brooks, Zoriyah 2) Watson, Trinity
3) Manns, Mikaela 4) Manns, Soleil-Lynn
2 Millennium Express 'A' 1:12.65
1) Toney, Shaye 2)
3) Williams, Dereka 4) Ruskovich, Tianna
3 San Diego Blessed 'A' 1:23.20
1) Ziemba, Maylia 2) Sexton, Elisa
3) Sexton, Janelle 4) Cornist, Nyelle
4 Usa Rockets Youth 'A' 1:15.14 1:23.63
1) Bruce, Yemeya 2) Carter, Ryianna
3) Hibbert, Pamayah 4) Ramirez, Madalyn
5 Mercury San Diego 'B' 1:39.69
1) West, Faith 2) Hosien, Kenley
3) Berry, Kailah 4) Boykins, Reileyah
Event 57 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Millennium Express 'A' 1:03.63
1) Brooks, Jordyn 2) Truscott, Sophia
3) Leaks, Parris 4) Menezes, Keya
2 Usa Rockets Youth 'A' 1:00.14 1:04.96
1) Taylor, Ayiana 2) Myers, Ta'liyaah
3) Rogers, Naomi 4) Wilson, Jazmine
Event 58 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Usa Rockets Youth 'A' 59.45 59.89
1) Hibbert, Isaiah 2) Tucker, Jalil
3) Miller, Mario 4) Hayes, Anthony
2 Millennium Express 'A' 1:00.27
1) Shaw, Jalen 2) Ohl, Jonte
3) McGruder, Michael 4) Brown, Lynn
3 Mercury San Diego 'A' 1:02.22
1) Odedina, Jonathan 2) Pope, Taylen
3) Ratcliffe, Marcus 4) Herron, Quincy
4 Mercury San Diego 'B' 1:04.07
1) Johnson, Daveon 2) Martin, Shon
3) Haines, Jamar 4) Jones, Jiyaad
5 San Diego Blessed 'A' 1:05.50
1) Burns, Giovanni 2) McGowan, Kavon
3) Hampton, Matthew 4) Thompson, Corey
6 Team San Diego Panthers 'A' 1:06.81
1) Zix, Benjamin 2) Sanchez, Eli
3) Kohmescher, Tyler 4) Lane, Hudson
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:06 PM 5/31/2014 Page 15
USA Rockets Youth Track Club Annual - 5/31/2014
Developmental Track meet
Helix Charter High School
Results - Saturday Events
Event 59 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Millennium Express 'A' 56.21
1) Shaheed, Aysha 2) Brooks, Jazmin
3) Drayton, Regjanae 4) Ruskovich, Jaymie
2 Usa Rockets Youth 'A' 56.14 58.75
1) Allen, Daria 2) Radford, Tairah
3) Polite, Keilani 4) Allen, Saraya
3 Team San Diego Panthers 'A' 1:02.75
1) Filak, Jessica 2) Hammack, Jackie
3) Zix, Kathryn 4) Persinger, Kira
Event 60 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Millennium Express 'A' 55.79
1) Nelson, Dillion 2) Notarainni, Marco
3) Robinson, Isaah 4) Shaw, Mekhi
2 Usa Rockets Youth 'A' 55.14 57.83
1) Morales, Alex 2) Morales, Dominic
3) Paggett, Dazure 4) Hibbert, Jerimiah
3 Speed To Burn Track 'A' 59.98 59.84
1) Chan, Garrek 2) Chiang, Andrew
3) Kitchen, Jarek 4) Murray, Jake
Event 61 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Usa Rockets Youth 'A' 57.81
1) Gillette, Ayanna 2) Williams, Jaiaudra
3) Hudson, Aiyana 4) Miller, Nina
2 Team San Diego Panthers 'A' 58.76
1) Manderville, Jenna 2) Thompson, Dejanae
3) Lane, Clara 4) Billingsley, Makenna
Event 62 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 San Diego Blessed 'A' 47.31
1) Moses-Hillman, Hasant 2) Maynard, Kahtrel
3) Mc Kinney, De'Ontae 4) Bailey, Jailen
2 N Step Youth Track 'A' 54.14 54.79
1) Thomas, Lee Angelo 2) Monroe, Jamahd
3) Young, Marquel 4) Nixon, Nolan
3 Team San Diego Panthers 'A' 56.50
1) Dill, Austin 2) Young, Jordin
3) Herrera, Derrick 4) Hanslik, Dylan
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:06 PM 5/31/2014 Page 16
USA Rockets Youth Track Club Annual - 5/31/2014
Developmental Track meet
Helix Charter High School
Results - Saturday Events
Event 79 200 Meter Dash 8 & under Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ratcliffe, Aliyah Mercury San Diego 33.13 33.00 1
2 Allen, Chancis N Step Youth Track 34.29 34.35 1
3 Boamah, Elizabeth Millennium Express 35.56 36.03 1
4 Ruskovich, Tianna Millennium Express 35.85 36.29 1
5 Santos, Malani Change the Game 36.52 36.96 2
6 Salazar, Galia Olympian Falcons 39.56 37.10 2
7 Hoagland, Tayhlore Step Academy 35.36 37.17 1
8 Stewart, Erryn N Step Youth Track 42.33 38.86 3
9 Buenaventura, Nina Millennium Express 38.76 39.13 2
10 Toney, Shaye Millennium Express 36.07 39.48 1
11 Nguyen, Katelyn Millennium Express 40.16 39.52 3
12 Manns, Mikaela Mercury San Diego 42.91 39.88 4
13 Boykins, Reileyah Mercury San Diego 41.90 40.24 3
14 Herrera, Jocelyn Olympian Falcons 42.94 40.66 4
15 Brown, Tiffani Millennium Express 39.85 40.99 3
16 Sexton, Elisa San Diego Blessed 40.44 41.97 3
17 Sexton, Janelle San Diego Blessed 44.65 43.53 4
18 McGruder, Alysa Millennium Express 40.64 43.64 3
19 Darcuiel, Asia Olympian Falcons 45.48 43.85 5
20 Morrell, Kyla Mlk Blasters 44.14 45.26 4
21 Jacobo, Alondra Millennium Express 44.97 45.62 4
22 Cornist, Nyelle San Diego Blessed 49.90 45.67 5
23 Ziemba, Maylia San Diego Blessed 42.91 46.41 4
24 Quiachon, Jacquelyn Flo Jo Inter 51.38 48.32 5
25 West, Faith Mercury San Diego 45.21 48.52 5
26 Settles, Iyonna Flo Jo Inter 55.69 50.52 6
27 Prince, Raleena San Diego Ro 50.94 50.92 5
28 Bolinski, Raima Olympian Falcons 50.30 50.98 5
29 Hosien, Kenley Mercury San Diego 44.03 51.77 4
30 Smith, Keyonna Flo Jo Inter 36.70 1:01.19 2
31 Cornist, Neriah San Diego Blessed 56.66 1:04.22 6
32 Price, Khalifa Flo Jo Inter 1:22.36 6
Event 80 200 Meter Dash 8 & under Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Matovu, Kyzza Flo Jo Inter 31.83 31.42 1
2 Forrester, Geovanni Mlk Blasters 31.98 32.20 1
3 Burston, Laurence Flo Jo Inter 32.21 32.51 1
4 Ridgeway, Brandon Mercury San Diego 34.17 33.92 1
5 Burch, James Millennium Express 34.79 34.16 2
6 Shaw, Amare Millennium Express 34.02 34.18 1
7 Gammon-Tolan, Dior N Step Youth Track 36.57 34.30 2
8 Taylor, Anthony Millennium Express 33.89 34.85 1
9 Garcia, Ethan Mercury San Diego 37.15 35.16 3
10 Hill, Amarie Flo Jo Inter 35.66 35.24 2
11 Johnson, Nathaniel Flo Jo Inter 34.88 35.26 2
12 Drayton, Reginald Millennium Express 34.61 35.81 1
13 Harvey, Zaevon Temecula Val 37.14 35.92 3
14 Pressley, Caprece Millennium Express 35.42 36.54 2
15 Jordan, Michael Mercury San Diego 35.16 37.98 2
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:06 PM 5/31/2014 Page 17
USA Rockets Youth Track Club Annual - 5/31/2014
Developmental Track meet
Helix Charter High School
Results - Saturday Events
....Event 80 200 Meter Dash 8 & under Boys
16 Bloome, Khalif Millennium Express 36.21 37.99 2
17 Ellis, Jackson Millennium Express 36.75 38.20 2
18 Buchanan, Ezelle Mercury San Diego 39.61 38.35 4
19 Wetzel, Zachary San Diego Ro 38.19 39.22 3
20 Younger-Pradd, Micah Usa Rockets Youth 41.65 39.57 4
21 Johnson, Jayden Flo Jo Inter 39.26 39.89 3
22 Embry, Kenyon N Step Youth Track 41.23 40.47 4
23 Parker, Larell San Diego Blessed 41.17 40.72 4
24 Carreon, Max Olympian Falcons 42.27 42.90 4
25 Pryor, Vincent Millennium Express 40.79 42.96 4
26 Smith, Jakhi Mercury San Diego 39.39 43.18 3
27 Williams, DeAndre Mercury San Diego 45.55 43.51 5
28 Williams, Traejon Mercury San Diego 45.12 6
29 Coleman, Koa Al Joyner In 44.66 45.22 4
30 Thompson, Courtney San Diego Blessed 44.90 45.52 5
31 Pride, Jordan San Diego Blessed 43.13 45.53 4
32 Moody, Corey N Step Youth Track 46.82 46.04 5
33 Gorum, Jovon Millennium Express 51.79 46.86 6
34 Rosier, Kai Change the Game 48.87 47.73 5
35 Burns, Mason San Diego Blessed 46.47 48.11 5
36 Coons, Kingston Mercury San Diego 49.11 50.82 6
37 Cruz, Trey Olympian Falcons 48.45 53.02 5
38 Gonzales, Edward Olympian Falcons 56.64 56.20 6
39 Simmons, Miles San Diego Blessed 1:00.58 6
Event 81 200 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wheat, Aliyah Unattached 28.40 28.66 1
2 Herren, Kendall Change the Game 30.00 30.08 1
3 Bayless, Milan Flo Jo Inter 29.35 30.13 1
4 Gementera, Malia Olympian Falcons 31.04 30.73 1
5 Odom, Alanna Unattached 31.47 5
6 Austin, Desaree Flo Jo Inter 31.70 5
7 Menezes, Keya Millennium Express 31.94 32.28 1
8 Truscott, Sophia Millennium Express 32.24 32.65 2
9 Smith, Breanna Flo Jo Inter 32.15 32.84 2
10 Webb, Jade Mercury San Diego 31.88 33.35 1
11 Coleman, Kapiolani Al Joyner In 33.59 4
12 Wheat, Alexis Unattached 31.54 34.12 1
13 Moore, Jovonne Step Academy 33.48 34.91 2
14 Buchanon, Kaylyn Change the Game 36.38 35.23 3
15 Jones, Malayah N Step Youth Track 37.50 35.70 3
16 Lannon, Zoe Millennium Express 36.06 35.86 2
17 Blake, Samarra Temecula Val 35.32 35.92 2
18 Leaks, Parris Millennium Express 34.16 36.14 2
19 Walker, Iliana San Diego Blessed 37.03 4
20 Hartman, Nicole Millennium Express 36.43 37.21 3
21 Campos, Natalia Olympian Falcons 36.46 37.36 3
22 Robinson, Kaila Temecula Val 40.25 37.48 4
23 Garcia, Sarah Cv/Sd Flyers 37.79 5
24 Darcuiel, Azra Olympian Falcons 39.95 38.07 3
25 Bolinski, Rebeka Olympian Falcons 37.25 38.98 3
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:06 PM 5/31/2014 Page 18
USA Rockets Youth Track Club Annual - 5/31/2014
Developmental Track meet
Helix Charter High School
Results - Saturday Events
....Event 81 200 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Girls
26 Maule, Lenai Olympian Falcons 40.47 39.32 4
27 Tidwell, Katharine Team San Die 45.03 42.44 4
28 Ramirez, Hailie Usa Rockets Youth 46.87 44.54 4
Event 82 200 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Tucker, Jalil Usa Rockets Youth 27.81 28.38 1
2 Matovu, Tibyasa Flo Jo Inter 28.55 28.45 1
3 Van, Xavier Change the Game 29.82 29.94 2
4 Berry, Amaree Flo Jo Inter 29.54 30.04 1
5 Shaw, Jalen Millennium Express 29.72 30.25 1
6 Brotschi, Haydn Olympian Falcons 29.42 30.30 1
7 Cox, Josiah Mercury San Diego 29.52 30.47 1
8 Gillis, Nathaniel Change the Game 29.68 30.76 1
9 Wshington, Christian Cv/Sd Flyers 30.52 31.05 2
10 Verdell, Tommy Mercury San Diego 29.38 31.10 1
11 Bennett, Jack San Diego Waves Xtc 30.64 31.28 2
12 Thompson, Corey San Diego Blessed 31.45 31.29 2
13 Ellis, Markeon Mlk Blasters 32.43 31.82 3
14 Holmes, Brandon Mercury San Diego 31.76 32.04 3
15 McGruder, Michael Millennium Express 32.48 32.39 4
16 Odedina, Jonathan Mercury San Diego 32.51 32.47 4
17 Calvin, Kenny Mercury San Diego 32.61 7
18 Jones, Jared Mercury San Diego 31.91 32.71 3
18 Peevy, David Mercury San Diego 30.82 32.71 2
20 Hayes, Brandon Usa Rockets Youth 33.79 32.98 5
20 Cortell, Jayden Olympian Falcons 31.49 32.98 2
22 Rankin, Berrot Flo Jo Inter 30.53 33.03 2
23 Burns, Giovanni San Diego Blessed 36.10 33.21 6
24 Chan, Naythan Speed To Burn Track 34.78 33.31 6
25 Thomas, Xavier Millennium Express 33.56 33.67 5
26 Haines, Jamar Mercury San Diego 33.66 33.68 5
27 Rodriquez, Xavier Step Academy 32.84 33.69 4
28 Gillis, Leon Change the Game 32.47 33.74 3
29 Herron, Quincy Mercury San Diego 31.86 33.97 3
30 Dortch, Legend Millennium Express 33.71 34.15 5
31 Hayes, Anthony Usa Rockets Youth 32.59 34.37 4
32 Munevar, Santiago Millennium Express 32.52 34.45 4
33 Zix, Benjamin Team San Die 33.23 34.68 4
34 Brown, Lynn Millennium Express 34.02 34.69 5
35 Jervis, Christian Temecula Val 35.98 34.89 6
36 Hampton, Matthew San Diego Blessed 35.86 35.15 6
37 Lazare, Michael Millennium Express 32.42 35.25 3
38 Miller, Mario Usa Rockets Youth 33.59 35.27 5
39 Johnson, Daveon Mercury San Diego 34.73 35.37 5
40 Gillette, Amire Usa Rockets Youth 31.75 35.56 3
41 Fisher, Terrick Millennium Express 36.45 35.79 6
42 Angulo, Jake Olympian Falcons 36.75 7
43 Sanchez, Eli Team San Die 37.36 37.90 6
44 Meshack, Amarion Flo Jo Inter 40.16 38.15 7
45 King, Tyrone Step Academy 37.15 38.53 6
46 Nicholas, Josiah Temecula Val 42.24 39.34 7
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:06 PM 5/31/2014 Page 19
USA Rockets Youth Track Club Annual - 5/31/2014
Developmental Track meet
Helix Charter High School
Results - Saturday Events
Event 83 200 Meter Dash 11-12 year olds Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Segbefia, Mickaela Mercury San Diego 28.12 28.18 1
2 Ruskovich, Jaymie Millennium Express 28.43 28.22 1
3 Smith, Daeyana Mercury San Diego 28.56 28.35 1
4 Santos, Nevaeh Change the Game 28.60 28.48 1
5 Sergeant, Summer Unattached 28.58 29.00 1
6 Brooks, Jazmin Millennium Express 29.00 29.05 1
7 Hill, Bree Flo Jo Inter 28.25 29.52 1
8 Woods, Sanaia Temecula Val 30.93 4
9 Butts, Jada Unattached 29.50 31.31 1
10 Richardson, Kiersten Olympian Falcons 32.52 31.36 2
11 Hunter, Miya Temecula Val 32.17 4
12 Rodriguez, Frida Olympian Falcons 31.45 32.63 2
13 Fultz, Jaida Step Academy 31.89 32.65 2
14 Boostani, Aryana Millennium Express 32.32 32.66 2
15 Allen, Daria Usa Rockets Youth 33.55 33.63 3
16 Lowery, Danyale Mercury San Diego 32.49 33.78 2
17 King, Nathia Flo Jo Inter 35.84 34.25 3
18 Perez-Hall, Natalie Millennium Express 33.29 34.37 3
19 Brown, Anna Usa Rockets Youth 35.30 35.01 3
20 Braganca, Roxanna Olympian Falcons 36.24 35.77 3
21 Carreon, Keilani Olympian Falcons 34.85 35.86 3
22 Kitchen, Riana Speed To Burn Track 36.33 4
Event 84 200 Meter Dash 11-12 year olds Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jackson, Chris Flo Jo Inter 28.81 28.33 1
2 Herren, Kevon Change the Game 29.14 28.49 1
3 Notarainni, Marco Millennium Express 28.95 4
4 Robinson, Isaah Millennium Express 30.39 29.93 2
5 Bacon, Troy Mercury San Diego 29.15 30.02 1
6 Allen, Kaier N Step Youth Track 30.25 30.12 1
7 Yarborough, DaRhon Mercury San Diego 32.52 30.13 2
8 Walker II, Jai Change the Game 30.52 31.09 2
9 Maynard III, Ivan San Diego Blessed 29.97 31.17 1
10 Urie, Jack Team San Die 31.22 4
11 Meshack, Da'Jon Flo Jo Inter 31.38 31.25 2
12 Garcia, Giovanni Usa Rockets Youth 32.69 31.45 2
13 Nelson, Dillion Millennium Express 29.77 32.13 1
14 Lewars, Ralston Mercury San Diego 32.88 32.17 3
15 Gauthier, Grant Change the Game 33.53 32.23 3
16 Johnson, Kemajai Flo Jo Inter 31.39 32.37 2
17 Kitchen, Jarek Speed To Burn Track 32.63 4
18 Sanchez, Ricky Olympian Falcons 33.15 32.64 3
19 Bolinski, Robert Olympian Falcons 34.75 32.68 3
20 Graham, Marquel San Diego Blessed 32.72 4
21 Pond, Baylor Unattached 32.28 33.03 2
22 Hoagland, Devon Step Academy 31.44 33.37 2
23 Moore, Isaiah Step Academy 34.98 35.78 3
24 White, Makel San Diego Blessed 35.84 4
25 Ricks, Josiah Usa Rockets Youth 36.30 35.99 3
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:06 PM 5/31/2014 Page 20
USA Rockets Youth Track Club Annual - 5/31/2014
Developmental Track meet
Helix Charter High School
Results - Saturday Events
Event 85 200 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Anders, Brianna Mercury San Diego 25.34 26.44 1
2 Steward, Juanita Mercury San Diego 26.89 27.29 1
3 McBride, DeYonna Change the Game 26.93 27.35 1
4 Vailes, Muriyah Flo Jo Inter 27.87 27.44 1
5 Griffin, Samya Millennium Express 28.31 27.83 2
6 Jones, Iyanna Mercury San Diego 28.79 27.87 2
7 Correll, Kamryn Unattached 27.88 28.14 1
7 Conerly, Isr'eal Flo Jo Inter 28.14 5
9 Scott, Jazmine Millennium Express 28.29 28.57 1
10 Maiden, Mia Temecula Val 29.19 28.73 2
11 Bell, Geona Mercury San Diego 28.79 28.89 2
11 Brooks, Nyah Millennium Express 28.36 28.89 2
13 Whiting, Niyyah Mercury San Diego 29.82 29.02 3
14 Porter, Arianna Mlk Blasters 28.17 29.06 1
15 Durham, Alexus Olympian Falcons 29.48 29.10 3
16 Bruno-McGee, Siarah Mercury San Diego 29.48 5
17 Cox, Tyra Mercury San Diego 29.01 29.49 2
18 Dortch, Chanelle Millennium Express 28.55 29.58 2
19 Ohl, Harmony Millennium Express 29.04 29.80 2
20 Tatum, Tori Millennium Express 29.91 29.97 3
21 Williams, Jaiaudra Usa Rockets Youth 30.10 30.01 4
22 Clark, Solange Usa Rockets Youth 30.34 6
23 Kirtay, Jeyan Speed To Burn Track 29.73 30.44 3
24 Tyson, Morgan Millennium Express 30.05 30.47 3
25 Manderville, Jenna Team San Die 31.80 30.91 4
26 Willis, Carmen Olympian Falcons 30.88 31.00 4
27 Roberts, Nakaylah Cv/Sd Flyers 32.73 31.13 5
28 Hagewood, Alejandra Olympian Falcons 31.16 5
29 Muldrow, Laraysha Mercury San Diego 29.80 31.54 3
30 Hudson, Aiyana Usa Rockets Youth 32.14 31.71 5
31 Miller, Nina Usa Rockets Youth 30.73 32.06 4
32 Perkes, Sierra Millennium Express 32.16 6
33 Billingsley, Makenna Team San Die 31.69 32.59 4
34 Hurst, Cecily Millennium Express 31.54 32.79 4
35 Dill, Cori Millennium Express 31.86 32.88 4
36 Darcuiel, Nahla Olympian Falcons 32.98 6
37 Lane, Clara Team San Die 31.81 33.01 4
38 Drake, Meredith Team San Die 33.22 5
39 Lizanaga, Jazlyn Usa Rockets Youth 37.25 6
Event 86 200 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Moses-Hillman, Hasant San Diego Blessed 24.55 24.75 1
2 Hofrichter, Luke Eagles Wings Track 24.63 25.51 1
3 Maynard, Kahtrel San Diego Blessed 25.29 25.52 2
4 Mendoza, Nico Olympian Falcons 25.25 25.55 1
5 Smith, Izel Millennium Express 24.60 25.56 1
6 Carroll, Veon Change the Game 27.42 26.63 3
7 Mc Kinney, De'Ontae San Diego Blessed 26.21 26.91 2
8 Jackson, Trent Olympian Falcons 26.83 27.07 3
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:06 PM 5/31/2014 Page 21
USA Rockets Youth Track Club Annual - 5/31/2014
Developmental Track meet
Helix Charter High School
Results - Saturday Events
....Event 86 200 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Boys
9 Christon, Kenan Flo Jo Inter 25.63 27.15 2
10 Hill, Demeiko Usa Rockets Youth 27.13 27.19 3
11 Morrow, Dominic Millennium Express 27.30 27.56 3
12 Quiachon, Keith Flo Jo Inter 26.62 27.59 2
13 Walker, Jack San Diego Blessed 27.86 6
14 Mashman, Peter Speed To Burn Track 28.55 27.99 3
15 Sermons, Adrine Mercury San Diego 26.32 28.11 2
16 Sermons, Antwaine Mercury San Diego 26.08 28.13 2
17 Nixon, Nolan N Step Youth Track 28.31 5
18 Dorris, Christian Millennium Express 28.40 6
19 Gillis, Curtis Change the Game 27.45 28.48 3
20 White Jr, Roland San Diego Blessed 28.89 28.83 3
21 Thomas, Lee Angelo N Step Youth Track 29.94 28.93 4
22 Monroe, Jamahd N Step Youth Track 29.64 29.00 4
23 Brown, Tristan Olympian Falcons 29.03 29.19 3
24 Young, Marquel N Step Youth Track 26.76 29.43 2
25 Davies, Treyvion San Diego Blessed 29.75 5
26 Boamah, Joshua Millennium Express 29.77 30.18 4
27 Williams, Jordan Millennium Express 30.71 30.86 5
28 Sanchez, Saul Team San Die 31.74 5
29 Parrish, Ben Mercury San Diego 33.17 5
30 Maynard, Nasir San Diego Blessed 33.54 6
Event 87 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnson, Alicia Mlk Blasters 29.90 28.62
2 Holbrook, Heaven Cv/Sd Flyers 29.90
3 Jones, Nala Temecula Val 31.35 30.17
Event 88 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jones, Kameron San Diego Blessed 24.74
2 Muldrow, Askari Mercury San Diego 25.72 25.91
3 Nelson, Beau Millennium Express 26.64 26.89
Event 67 800 Meter Run 8 & under Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cook, Kanay'Jah Mercury San Diego 3:13.40 3:17.48
2 Hixon, Vianne Millennium Express 3:14.04 3:23.33
3 Hibbert, Pamayah Usa Rockets Youth 3:41.84 4:03.93
Event 68 800 Meter Run 8 & under Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ortega, Ryan Mercury San Diego 2:51.07 2:54.39
2 Thibeaux, Deandre Millennium Express 2:59.55 3:09.00
3 Aguilar, Omar Unattached 3:06.00 3:11.17
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:06 PM 5/31/2014 Page 22
USA Rockets Youth Track Club Annual - 5/31/2014
Developmental Track meet
Helix Charter High School
Results - Saturday Events
....Event 68 800 Meter Run 8 & under Boys
4 Wetzel, Zachary San Diego Ro 3:27.21 3:19.99
5 Bryant, Aaron Usa Rockets Youth 3:27.89 3:22.17
6 Leon, Simion Mercury San Diego 3:46.89 3:31.02
7 Pennington, Jeremiah Flo Jo Inter 3:42.38 3:31.62
8 Urias, Jael Cv/Sd Flyers 3:28.29 3:33.56
9 Davis, Jeremy Usa Rockets Youth 3:25.67 3:35.41
10 Bacon, Devin Mercury San Diego 3:47.60 3:46.11
Event 69 800 Meter Run 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Livingston, Arionn Mercury San Diego 2:42.79 2:41.03
2 Austin, Desaree Flo Jo Inter 2:43.62 2:43.73
3 Paul, Sydney Millennium Express 2:45.21 2:50.56
4 Wilson, Jazmine Usa Rockets Youth 2:53.65 2:53.64
5 Massa, Isabella Unattached 2:57.72
6 Jackson, Symphony Usa Rockets Youth 2:55.94 3:03.11
7 Jones, Malayah N Step Youth Track 3:13.00 3:11.24
8 Campos, Natalia Olympian Falcons 3:05.62 3:11.40
9 Rogers, Naomi Usa Rockets Youth 3:23.21 3:20.85
10 Kissinger, Wendy Millennium Express 3:24.88 3:23.83
11 Morrell, Ashlyn Mlk Blasters 3:24.41 3:28.09
Event 70 800 Meter Run 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Snow, Blake Unattached 2:36.45 2:34.87
2 Flores, Ashton Olympian Falcons 2:32.00 2:35.75
3 Hibbert, Isaiah Usa Rockets Youth 2:39.71 2:42.98
4 Amador, Erick Mercury San Diego 2:38.61 2:43.44
5 Aguilar, Andres Unattached 2:43.00 2:46.86
6 Coons, Nalu Mercury San Diego 2:41.31 2:49.12
7 Gillis, Leon Change the Game 2:44.76 2:52.29
8 Davis, Kenny Mercury San Diego 2:54.65
9 Watkins, Marcel Mercury San Diego 2:48.75 2:54.73
10 Flores, Dylan Olympian Falcons 2:59.78 2:59.67
11 Gonzalez, Isaiah Flo Jo Inter 3:00.83
12 Woodmansee, Henry Millennium Express 2:55.01 3:01.99
13 Fukushima, Aric Olympian Falcons 3:03.98 3:04.08
14 Urias, Angel Cv/Sd Flyers 3:12.20 3:09.26
15 Lemos, Kevin Cv/Sd Flyers 3:29.32 3:22.55
Event 71 800 Meter Run 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Segbefia, Mickaela Mercury San Diego 3:00.44 2:44.15
2 Polite, Keilani Usa Rockets Youth 2:49.44 2:55.76
3 Rodriguez, Frida Olympian Falcons 2:51.71 3:08.99
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:06 PM 5/31/2014 Page 23
USA Rockets Youth Track Club Annual - 5/31/2014
Developmental Track meet
Helix Charter High School
Results - Saturday Events
Event 72 800 Meter Run 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hofrichter, Mason Eagles Wings Track 2:28.97 2:31.08
2 Hibbert, Jerimiah Usa Rockets Youth 2:32.84 2:31.80
3 Morales, Dominic Usa Rockets Youth 2:31.31 2:37.20
4 Matt, Eric San Diego Waves Xtc 2:35.54 2:38.90
5 Lacour, Vaughn Millennium Express 2:48.42 2:43.07
6 Boen, Ethan Unattached 2:45.62
7 Lazelle, Adam San Diego Waves Xtc 2:55.13 3:12.95
Event 73 800 Meter Run 13-14 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Conerly, Isr'eal Flo Jo Inter 2:25.59 2:33.93
2 Khatib, Yasmine San Diego As 2:33.28 2:35.00
3 Werner, Annabelle Temecula Val 2:34.09 2:36.54
4 Cleary, becky Step Academy 2:35.43 2:36.63
5 Tedrow, Therese San Diego Ro 2:40.00 2:44.76
6 Hagewood, Alejandra Olympian Falcons 2:51.55
7 Tapia, Kasyn Temecula Val 2:51.98 2:52.82
8 Lopez, Damaris Millennium Express 2:41.89 2:52.86
9 Stewart, Katelyn Temecula Val 3:00.84 2:56.94
10 Lopez, Daisy Millennium Express 2:55.50 2:59.57
11 Darcuiel, Nahla Olympian Falcons 3:02.79
Event 74 800 Meter Run 13-14 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Prince, Rashad San Diego Ro 2:18.00 2:17.52
2 Lazelle, Andrew San Diego Waves Xtc 2:21.95
3 Parks, Kieran San Diego Blessed 2:26.31 2:29.56
4 Sparks, Tyler Millennium Express 2:26.45 2:32.70
5 Hammack, Joey Team San Die 2:31.42 2:33.05
6 Williams, Amonte Millennium Express 2:24.51 2:34.58
7 Gillis, Curtis Change the Game 2:29.74 2:38.59
8 Walker, Jack San Diego Blessed 2:37.81 2:42.21
9 Romero, Sean Team San Die 2:40.31 2:45.55
10 Parrish, Ben Mercury San Diego 2:38.41 2:46.70
11 Crismon, Sean Team San Die 2:42.47 2:56.09
12 Maynard, Nasir San Diego Blessed 3:05.33
13 Oakley, Zeke San Diego Blessed 2:55.55 3:06.62
Event 76 800 Meter Run 15-16 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tapia, Tristan Temecula Val 2:06.21
2 Stigler, Jack Temecula Val 2:12.87
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:06 PM 5/31/2014 Page 24
USA Rockets Youth Track Club Annual - 5/31/2014
Developmental Track meet
Helix Charter High School
Results - Saturday Events
Event 33 100 Meter Dash 8 & under Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ratcliffe, Aliyah Mercury San Diego 16.26 15.65
2 Hoagland, Tayhlore Step Academy 17.25 16.48
3 Smith, Keanna Flo Jo Inter 17.15 16.75
4 Santos, Malani Change the Game 16.99 16.86
5 Ruskovich, Tianna Millennium Express 17.56 17.12
6 Brooks, Zoriyah Mercury San Diego 17.22 17.22
7 Stewart, Erryn N Step Youth Track 18.55 18.78
8 Sexton, Elisa San Diego Blessed 18.56 18.84
Event 34 100 Meter Dash 8 & under Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McGowan, Davian Mercury San Diego 15.90 15.06
2 Burston, Laurence Flo Jo Inter 15.38 15.19
3 Ridgeway, Brandon Mercury San Diego 15.74 15.78
4 Taylor, Anthony Millennium Express 16.02 15.99
5 Drayton, Reginald Millennium Express 16.33 16.10
6 Johnson, Nathaniel Flo Jo Inter 16.16 16.14
7 Thibeaux, Devonte Millennium Express 16.18 16.64
8 Ortega, Ryan Mercury San Diego 16.34 16.66
Event 35 100 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wheat, Aliyah Unattached 13.82 14.02
2 Herren, Kendall Change the Game 14.07 14.32
3 Odom, Alanna Unattached 14.71 14.34
4 Bayless, Milan Flo Jo Inter 14.30 14.42
5 Webb, Jade Mercury San Diego 15.03 14.83
6 Coleman, Kapiolani Al Joyner In 14.40 15.05
7 Gementera, Malia Olympian Falcons 14.96 15.14
Event 36 100 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hammond, Omar Team San Die 13.85 13.58
2 Tucker, Jalil Usa Rockets Youth 14.00 14.14
3 Wshington, Christian Cv/Sd Flyers 14.45 14.43
4 Jones, Jared Mercury San Diego 14.37 14.44
5 Rankin, Berrot Flo Jo Inter 14.63 14.55
6 Peevy, David Mercury San Diego 14.80 14.79
7 Holmes, Brandon Mercury San Diego 14.69 14.80
Event 37 100 Meter Dash 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Shaheed, Aysha Millennium Express 13.89 13.44
2 Smith, Daeyana Mercury San Diego 13.71 13.51
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:06 PM 5/31/2014 Page 25
USA Rockets Youth Track Club Annual - 5/31/2014
Developmental Track meet
Helix Charter High School
Results - Saturday Events
....Event 37 100 Meter Dash 11-12 year olds Girls
3 Sergeant, Summer Unattached 13.86 13.59
4 Santos, Nevaeh Change the Game 13.75 14.02
5 Radford, Tairah Usa Rockets Youth 14.24 14.09
6 Hill, Bree Flo Jo Inter 14.20 14.37
7 Brown, Alexxis Millennium Express 14.43 14.55
Event 38 100 Meter Dash 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sayles, Jarel Mercury San Diego 13.85 13.71
2 Jackson, Chris Flo Jo Inter 13.82 13.81
3 Maynard III, Ivan San Diego Blessed 14.64 14.22
4 Allen, Kaier N Step Youth Track 14.34 14.32
5 Yarborough, DaRhon Mercury San Diego 14.32 14.34
6 Nelson, Dillion Millennium Express 14.84 14.69
7 King, Theodore Flo Jo Inter 14.48 14.70
Event 39 100 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Anders, Brianna Mercury San Diego 12.99 12.83
2 Steward, Juanita Mercury San Diego 13.04 12.96
3 McBride, DeYonna Change the Game 13.57 13.42
4 Conerly, Isr'eal Flo Jo Inter 13.42 13.45
5 Vailes, Muriyah Flo Jo Inter 13.33 13.49
6 Jones, Iyanna Mercury San Diego 13.39 13.60
7 Scott, Jazmine Millennium Express 13.50 13.86
Event 40 100 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Schieberl, Jaden Temecula Val 12.16 12.08
2 Maynard, Kahtrel San Diego Blessed 12.22 12.16
3 Hofrichter, Luke Eagles Wings Track 12.29 12.50
4 Christon, Kenan Flo Jo Inter 12.65 12.53
Event 41 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnson, Alicia Mlk Blasters 13.58 14.03
2 Holbrook, Heaven Cv/Sd Flyers 14.18
3 Jones, Nala Temecula Val 14.41 14.70
Event 92 4x400 Meter Relay 8 & under Boys
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Usa Rockets Youth 'A' 6:10.00 7:21.57
1) Bryant, Aaron 2) Bomar, Joseph
3) Smith, Victor 4) Davis, Jeremy
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:06 PM 5/31/2014 Page 26
USA Rockets Youth Track Club Annual - 5/31/2014
Developmental Track meet
Helix Charter High School
Results - Saturday Events
Event 93 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Millennium Express 'A' 5:26.30
1) Menezes, Keya 2) Paul, Sydney
3) Brooks, Jordyn 4) Truscott, Sophia
2 Usa Rockets Youth 'A' 5:10.00 5:56.46
1) Jackson, Symphony 2) Wilson, Jazmine
3) Taylor, Ayiana 4) Myers, Ta'liyaah
Event 94 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Olympian Falcons 'A' 4:17.02
2 Usa Rockets Youth 'A' 5:07.44 5:32.11
1) Miller, Mario 2) Tucker, Jalil
3) Hayes, Anthony 4) Hibbert, Isaiah
Event 95 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Millennium Express 'A' 4:52.83
1) Boostani, Aryana 2) Brooks, Jazmin
3) Drayton, Regjanae 4) Shaheed, Aysha
2 Usa Rockets Youth 'A' 5:13.03
1) Polite, Keilani 2) Allen, Saraya
3) Brown, Anna 4) Radford, Tairah
Event 96 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Usa Rockets Youth 'A' 4:45.00 4:44.15
1) Morales, Alex 2) Morales, Dominic
3) Paggett, Dazure 4) Hibbert, Jerimiah
Event 98 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Team San Diego Panthers 'A' 4:35.22
1) Dill, Austin 2) Young, Jordin
3) Romero, Sean 4) Hammack, Joey
2 Team San Diego Panthers 'B' 5:00.91
1) Denison, Austin 2) Crismon, Sean
3) Sanchez, Saul 4) Tostado, Pierce
Event 123 High Jump 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brown, Alexxis Millennium Express 1.32m 1.38m
2 Schultz, Lexanna Millennium Express 1.32m 1.35m
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:06 PM 5/31/2014 Page 27
USA Rockets Youth Track Club Annual - 5/31/2014
Developmental Track meet
Helix Charter High School
Results - Saturday Events
....Event 123 High Jump 11-12 year olds Girls
3 Perez-Hall, Natalie Millennium Express 1.12m
4 Mitchell, Kyrasani Flo Jo Inter 1.16m 0.97m
Event 124 High Jump 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Giachetto, Zak Temecula Val 1.16m 1.12m
Event 115 High Jump 13-14 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Frangos, Mariana Unattached 1.37m
2 Maher, Charlotte Millennium Express 1.39m J1.37m
3 Ezana, Melat Flo Jo Inter 1.21m 1.27m
4 Muldrow, Laraysha Mercury San Diego 1.35m J1.27m
Event 116 High Jump 13-14 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hill, Demeiko Usa Rockets Youth 1.37m 1.42m
1 Luck, Connor Millennium Express 1.62m 1.42m
3 Bianchi, Nick Temecula Val 1.42m 1.37m
4 Williams, Amonte Millennium Express 1.42m 1.32m
5 Quiachon, Keith Flo Jo Inter 1.22m
6 Pradd, Isaiah Usa Rockets Youth 1.16m 1.02m
-- Hill, Aundray Flo Jo Inter 1.05m NH
Event 121 High Jump 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Robinson, Kaila Temecula Val 0.97m
2 Dunn, Kristiana Millennium Express 1.06m J0.97m
Event 122 High Jump 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davis, Adrian Usa Rockets Youth 1.07m 1.02m
Event 118 High Jump 15-16 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Muldrow, Askari Mercury San Diego 1.56m 1.62m
Event 105 Long Jump 13-14 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Steward, Juanita Mercury San Diego 5.00m 4.92m
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:06 PM 5/31/2014 Page 28
USA Rockets Youth Track Club Annual - 5/31/2014
Developmental Track meet
Helix Charter High School
Results - Saturday Events
....Event 105 Long Jump 13-14 year olds Girls
2 Anders, Brianna Mercury San Diego 4.84m 4.83m
3 Maher, Charlotte Millennium Express 4.11m 4.80m
4 Thompson, Dejanae Team San Die 4.70m
5 Vailes, Muriyah Flo Jo Inter 4.65m
6 Jones, Iyanna Mercury San Diego 4.45m J4.65m
7 Scott, Jazmine Millennium Express 4.97m 4.60m
8 Manderville, Jenna Team San Die 4.10m 4.57m
9 Williams, Jaiaudra Usa Rockets Youth 4.43m 4.53m
10 McBride, DeYonna Change the Game 4.37m 4.46m
11 Correll, Kamryn Unattached 4.40m
12 Pangelinan, Judi-Marie Xtreme Track 4.51m 4.20m
13 Ezana, Melat Flo Jo Inter 2.88m 2.95m
Event 106 Long Jump 13-14 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jackson, Trent Olympian Falcons 4.89m 5.50m
2 Carroll, Veon Change the Game 4.78m 5.03m
3 Quiachon, Keith Flo Jo Inter 5.05m 5.00m
4 Herrera, Derrick Team San Die 4.88m
5 Dorris, Christian Millennium Express 4.77m 4.78m
6 Monroe, Jamahd N Step Youth Track 4.62m 4.69m
7 Mashman, Peter Speed To Burn Track 4.40m 4.58m
8 Luck, Connor Millennium Express 5.10m 4.55m
9 Young, Jordin Team San Die 4.67m 4.47m
10 Brown, Tristan Olympian Falcons 4.92m 4.28m
11 Hill, Demeiko Usa Rockets Youth 4.40m 4.15m
12 Woodmansee, Alexander Speed To Burn Track 4.08m
13 Dill, Austin Team San Die 4.48m 4.05m
14 Bianchi, Nick Temecula Val 4.04m 4.00m
15 Hanslik, Dylan Team San Die 4.80m 3.96m
16 Tostado, Pierce Team San Die 3.99m 3.81m
17 Quiones, Cain Flo Jo Inter 3.58m
18 Hill, Aundray Flo Jo Inter 4.32m 3.28m
Event 103 Long Jump 8 & under Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Balsley, Lindsey Unattached 3.25m 3.58m
1 Santos, Malani Change the Game 3.24m 3.58m
3 Boamah, Elizabeth Millennium Express 3.16m 3.08m
4 Smith, Keanna Flo Jo Inter 3.11m 2.92m
5 Brooks, Zoriyah Mercury San Diego 2.83m 2.73m
6 Vailes, Muryana Flo Jo Inter 1.94m 2.47m
7 Berry, Kailah Mercury San Diego 2.67m 2.43m
7 Salazar, Galia Olympian Falcons 2.86m 2.43m
9 Ratcliffe, Aliyah Mercury San Diego 2.40m 2.38m
10 Evans, Shantilese Mlk Blasters 2.72m 1.99m
11 Settles, Iyonna Flo Jo Inter 0.89m 1.83m
12 Quiachon, Jacquelyn Flo Jo Inter 2.35m 1.68m
13 Esparza, Mia Olympian Falcons 1.43m
14 Smith, Keyonna Flo Jo Inter 2.84m 1.28m
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:06 PM 5/31/2014 Page 29
USA Rockets Youth Track Club Annual - 5/31/2014
Developmental Track meet
Helix Charter High School
Results - Saturday Events
Event 104 Long Jump 8 & under Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McGowan, Davian Mercury San Diego 2.67m 3.88m
2 Shaw, Amare Millennium Express 3.59m 3.73m
3 Matovu, Kyzza Flo Jo Inter 3.45m 3.59m
4 Garcia, Ethan Mercury San Diego 2.99m 3.58m
5 Burston, Laurence Flo Jo Inter 3.94m 3.48m
6 Giachetto, Roman Temecula Val 3.40m
7 Forrester, Geovanni Mlk Blasters 3.08m 3.23m
8 Buchanan, Ezelle Mercury San Diego 2.57m 2.98m
9 Thibeaux, Devonte Millennium Express 2.97m 2.85m
10 Parks, Ah-Lijah Mercury San Diego 2.45m 2.81m
11 Pennington, Jeremiah Flo Jo Inter 2.18m 2.58m
12 Hedrick, Justin Team San Die 1.73m 1.70m
13 Weaver, Jerryohn Flo Jo Inter 1.50m 1.54m
14 Brown, Ronnie Flo Jo Inter 1.45m 1.49m
15 Coons, Kingston Mercury San Diego 1.56m 1.38m
Event 111 Long Jump 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bayless, Milan Flo Jo Inter 4.51m 4.16m
2 Webb, Jade Mercury San Diego 3.99m 3.92m
3 Lannon, Zoe Millennium Express 3.50m 3.12m
4 Hartman, Nicole Millennium Express 3.00m 2.99m
5 Wheat, Alexis Unattached 3.25m 2.97m
Event 112 Long Jump 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Matovu, Tibyasa Flo Jo Inter 4.46m 4.50m
2 Van, Xavier Change the Game 4.35m 4.36m
3 Verdell, Tommy Mercury San Diego 3.73m 4.20m
4 Hammond, Omar Team San Die 4.11m 4.19m
5 Calvin, Kenny Mercury San Diego 3.97m 4.10m
6 Peevy, David Mercury San Diego 3.97m 3.85m
7 Zix, Benjamin Team San Die 3.72m 3.70m
8 Ary, Amare Mercury San Diego 3.37m 3.65m
9 Ratcliffe, Marcus Mercury San Diego 2.86m 3.59m
10 Herron, Quincy Mercury San Diego 3.54m
11 Jones, Jared Mercury San Diego 3.48m 3.49m
11 Cox, Josiah Mercury San Diego 4.18m 3.49m
13 Whitley, Damon Usa Rockets Youth 2.19m 3.47m
14 Rankin, Berrot Flo Jo Inter 3.92m 3.40m
15 Dortch, Legend Millennium Express 3.48m 3.39m
16 Brotschi, Haydn Olympian Falcons 3.77m 3.30m
17 Lane, Hudson Team San Die 3.10m 3.05m
18 Martin, Shon Mercury San Diego 3.00m
19 Pope, Taylen Mercury San Diego 2.95m
20 Meshack, Amarion Flo Jo Inter 2.80m 2.86m
20 Kohmescher, Tyler Team San Die 3.11m 2.86m
22 Angulo, Jake Olympian Falcons 2.76m
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:06 PM 5/31/2014 Page 30
USA Rockets Youth Track Club Annual - 5/31/2014
Developmental Track meet
Helix Charter High School
Results - Saturday Events
....Event 112 Long Jump 9-10 year olds Boys
23 Gonzalez, Isaiah Flo Jo Inter 2.65m
Event 107 Long Jump 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rodgers, Sofia Speed To Burn Track 4.59m 4.25m
2 Brown, Alexxis Millennium Express 3.10m 4.10m
3 Zix, Kathryn Team San Die 4.16m 4.05m
4 Filak, Jessica Team San Die 4.18m 4.02m
5 Wilkersoon, Kemajanea Flo Jo Inter 3.53m 3.65m
5 Allen, Saraya Usa Rockets Youth 4.21m 3.65m
7 Hammack, Jackie Team San Die 3.46m
8 Braganca, Roxanna Olympian Falcons 2.99m 3.02m
9 King, Nathia Flo Jo Inter 2.62m 2.85m
10 Carreon, Keilani Olympian Falcons 3.43m 2.47m
Event 108 Long Jump 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sayles, Jarel Mercury San Diego 4.83m 4.93m
2 Herren, Kevon Change the Game 4.57m 4.42m
3 Jackson, Chris Flo Jo Inter 4.91m 4.12m
4 Adams-Thompson, Makai Team San Die 4.23m 4.05m
5 Allen, Kaier N Step Youth Track 3.64m 3.94m
6 Johnson, Kemajai Flo Jo Inter 4.10m 3.90m
7 King, Theodore Flo Jo Inter 3.81m 3.77m
Event 145 Javelin Throw mini 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mercado, Mykala San Diego Ro 13.78m 13.79m
2 Ramirez, Hailie Usa Rockets Youth 8.89m 9.55m
3 Gibson, Lillie Cv/Sd Flyers 11.72m 7.62m
4 Tree, Madeline Team San Die 8.48m 5.94m
Event 146 Javelin Throw mini 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hammond, Omar Team San Die 26.83m 24.80m
2 Martin, Shon Mercury San Diego 26.72m 24.27m
3 Munevar, Santiago Millennium Express 21.42m 22.27m
4 McGowan, Kavon San Diego Blessed 18.05m 19.70m
5 Davis, Adrian Usa Rockets Youth 15.31m 19.50m
6 Fukushima, Aric Olympian Falcons 18.99m 19.22m
7 Amador, Erick Mercury San Diego 23.21m 18.70m
8 Barajas, Xavier Olympian Falcons 17.13m 17.70m
9 Sanchez, Eli Team San Die 16.35m 17.60m
10 Williams, Oscar Mercury San Diego 19.81m 17.45m
11 Jones, Jiyaad Mercury San Diego 25.59m 17.30m
12 McMahon, Lukas Speed To Burn Track 22.29m 17.20m
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:06 PM 5/31/2014 Page 31
USA Rockets Youth Track Club Annual - 5/31/2014
Developmental Track meet
Helix Charter High School
Results - Saturday Events
....Event 146 Javelin Throw mini 9-10 year olds Boys
13 Whitley, Damon Usa Rockets Youth 11.05m 16.40m
14 Johnson, Ricky Step Academy 14.08m 13.80m
15 Kohmescher, Tyler Team San Die 15.29m 13.40m
16 Perry, Lamontre Change the Game 10.35m
Event 147 Javelin Throw mini 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nett, Lauren City Track 24.42m 25.53m
2 Wineman, Stella Speed To Burn Track 19.20m 20.07m
3 Patmon, Dezianna Team San Die 19.12m 19.22m
4 Lampkin, Shire Mlk Blasters 13.41m 16.08m
5 Wyatt, Jordan Flo Jo Inter 14.78m 15.57m
6 Hammack, Jackie Team San Die 20.59m 15.51m
7 Richardson, Kiersten Olympian Falcons 15.24m 13.38m
8 Persinger, Kira Team San Die 13.89m 11.43m
9 Escarcega, Dezeray Olympian Falcons 14.37m 11.37m
10 Ramirez, Ashlee Usa Rockets Youth 13.37m 9.26m
Event 148 Javelin Throw mini 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 White, Christopher Millennium Express 39.67m 35.74m
2 Adams-Thompson, Makai Team San Die 29.53m 29.34m
3 Moore, Isaiah Step Academy 18.32m 22.37m
4 Fukushima, Alexander Olympian Falcons 27.80m 20.83m
5 Giachetto, Zak Temecula Val 19.80m
6 Urie, Jack Team San Die 19.93m 19.70m
Event 149 Javelin Throw mini 8 & under Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Buenaventura, Nina Millennium Express 10.16m 10.96m
2 Boamah, Elizabeth Millennium Express 13.12m 10.16m
3 McGruder, Alysa Millennium Express 9.77m 6.58m
4 Tree, Evelyn Team San Die 7.29m 3.85m
5 Robles, Lilly Flo Jo Inter 3.80m 2.92m
Event 150 Javelin Throw mini 8 & under Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnson, Nathaniel Flo Jo Inter 15.18m 14.71m
2 Carreon, Max Olympian Falcons 12.02m 14.46m
3 Gorum, Jovon Millennium Express 11.56m 11.06m
4 Jackson, Sion Usa Rockets Youth 12.70m 8.80m
5 Fortune, Korey Step Academy 12.32m 8.51m
6 Hedrick, Justin Team San Die 9.45m 7.98m
7 Giachetto, Roman Temecula Val 7.99m 7.09m
8 Patterson, Amare Mercury San Diego 5.89m 6.43m
9 Williams, DeAndre Mercury San Diego 5.58m 6.18m
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:06 PM 5/31/2014 Page 32
USA Rockets Youth Track Club Annual - 5/31/2014
Developmental Track meet
Helix Charter High School
Results - Saturday Events
....Event 150 Javelin Throw mini 8 & under Boys
10 Williams, Traejon Mercury San Diego 8.10m 4.37m
11 Moody, Corey N Step Youth Track 5.51m 4.00m
12 Jones, Ayden Mercury San Diego 3.50m 3.01m
Event 127 Shot Put 13-14 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Maher, Charlotte Millennium Express 9.28m
2 Ezana, Melat Flo Jo Inter 8.67m
3 Brown, Taicina Millennium Express 8.31m 8.14m
4 Hartsfield, Jazmine Olympian Falcons 8.02m 7.73m
5 Porter, Arianna Mlk Blasters 6.96m 7.50m
6 Lizanaga, Jazlyn Usa Rockets Youth 6.37m 6.43m
7 Gillette, Ayanna Usa Rockets Youth 6.48m 6.21m
8 Dunlap, Aysia N Step Youth Track 6.81m 5.94m
Event 128 Shot Put 13-14 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Quiones, Cain Flo Jo Inter 9.96m
2 Luck, Connor Millennium Express 9.46m
3 Maynard, Kahtrel San Diego Blessed 9.45m
4 Gonzalez, Isaac Flo Jo Inter 8.84m
5 Denison, Austin Team San Die 8.81m
6 Boamah, Joshua Millennium Express 8.23m
7 Hill, Aundray Flo Jo Inter 7.62m
8 Martinez, Andrew Millennium Express 5.68m
Event 131 Shot Put 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mitchell, Kyrasani Flo Jo Inter 9.05m 8.22m
2 Wyatt, Jordan Flo Jo Inter 7.65m 7.36m
3 Patmon, Dezianna Team San Die 7.07m 7.35m
4 Lampkin, Shire Mlk Blasters 7.19m 6.68m
5 Lowery, Danyale Mercury San Diego 6.58m
6 Escarcega, Dezeray Olympian Falcons 5.45m 5.46m
7 Ramirez, Ashlee Usa Rockets Youth 5.48m 4.67m
Event 132 Shot Put 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 White, Christopher Millennium Express 8.74m
2 Fukushima, Alexander Olympian Falcons 6.95m
3 Lewars, Ralston Mercury San Diego 6.84m
4 Gaudreau, Ian Millennium Express 5.93m
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:06 PM 5/31/2014 Page 33
USA Rockets Youth Track Club Annual - 5/31/2014
Developmental Track meet
Helix Charter High School
Results - Saturday Events
Event 126 Shot Put 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ortega, Celeste Usa Rockets Youth 5.15m 4.69m
Event 125 Shot Put 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ary, Amare Mercury San Diego 7.29m 7.31m
2 Williams, Oscar Mercury San Diego 6.81m 7.09m
3 Johnson, Ricky Step Academy 6.85m 6.24m
4 Davis, Adrian Usa Rockets Youth 7.24m 5.94m
5 Barajas, Xavier Olympian Falcons 5.45m
6 Davis, Kenny Mercury San Diego 4.92m
7 Perry, Lamontre Change the Game 2.58m
Event 134 Shot Put 15-16 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Muldrow, Askari Mercury San Diego 10.66m 11.17m
Event 129 Shot Put 8 & under Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Vailes, Muryana Flo Jo Inter 3.14m
2 Griffin, Daroniesha Flo Jo Inter 2.86m
3 Robles, Lilly Flo Jo Inter 1.60m
Event 130 Shot Put 8 & under Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Matovu, Kyzza Flo Jo Inter 6.24m
2 Jackson, Sion Usa Rockets Youth 6.11m 5.52m
3 Fortune, Korey Step Academy 3.71m
4 Brown, Ronnie Flo Jo Inter 1.84m

     

 

 

 

 

       

 

 

                 
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                 
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                 
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                 
       
           
                 
           
                 
         
                   
                 
                   
         
                   
           
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
          Boys      
Ah-Lijah Parks      Amare Patterson     Ayden Jones     Brandon Ridgeway
100m dash 18.87     100m dash 25.80     100m dash 17.49     100m dash 19.20
400m dash NM     400m dash NM     200m dash 43.28     long jump NM
long jump NM     turbo-javelin NM     long jump 2.21     4x100m relay A
                   
                   
Davian McGowan     DeAndre WIlliams     Deshaun Graham     Devin Bacon
100m dash 15.34     100m dash 20.99     100m dash 18.93     200m dash 49.76
200m dash 30.00     long jump NM     long jump 1.9     800m run 3:58.94
4x100m relay A     turbo-javelin NM     turbo-javelin NM      
                   
                   
Ethan-Manuel Garcia   Ezelle Buchanan     Jakhi Smith     Kingston Coons
100m dash 17.21     100m dash 17.07     100m dash 18.19     100m dash 22.97
long jump 2.16     long jump 1.74     200m dash NM     200m dash NM
4x100m relay A     4x100m relay B     long jump NM     400m dash 1:50.88
                   
                   
Michael Farinas     Michael Jordan     Ryan Ortega     Se'Mauri Morris-Johnson
200m dash NM     100m dash 17.20     400m dash 1:22.37     100m dash 17.84
400m dash 1:27.73     200m dash 31.00     1500m run NM     long jump NM
4x100m relay B     4x100m relay A     4x100m relay B     4x100m relay B
                   
                   
Simion Leon     Traejon Wiliams     Amare Ary      Brandon Holmes
200m dash 48.29     100m dash 20.99     100m dash 16.16     100m dash 15.51
400m dash 1:38.40     long jump 1.2     long jump NM     long jump 3.16
800m run NM     turbo-javelin NM     shot put 6.88     4x100m relay A
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
Che' King     Corbin Henderson     Daveon Johnson     David Peevy
100m dash 16.93     200m dash 33.29     100m dash 16.05     100m dash 14.30
400m dash 1:32.57     4x100m relay B     400m dash 1:18.66     long jump 3.98
turbo-javelin NM     4x400m relay B     long jump NM     4x100m relay A
                   
                   
Erick Amador     Jamar Haines     Jared Jones     Jiyaad Jones
400m dash 1:10.30     100m dash 16.96     100m dash 15.66     100m dash 13.96
1500m run 5:24.63     400m dash NM     200m dash 33.20     400m dash 1:31.60
turbo-javelin NM     long jump NM     4x100m relay B     turbo-javelin NM
                   
                   
Jonathan Odedina     Josiah Cox     Kenneth Calvin     Kenneth Davis
200m dash NM     100m dash 13.92     100m dash 15.08     100m dash 16.60
400m dash 1:22.97     200m dash 29.00     400m dash 1:14.78     400m dash 1:22.01
4x400m relay B     4x100m relay A     long jump 3.71     shot put NM
                   
                   
 Marcel Watkins     Marcus Ratcliff     Nalu Coons     Oscar Wiliams
800m run 3:05.40     100m dash 15.16     800m run 2:55.15     100m dash 19.27
1500m run NM     400m dash 1:12.41     1500m run 5:27.71     turbo-javelin NM
4x400m relay A     4x100m relay B     4x400m relay A     shot put 7.15
                   
                   
Quincy Herron     Shannon Smith     Shon Martin     Taylen Pope
200m dash NM     100m dash 16.03     200m dash NM     200m dash NM
turbo-javelin NM     400m dash NM     turbo-javelin NM     4x100m relay B
4x400m relay A     4x400m relay B     4x400m relay B     4x400m relay A
                   
                   
                 
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                 
       
       
                 
           
           
                 
           
         
                   
                   
                   
                 
                   
         
       
                   
             
         
                   
                   
                   
                   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------                      
      Mercury San Diego 12th Annual Developmental - 5/3/2014 to 5/4/2014       
                       Invitational Track and Field Meet                       
                               Morse High School                               
                                    Results                                    

 
Event 1  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 year olds Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Patmon, Dezmaree             Team San Die                      18.76   2 
  2 Lane, Clara                  Team San Die                      19.23   2 
  3 Porter, Arianna              Mlk Blasters                      19.43   1 
  4 Jones, Iyanna                Mercury San                       19.73   1 
  5 Mitchell, Melody             Millennium E                      20.60   1 
  6 Genevich, Sophia             Speed To Bur                      20.63   1 
  7 Billingsley, Makenna         Team San Die                      21.78   1 
  8 Perkes, Sierra               Millennium E                      22.11   1 
  9 Drake, Meredith              Team San Die                      22.25   1 
 10 Whitty, Grace                Eagles Wings                      23.74   2 

 
Event 2  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luck, Connor                 Millennium E                      17.12  
  2 Dorris, Christian            Millennium E                      19.44  
  3 Allen, Michael               Usa Rockets                       19.64  
  4 Parrish, Ben                 Mercury San                       21.28  
  5 Thralls, Logan               Speed To Bur                      28.76  

 
Event 5  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herrera Lueth, Annika        Eagles Wings                      17.36  
  2 Whitty, Anna                 Eagles Wings                      17.75  
  3 Tedrow, Elizabeth            San Diego Ro                      19.00  

 
Event 6  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sayles, Jarel                Mercury San                       14.09  
  2 Gauthier, Grant              Change the G                      16.86  

 
Event 7  400 Meter Dash 8 and under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Laraigh               San Diego Ch         1:14.42    1:13.48q  1 
  2 Ratcliffe, Aliyah            Mercury San          1:17.02    1:18.31q  3 
  3 Jackson, Kyana               San Diego Ch         1:21.92    1:22.00q  2 
  4 Allen, Chancis               N Step Youth                    1:24.53q  2 
  5 Tolliver, Jade               Hemet Youth Spor                1:29.71q  1 
  6 Boostani, Katerina           Millennium E                    1:30.15q  3 
  7 Cook, Kanay'Jah              Mercury San          1:21.90    1:31.14q  2 
  8 Manns, Soleil-Lynn           Mercury San          1:39.89    1:32.30q  1 
  9 Cristosomo, Aubrey           San Diego Ch         1:29.18    1:32.99q  3 
 10 Manns, Mikaela               Mercury San          1:34.09    1:33.34   2 
 11 Salazar, Galia               Olympian Fal         1:29.13    1:33.40   1 
 12 Howard, Charisma             San Diego Ch         1:32.83    1:35.98   2 
 13 Stewart, Erryn               N Step Youth         1:36.98    1:38.09   1 
 14 Boykins, Reileyah            Mercury San                     1:39.47   2 
 15 Tree, Evelyn                 Team San Die         1:35.39    1:39.85   3 
 16 Herrera, Jocelyn             Olympian Fal         1:41.21    1:42.05   3 
 17 Darcuiel, Asia               Olympian Fal                    1:43.22   1 
 18 Morrell, Kyla                Mlk Blasters         1:46.55    1:45.98   3 
 19 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San          1:43.74    1:47.73   2 
 20 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets          1:26.00    1:49.65   1 
 21 Bruce, Yemeya                Usa Rockets          1:45.00    1:50.75   2 
 22 Robles, Lilly                Flo Jo Inter         1:52.71    1:52.34   1 
 23 Bolinski, Raima              Olympian Fal         1:54.61    1:52.84   3 
 24 Cornist, Nyelle              San Diego Bl         2:05.39    1:53.79   2 
 25 Hosien, Kenley               Mercury San          1:53.54    1:56.45   1 

 
Event 8  400 Meter Dash 8 and under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mcdaniel, Jameel             San Diego Ch         1:15.93    1:14.28q  3 
  2 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San          1:17.97    1:16.45q  1 
  3 Ortega, Ryan                 Mercury San          1:19.37    1:19.58q  1 
  4 Thibeaux, Deandre            Millennium E         1:14.98    1:21.73q  2 
  5 Forrester, Geovanni          Mlk Blasters         1:16.70    1:22.16q  4 
  6 Drayton, Reginald            Millennium E                    1:24.32q  1 
  7 Gammon-Tolan, Dior           N Step Youth         1:25.57    1:25.17q  4 
  8 Allen, Jesai                 San Diego Ch         1:26.47    1:25.36q  2 
  9 Embry, Kenyon                N Step Youth         1:32.17    1:27.25q  4 
 10 Farinas, Michael             Mercury San          1:25.91    1:31.18   3 
 11 Pressley, Caprece            Millennium E         1:31.96    1:33.03   3 
 12 Carreon, Max                 Olympian Fal         1:36.59    1:33.61   4 
 13 Dunn, King David             Mlk Blasters         1:38.92    1:35.24   2 
 14 Pryor, Vincent               Millennium E                    1:35.92   3 
 15 Smith, Victor                Usa Rockets          1:38.16    1:36.15   3 
 16 Harris, Emari                Change the G         1:38.43    1:36.43   2 
 17 Armstrong, Kent              N Step Youth         1:51.58    1:37.04   3 
 18 Younger-Pradd, Micah         Usa Rockets          1:35.41    1:37.21   1 
 19 Bryant, Aaron                Usa Rockets          1:30.79    1:37.90   2 
 20 Leon, Simion                 Mercury San          1:49.51    1:38.22   4 
 21 Williams, Malakai            Olympian Fal         1:40.33    1:39.17   3 
 22 Pride, Jordan                San Diego Bl                    1:41.33   1 
 23 Hodge, Sean                  Olympian Fal         1:46.00    1:45.85   1 
 24 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San          1:49.03    1:48.75   1 
 25 Cruz, Trey                   Olympian Fal         1:43.18    1:49.05   4 
 26 Hedrick, Justin              Team San Die         1:52.63    1:51.63   2 
 27 Gonzales, Edward             Olympian Fal         1:57.69    1:56.96   3 

 
Event 9  400 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Herren, Kendall              Change the G         1:11.96    1:09.86q  2 
  2 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San          1:14.57    1:11.12q  5 
  3 Smith, Breanna               Flo Jo Inter         1:14.54    1:13.67q  4 
  4 Wheat, Alexis                Unattached           1:14.23    1:14.25q  3 
  5 Austin, Desaree              Flo Jo Inter         1:11.51    1:15.92q  1 
  6 Menezes, Keya                Millennium E         1:15.56    1:16.34q  5 
  7 Odom, Alana                  San Diego Ch         1:16.74    1:16.62q  3 
  8 Moore, Jovonne               Step Academy         1:16.16    1:17.11q  4 
  9 Myers, Taliyaah              Usa Rockets          1:17.00    1:18.60q  2 
 10 Cochran, Makaela             San Diego Ch         1:17.60    1:18.75   1 
 11 Everett, Ezabella            Hemet Youth Spor                1:19.98   5 
 12 Lannon, Zoe                  Millennium E         1:25.15    1:21.62   2 
 13 Rogers, Naomi                Usa Rockets          1:19.00    1:22.55   4 
 14 Hopper, Elena                Cv/Sd Flyers         1:23.50    1:22.78   4 
 15 Jones, Malayah               N Step Youth         1:25.47    1:23.70   1 
 16 Hackett, Union               San Diego Ch         1:21.74    1:24.48   5 
 18 McCoy, Chadsity              Millennium E         1:20.65    1:24.80   3 
 19 Buchanon, Kaylyn             Change the G         1:26.94    1:24.87   2 
 20 Johnson, Emiah               Change the G         1:28.29    1:27.41   3 
 21 Beasley, Alliyah             San Diego Wa         1:26.06    1:28.12   1 
 22 Taylor, Ayiana               Usa Rockets                     1:29.64   5 
 23 Kissinger, Wendy             Millennium E         1:28.92    1:31.30   4 
 24 Darcuiel, Azra               Olympian Fal                    1:31.61   4 
 25 Tree, Madeline               Team San Die         1:32.21    1:31.91   3 
 26 Morrell, Ashlyn              Mlk Blasters         1:30.09    1:32.24   5 
 27 Tedrow, Anne                 San Diego Ro         1:31.91    1:33.52   4 
 28 Mendoza, Amaya               Olympian Fal         1:41.21    1:34.26   2 
 29 Becerra, Sara                Hemet Youth Spor                1:35.74   2 
 30 Dunn, Kristiana              Millennium E         1:31.51    1:38.72   5 
 31 Tidwell, Katharine           Team San Die         1:47.90    1:44.41   1 

 
Event 10  400 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Matovu, Tibyasa              Flo Jo Inter         1:06.13    1:05.74q  2 
  2 Shaw, Jalen                  Millennium E         1:07.43    1:06.26q  1 
  3 Berry, Amaree                Flo Jo Inter         1:07.46    1:07.37q  3 
  4 White, Christopher           San Diego Ch         1:10.93    1:08.05q  3 
  5 Snow, Blake                  San Diego Ch         1:11.22    1:08.35q  2 
  6 Van, Xavier                  Change the G         1:09.17    1:08.42q  4 
  7 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change the G         1:09.43    1:08.71q  5 
  8 Flores, Ashton               Olympian Fal         1:09.40    1:09.14q  5 
  9 Cox, Josiah                  Mercury San          1:11.10    1:11.10q  1 
 10 McGruder, Michael            Millennium E         1:11.89    1:11.20   3 
 11 Pope, Taylen                 Mercury San          1:12.07    1:13.47   4 
 12 Chan, Naythan                Speed To Bur         1:13.95    1:14.56   5 
 13 Dortch, Legend               Millennium E         1:14.74    1:14.59   4 
 13 Ratcliffe, Marcus            Mercury San          1:11.42    1:14.59   1 
 15 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San          1:16.96    1:14.69   1 
 16 Watkins, Marcel              Mercury San          1:15.70    1:14.95   4 
 17 Gillis, Leon                 Change the G         1:14.91    1:15.53   3 
 18 Cortell, Jayden              Olympian Fal         1:16.03    1:15.80   4 
 19 Rodriquez, Xavier            Step Academy                    1:15.85   4 
 20 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San          1:14.94    1:16.66   1 
 21 Ellis, Markeon               Mlk Blasters         1:15.23    1:16.92   2 
 22 Flores, Dylan                Olympian Fal         1:17.33    1:17.88   2 
 23 Wright, DeMarion             Mercury San          1:16.67    1:18.24   3 
 24 Martin, Shon                 Mercury San          1:17.88    1:19.23   1 
 25 Hayes, Anthony               Usa Rockets          1:15.00    1:19.30   2 
 26 White, Daivieon              Havoc Track          1:15.35    1:19.65   1 
 27 Gonzalez, Isaiah             Flo Jo Inter         1:17.90    1:19.95   3 
 28 Odedina, Jonathan            Mercury San          1:17.21    1:20.05   2 
 29 Smith, Shannon               Mercury San          1:19.99    1:20.76   5 
 30 Angulo, Jake                 Olympian Fal         1:25.38    1:21.89   4 
 31 Miller, Mario                Usa Rockets          1:14.00    1:22.07   5 
 32 Johnson, Jayden              Mlk Blasters         1:15.41    1:22.53   3 
 33 Davis, Adrian                Usa Rockets          1:16.00    1:23.87   5 
 34 Becerra, Diego               San Diego Ch         1:22.79    1:24.89   5 
 35 Kohmescher, Tyler            Team San Die         1:26.14    1:27.13   3 
 36 Urias, Angel                 Cv/Sd Flyers                    1:28.32   4 
 37 McPherson, Nathaniel         Change the G         1:31.72    1:30.46   1 
 38 Ary, Amare                   Mercury San          1:29.86    1:31.65   2 
 39 Brown, Lynn                  Millennium E         1:19.96    1:33.83   4 
 40 Pech, Tyler                  Millennium E         1:29.58    1:34.77   2 

 
Event 11  400 Meter Dash 11-12 year olds Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Segbefia, Mickaela           Mercury San          1:04.79    1:03.17q  3 
  2 Hill, Bree                   Flo Jo Inter         1:08.33    1:06.11q  1 
  3 Drayton, Regjanae            Millennium E         1:06.77    1:06.32q  2 
  4 Polite, Keilani              Usa Rockets          1:06.00    1:06.46q  1 
  5 Santos, Nevaeh               Change the G         1:08.69    1:08.17q  3 
  6 Jones, Dallas                Mercury San          1:07.85    1:08.34q  2 
  7 Rodriguez, Frida             Olympian Fal         1:12.69    1:10.13q  1 
  8 Richardson, Kiersten         Olympian Fal         1:13.60    1:10.14q  3 
  9 Williams, Deshanna           Mercury San          1:15.47    1:11.79q  1 
 10 Dixon, Deborah               Xtreme Track         1:11.32    1:12.04   2 
 11 Fultz, Jaida                 Step Academy         1:11.28    1:12.70   1 
 12 Cramer, Maddie               Eagles Wings         1:10.83    1:13.33   3 
 13 Wicker, Jamiyah              San Diego Ch         1:12.52    1:14.27   2 
 14 Lujan, Alainah               Hemet Youth Spor                1:15.53   2 
 15 Starks, Saniyah              San Diego Ch                    1:18.54   1 
 16 Wilkersoon, Kemajanea        Flo Jo Inter         1:21.44    1:18.74   2 
 17 Perez-Hall, Natalie          Millennium E         1:17.39    1:19.61   2 
 18 Braganca, Roxanna            Olympian Fal         1:21.85    1:19.80   1 
 19 Carreon, Keilani             Olympian Fal         1:22.24    1:20.41   3 
 20 White, Emma                  Eagles Wings         1:23.55    1:23.25   3 
 21 Edwards, Ariana              Mlk Blasters         1:26.52    1:24.47   2 
 22 Coleman, Carlita             San Diego Ch         1:25.86    1:26.83   2 
 23 Freeman, Jada                Olympian Fal         1:23.56    1:27.54   1 

 
Event 12  400 Meter Dash 11-12 year olds Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Mekhi                  Millennium E         1:02.57    1:02.87q  4 
  2 Owens, Sam                   Havoc Track          1:01.24    1:04.00q  1 
  3 Jackson, Chris               Flo Jo Inter         1:02.60    1:04.26q  2 
  3 Notarainni, Marco            Millennium E         1:04.46    1:04.26q  3 
  5 Wicker, JoQuone              San Diego Ch         1:04.09    1:05.29q  3 
  6 Beyah Jr., AbdulNor          Unattached           1:08.00    1:05.61q  1 
  7 Chan, Garrek                 Speed To Bur         1:10.14    1:09.55q  4 
  8 Nevels, Jahmal               San Diego Ch         1:09.90    1:09.76q  1 
  9 Husted, Lance                Cv/Sd Flyers         1:07.82    1:10.25q  4 
 10 Meshack, Da'Jon              Flo Jo Inter         1:12.96    1:10.34   2 
 11 Allen, Kaier                 N Step Youth                    1:11.92   3 
 12 Urie, Jack                   Team San Die         1:11.46    1:12.70   3 
 13 Johnson, Elijah              Unattached           1:14.32    1:12.75   1 
 14 Walker II, Jai               Change the G         1:14.42    1:12.95   1 
 15 Usini, Owen                  Havoc Track                     1:13.19   2 
 16 Garcia, Giovanni             Usa Rockets          1:06.00    1:13.45   2 
 17 Brownlie, Liam               Havoc Track          1:14.44    1:14.40   4 
 18 Chappell, Malakai            Havoc Track          1:13.78    1:15.70   4 
 19 Sanchez, Ricky               Olympian Fal         1:14.46    1:16.29   2 
 20 King, Theodore               Flo Jo Inter         1:15.19    1:16.78   3 
 21 Thompson, Lawrence           San Diego Ch         1:19.56    1:17.89   1 
 22 Chiang, Andrew               Speed To Bur         1:15.46    1:20.62   3 
 23 Ricks, Josiah                Usa Rockets          1:21.53    1:21.14   3 
 24 Bolinski, Robert             Olympian Fal         1:16.66    1:22.26   2 
 25 Moore, Isaiah                Step Academy         1:20.26    1:23.71   4 

 
Event 13  400 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anders, Brianna              Mercury San            59.71      59.77q  2 
  2 McBride, DeYonna             Change the G         1:03.33    1:01.93q  4 
  3 James, Isr'eal               Flo Jo Inter         1:02.65    1:02.42q  3 
  4 Jones, Tionna                Change the G         1:04.04    1:03.78q  1 
  5 Thompson, Dejanae            Team San Die         1:09.07    1:05.06q  3 
  6 Menezes, Naya                Millennium E                    1:05.08q  4 
  7 Brown, Talieyah              San Diego Ch         1:04.82    1:05.37q  1 
  8 Dortch, Chanelle             Millennium E         1:05.79    1:06.14q  3 
  9 Maas, Autumn                 San Diego Ch         1:05.98    1:07.44q  2 
 10 Tyson, Morgan                Millennium E         1:06.81    1:07.50   4 
 11 Clark, Solange               Usa Rockets          1:08.00    1:07.58   1 
 12 Prudhomme, Jacqueline        Mercury San          1:05.95    1:08.15   2 
 13 Cleary, becky                Step Academy         1:07.88    1:08.42   1 
 14 Patmon, Dezmaree             Team San Die         1:09.35    1:08.44   2 
 15 Ohl, Harmony                 Millennium E         1:10.90    1:08.49   2 
 16 Durham, Alexus               Olympian Fal         1:10.50    1:08.88   1 
 17 Miller, Nina                 Usa Rockets          1:05.00    1:09.24   4 
 18 Cox, Tyra                    Mercury San                     1:09.58   3 
 19 Goring, Gabrielle            San Diego Ch         1:10.13    1:09.63   4 
 20 Genevich, Sophia             Speed To Bur         1:10.09    1:09.77   3 
 21 Billingsley, Makenna         Team San Die         1:09.97    1:09.92   2 
 22 Willis, Carmen               Olympian Fal         1:11.32    1:10.57   2 
 23 Perkes, Sierra               Millennium E         1:11.60    1:11.10   3 
 24 Uribe, Analicia              Millennium E         1:08.92    1:11.35   4 
 25 Henderson, MACKENZIE         San Diego Ch         1:11.64    1:11.87   4 
 26 Stewart, Rebecca             San Diego As         1:13.19    1:12.60   1 
 27 Lopez, Damaris               Millennium E         1:10.53    1:12.89   4 
 28 Scott, Jazmine               Millennium E                    1:12.91   1 
 29 Norris, Laurel               San Diego Ro         1:15.54    1:13.10   3 
 30 Hurst, Cecily                Millennium E         1:12.83    1:15.77   1 
 31 Roberts, Nakaylah            Cv/Sd Flyers         1:15.73    1:17.26   2 
 32 Lopez, Daisy                 Millennium E         1:15.43    1:17.47   4 
 33 Darcuiel, Nahla              Olympian Fal                    1:19.66   1 
 34 Tatum, Tori                  Millennium E         1:21.43    1:20.31   2 

 
Event 14  400 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Phillips, James              Hemet Youth Spor                  55.68q  7 
  2 Moses-Hillman, Hasant        San Diego Bl           54.10      55.82q  6 
  3 Smith, Izel                  Millennium E           56.26      56.54q  5 
  4 Bailey, Jailen               San Diego Bl           56.53      56.62q  4 
  5 Mendoza, Nico                Olympian Fal           57.15      56.69q  2 
  6 Tausaga-collins, Kimo        San Diego Bl           55.99      57.00q  3 
  7 Rintoul, Michael             San Diego Ch           56.72      57.26q  1 
  8 Maynard, Kahtrel             San Diego Bl           57.27      57.46q  2 
  9 Ibarra, Rudy                 San Diego Ch           57.96      57.77q  4 
 10 Rebis, Nicholas              Olympian Fal           59.67      57.84   3 
 11 Coleman, Willie              San Diego Ch           57.64      57.87   1 
 12 Thralls, Logan               Speed To Bur         1:00.40      58.20   2 
 13 Sermons, Adrine              Mercury San            58.94      58.44   3 
 14 Turner, Ismail               San Diego Ch           59.46      58.86   6 
 15 Young, Jordin                Team San Die         1:00.00      59.06   4 
 16 Sermons, Antwaine            Mercury San            59.13      59.40   6 
 17 Richardson, Darnell          Hemet Youth Spor                  59.49   7 
 18 Rintoul, Eric                San Diego Ch                      59.74   7 
 19 Carroll, Veon                Change the G         1:00.29      59.87   2 
 20 Kirwan, CJ                   San Diego Ch         1:01.84    1:00.69   4 
 21 Stokes, Daniel               Havoc Track            59.89    1:00.94   5 
 22 Magdalena, Sequoia           Flo Jo Inter         1:02.43    1:01.39   3 
 23 Mangum, Thomas               San Diego Ch         1:02.38    1:02.30   5 
 24 Lopez, Alexander             Havoc Track          1:05.00    1:02.49   2 
 25 Hill, Demeiko                Usa Rockets            58.00    1:02.89   5 
 26 Denison, Austin              Team San Die         1:06.80    1:02.95   3 
 27 Dill, Austin                 Team San Die         1:04.95    1:03.20   2 
 28 Silva Jr, David              San Diego Bl         1:04.32    1:03.26   1 
 29 White Jr, Roland             San Diego Bl         1:03.78    1:03.32   3 
 30 Estrada, Jesse               Hemet Youth Spor                1:03.41   7 
 31 Walker, Jack                 San Diego Bl         1:04.03    1:03.42   4 
 32 Granillo, Anthony            Millennium E         1:05.99    1:04.30   4 
 33 Monroe, Jamahd               N Step Youth         1:07.68    1:04.64   4 
 34 Williams, Amonte             Millennium E         1:01.18    1:04.77   1 
 35 Thomas, Lee Angelo           N Step Youth         1:08.06    1:05.02   1 
 36 Sparks, Tyler                Millennium E         1:03.69    1:05.14   6 
 37 Gillis, Curtis               Change the G         1:07.20    1:05.17   6 
 38 Brown, Tristan               Olympian Fal         1:05.52    1:05.53   1 
 39 Young, Marquel               N Step Youth         1:08.61    1:07.24   1 
 40 Hatch, Nasir                 San Diego Ch         1:08.75    1:07.48   4 
 41 Sanchez, Saul                Team San Die         1:08.18    1:07.52   2 
 41 Boamah, Joshua               Millennium E         1:06.38    1:07.52   5 
 43 Dorris, Christian            Millennium E         1:07.31    1:07.55   6 
 44 Lia-Duke, Taeloni            Havoc Track          1:07.57    1:07.70   3 
 45 Muniz, Nicolas               Cv/Sd Flyers                    1:07.94   2 
 46 Montesano, Jack              San Diego Ch         1:07.57    1:08.17   5 
 47 Romero, Sean                 Team San Die                    1:09.26   4 
 48 Williams, Jordan             Millennium E         1:09.44    1:09.36   3 
 49 Franklin, Teshae             Flo Jo Inter                    1:09.56   7 
 50 Sanchez, Matthew             Millennium E         1:08.88    1:10.56   5 
 51 Pradd, Isaiah                Usa Rockets          1:12.79    1:11.51   6 
 52 Oakley, Zeke                 San Diego Bl         1:15.00    1:12.91   5 
 53 Evans, Symeon                Mercury San          1:13.59    1:14.22   3 
 54 Broadhead, James             Havoc Track                     1:18.09   7 

 
Event 18  400 Meter Dash 15-16 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Issac                Mercury San            54.26      53.70  
  2 Navarro, Oscar               Unattached                        59.20  
  3 Page, Jeffrey                San Diego Ch                      59.65  

 
Event 19  3000 Meter Run 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thralls, Samantha            Speed To Bur        12:32.10   12:36.64  
  2 Torres, Landon               San Diego Ch        12:57.84   12:44.37  
  3 Kahle, Harley                Millennium E        12:46.84   13:43.22  

 
Event 20  3000 Meter Run 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Husted, Lance                Cv/Sd Flyers        11:06.60   11:26.40  

 
Event 21  3000 Meter Run 13-14 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brana, Jennifer              San Diego As                   12:06.84  
 -- Tedrow, Therese              San Diego Ro                        DNF  

 
Event 22  3000 Meter Run 13-14 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parks, Kieran                San Diego Bl                   11:12.23  

 
Event 23  3000 Meter Run 15-16 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chapkis, Corinne             San Diego As        11:45.61   11:52.98  

 
Event 27  100 Meter Dash 8 and under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ratcliffe, Aliyah            Mercury San            15.67      16.13q  3 
  2 Shaheed, Amirah              Millennium E           15.64      16.49q  4 
  3 Allen, Laraigh               San Diego Ch           15.88      16.50q  7 
  4 Hussey, Oliviah              Mercury San                       16.51q  3 
  5 Clegg, Jahmaica              San Diego Ch           16.02      16.78q  6 
  6 Burton, Chanel               San Diego Ch           16.08      16.93q  1 
  7 Boamah, Elizabeth            Millennium E           16.60      16.98q  5 
  8 Balsley, Lindsay             Unattached             16.80      17.00q  5 
  9 Jensen, Jaelyn               San Diego Ch           16.30      17.11q  2 
 10 Jackson, Kyana               San Diego Ch           16.88      17.56   1 
 11 Brooks, Zoriyah              Mercury San            17.11      17.65   4 
 12 Allen, Chancis               N Step Youth                      17.66   2 
 13 Santos, Malani               Change the G           16.96      17.82   6 
 14 Tolliver, Jade               Hemet Youth Spor                  17.96   4 
 15 Sturkey, Mylee               San Diego Ch           17.49      18.04   7 
 16 Smith, Keanna                Flo Jo Inter                      18.08   1 
 17 Cristosomo, Aubrey           San Diego Ch           17.49      18.13   6 
 18 Hall, London                 Millennium E           17.56      18.24   1 
 19 Ruskovich, Tianna            Millennium E           17.02      18.31   7 
 19 Toney, Shaye                 Millennium E           17.45      18.31   4 
 21 Nguyen, Katelyn              Millennium E           18.34      18.35   2 
 22 Watson, Trinity              Mercury San            18.10      18.58   5 
 23 Sturkey, Makayla             San Diego Ch           18.94      18.60   3 
 24 Boostani, Katerina           Millennium E           17.97      18.68   5 
 25 Evans, Shantilese            Mlk Blasters           18.43      18.98   6 
 26 Sexton, Elisa                San Diego Bl           19.38      19.39   7 
 27 Howard, Charisma             San Diego Ch           18.42      19.46   1 
 28 Manns, Mikaela               Mercury San            19.07      19.58   4 
 29 McCoy, Chayce                Millennium E           17.10      19.76   3 
 30 Stewart, Erryn               N Step Youth           19.37      19.80   3 
 31 Brown, Tiffani               Millennium E           18.55      19.85   7 
 32 Manns, Soleil-Lynn           Mercury San            19.11      19.90   4 
 33 Tree, Evelyn                 Team San Die           19.60      20.13   1 
 34 Vailes, Muryana              Flo Jo Inter           20.22      20.20   6 
 35 Sexton, Janelle              San Diego Bl           20.61      20.86   4 
 36 Ziemba, Maylia               San Diego Bl                      21.10   4 
 37 Hibbert, Pamayah             Usa Rockets            20.49      21.15   7 
 38 Boykins, Reileyah            Mercury San            19.77      21.28   5 
 39 Lewis, Elisha                San Diego Ch           21.22      21.35   7 
 39 Ramirez, Madalyn             Usa Rockets            19.82      21.35   2 
 41 Morrell, Kyla                Mlk Blasters           21.10      21.41   4 
 42 West, Faith                  Mercury San            20.49      21.51   3 
 43 Darcuiel, Asia               Olympian Fal                      21.91   7 
 44 Carter, Ryianna              Usa Rockets            21.49      21.95   6 
 45 Jacobo, Alondra              Millennium E           21.80      22.11   1 
 46 Quiachon, Jacquelyn          Flo Jo Inter           20.04      22.83   1 
 47 Esparza, Mia                 Olympian Fal           23.43      23.44   2 
 48 Cornist, Nyelle              San Diego Bl           22.57      23.84   2 
 49 Hosien, Kenley               Mercury San            19.49      23.90   6 
 50 Bruce, Yemeya                Usa Rockets            19.79      23.95   5 
 51 Price, Khalifa               Flo Jo Inter           26.38      24.29   7 
 52 Settles, Iyonna              Flo Jo Inter           17.93      24.36   2 
 53 Bolinski, Raima              Olympian Fal           23.52      24.39   1 
 54 Smith, Reality               Flo Jo Inter           23.38      25.90   5 
 55 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets            25.95      25.95   6 
 56 Cornist, Neriah              San Diego Bl           23.23      28.14   5 
 57 Smith, Keyonna               Flo Jo Inter           17.49      28.88   3 

 
Event 28  100 Meter Dash 8 and under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San            15.34      16.07q  5 
  2 Matovu, Kyzza                Flo Jo Inter           15.47      16.10q  2 
  3 Burston, Laurence            Flo Jo Inter           15.50      16.13q  3 
  4 Forrester, Geovanni          Mlk Blasters           15.50      16.15q  6 
  5 Taylor, Anthony              Millennium E           16.39      16.74q  6 
  6 Ridgeway, Brandon            Mercury San            15.51      16.76q  4 
  7 Gammon-Tolan, Dior           N Step Youth           16.53      16.96q  2 
  8 Johnson, Nathaniel           Flo Jo Inter                      16.97q  1 
  9 Thibeaux, Devonte            Millennium E           16.07      17.06q  7 
 10 Burch, James                 Millennium E           16.73      17.15   1 
 11 Morris, London               San Diego Ch           16.32      17.16   4 
 12 Shaw, Amare                  Millennium E           16.55      17.17   7 
 13 Martin, Michael              San Diego Bl                      17.30   6 
 14 Watts, Justin                San Diego Ch           16.51      17.31   3 
 15 Jordan, Michael              Mercury San            16.53      17.45   5 
 16 Garcia, Ethan                Mercury San            17.06      17.61   5 
 17 Embry, Kenyon                N Step Youth           18.28      17.67   1 
 18 Buchanan, Ezelle             Mercury San            17.07      17.82   2 
 19 Norris-Johnson, Se'Mauri     Mercury San            17.50      17.88   4 
 20 Bloome, Khalif               Millennium E           17.15      18.09   3 
 21 Hill, Amarie                 Flo Jo Inter           18.26      18.14   5 
 22 Jackson, Sion                Usa Rockets            17.40      18.38   7 
 23 Ellis, Jackson               Millennium E           17.98      18.44   3 
 24 Allen, Jesai                 San Diego Ch           17.39      18.56   4 
 25 Joyner, Jayden               Al Joyner In           18.30      18.63   1 
 26 Johnson, Jayden              Flo Jo Inter           18.30      18.79   5 
 27 Davis, Joshua                Usa Rockets            18.47      18.98   2 
 28 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl           18.85      19.03   6 
 29 Armstrong, Kent              N Step Youth           21.10      19.07   6 
 30 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San            18.26      19.46   2 
 31 Farinas, Michael             Mercury San            16.12      19.58   7 
 32 Lewis, Elijah                San Diego Ch           19.90      19.69   5 
 33 Nguyen, Kyle                 Millennium E           19.49      19.74   4 
 34 Fortune, Korey               Step Academy           19.52      19.98   6 
 35 Washington, Zaybian          San Diego Ch           18.75      20.29   3 
 36 Williams, Malakai            Olympian Fal           19.84      20.37   2 
 37 Polite, Jr., Michael         Usa Rockets            17.97      20.56   6 
 38 Hodge, Sean                  Olympian Fal           19.71      20.62   3 
 39 Harris, Emari                Change the G           20.04      20.82   1 
 40 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San            21.25      20.90   7 
 41 Graham, Deshaun              Mercury San            18.93      20.92   4 
 42 Pennington, Jeremiah         Flo Jo Inter           19.41      20.95   7 
 43 Weaver, Jerryohn             Flo Jo Inter           20.87      21.03   2 
 44 Dunn, King David             Mlk Blasters           19.43      21.32   7 
 45 Moody, Corey                 N Step Youth           21.34      21.49   7 
 46 Williams, DeAndre            Mercury San            20.85      21.57   5 
 47 Washington, Eliee            Mercury San            20.26      21.73   1 
 48 Gorum, Jovon                 Millennium E           21.37      22.31   4 
 49 Tolliver, James              Hemet Youth Spor                  22.40   4 
 50 Coleman, Koa                 Al Joyner In           24.40      22.42   1 
 51 Ordaz, Jeovanny              Mlk Blasters                      22.58   1 
 52 Pride, Jordan                San Diego Bl           21.11      22.63   4 
 53 Rosier, Kai                  Change the G           21.55      22.74   6 
 54 Simmons, Miles               San Diego Bl           24.38      22.89   1 
 55 Cruz, Trey                   Olympian Fal           23.68      25.92   5 
 56 Gonzales, Edward             Olympian Fal           23.45      26.20   2 
 57 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San            24.52      26.86   5 
 58 Webb, Zymir                  San Diego Bl           27.61      27.03   6 

 
Event 29  100 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bayless, Milan               Flo Jo Inter           14.22      14.56q  3 
  2 Wheat, Aliyah                Unattached             14.09      14.63q  5 
  3 Herren, Kendall              Change the G           14.16      14.68q  1 
  4 Odom, Alana                  San Diego Ch           14.35      14.82q  4 
  5 Coleman, Kapiolani           Al Joyner In                      15.00q  4 
  6 Webb, Jade                   Mercury San            14.61      15.23q  2 
  7 James, Charlize              Xtreme Track           14.83      15.49q  5 
  8 Harris Williams, Kyla        San Diego Ch           15.39      15.79q  4 
  9 Austin, Desaree              Flo Jo Inter                      15.85q  4 
 10 Pietrzah, Raina              Eagles Wings                      16.01   3 
 11 Jackson, Symphony            Usa Rockets            15.00      16.06   5 
 12 Smith, Breanna               Flo Jo Inter           15.49      16.14   3 
 13 Brooks, Jordyn               Millennium E           15.02      16.24   2 
 14 Lumpkin, Justine             San Diego Ch           15.69      16.44   1 
 15 Harris Williams, Kylee       San Diego Ch           15.56      16.45   1 
 16 Leaks, Parris                Millennium E           16.03      16.58   2 
 17 Taylor, Ayiana               Usa Rockets                       16.62   2 
 18 Moore, Jovonne               Step Academy           16.12      16.67   5 
 19 Hartman, Nicole              Millennium E           16.53      16.84   2 
 20 Buchanon, Kaylyn             Change the G           16.98      17.29   3 
 21 Jones, Malayah               N Step Youth           17.36      17.43   2 
 22 Cochran, Makaela             San Diego Ch           16.35      17.51   5 
 23 Nelson, Mattie               Millennium E                      17.52   1 
 24 Johnson, Emiah               Change the G           17.29      17.58   3 
 26 Smith, Ms. Carmen            Mercury San            17.11      17.89   1 
 27 Bolinski, Rebeka             Olympian Fal           18.66      17.93   1 
 28 Dunn, Kristiana              Millennium E           17.00      17.99   1 
 29 Garcia, Liliana              San Diego Bl                      18.09   3 
 30 King, Lia                    Mercury San            17.35      18.16   4 
 31 Wightlin, Emilia             Eagles Wings           17.84      18.44   5 
 32 Davies, Deajenae             Mercury San                       18.85   1 
 33 Maule, Lenai                 Olympian Fal           18.10      19.00   2 
 34 Tree, Madeline               Team San Die           18.22      19.06   4 
 35 Darcuiel, Azra               Olympian Fal                      19.14   2 
 35 Meziere, Mary                San Diego Ro           18.10      19.14   5 
 37 Tedrow, Anne                 San Diego Ro           18.66      19.41   1 
 38 Ortega, Celeste              Usa Rockets            19.26      19.49   4 
 39 Mendoza, Amaya               Olympian Fal           19.01      19.70   3 
 40 Tidwell, Katharine           Team San Die           18.58      19.72   3 
 41 Pinero, Audrey               Olympian Fal           19.60      20.05   2 
 42 Ramirez, Hailie              Usa Rockets            21.33      23.19   5 

 
Event 29  100 Meter Dash 15-16 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawler, Caroline             Millennium E           14.50      14.50  
  2 Filbrandt, Audrey            San Diego Ch           15.31      15.95  

 
Event 30  100 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Verdell, Tommy               Mercury San            13.82      14.47q  3 
  2 Tucker, Jalil                Usa Rockets            13.00      14.49q  1 
  3 Cox, Josiah                  Mercury San            13.92      14.78q  7 
  4 Wshington, Christian         Cv/Sd Flyers           14.49      14.83q  5 
  5 Hammond, Omar                Team San Die           13.48      14.86q  6 
  6 Maynard III, Ivan            San Diego Bl           13.97      14.87q  5 
  7 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San            14.80      14.89q  7 
  8 Rankin, Berrot               Flo Jo Inter           14.65      14.90q  3 
  9 Van, Xavier                  Change the G           14.11      15.01q  4 
 10 Holmes, Brandon              Mercury San            14.54      15.04   8 
 11 Young, Marcus                Hemet Youth Spor                  15.07   2 
 12 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            14.30      15.11   2 
 13 Shaw, Jalen                  Millennium E           14.66      15.16   6 
 14 Lewis, Jacob                 Xtreme Track           14.77      15.24   6 
 15 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change the G           14.44      15.25   4 
 16 Henderson, Corbin            Mercury San            14.81      15.32   8 
 17 Thompson, Corey              San Diego Bl           14.70      15.51   1 
 18 Stayner, Brody               Team San Die           14.84      15.57   5 
 19 Gillette, Amire              Usa Rockets            14.75      15.61   1 
 20 White, Makel                 San Diego Bl           15.28      15.62   3 
 20 Pope, Taylen                 Mercury San            15.06      15.62   4 
 22 Ohl, Jonte                   Millennium E           14.62      15.67   7 
 23 Ellis, Markeon               Mlk Blasters           15.39      15.85   1 
 24 Johnson, Justin              Al Joyner In                      15.89   4 
 25 Thomas, Xavier               Millennium E           15.11      16.02   5 
 25 Hayes, Brandon               Usa Rockets            14.80      16.02   3 
 27 Ratcliffe, Marcus            Mercury San            15.16      16.05   8 
 28 Wright, DeMarion             Mercury San            15.05      16.07   2 
 28 Odedina, Jonathan            Mercury San            14.98      16.07   2 
 30 Gillis, Leon                 Change the G           16.03      16.10   8 
 31 McGruder, Michael            Millennium E           15.30      16.21   6 
 32 Guillen, Maximo              Unattached                        16.25   3 
 33 Zix, Benjamin                Team San Die           15.80      16.40   3 
 33 Little, Jamarie              Flo Jo Inter           15.93      16.40   2 
 35 Ayala, Riley                 Millennium E           15.85      16.48   4 
 36 Johnson, James               San Diego Bl           15.87      16.50   2 
 36 Haines, Jamar                Mercury San            15.66      16.50   6 
 38 Roberts, Brian               Usa Rockets            14.90      16.52   4 
 39 Eusebio, Brandon             Millennium E           16.45      16.56   8 
 40 Rodriquez, Xavier            Step Academy           15.82      16.75   5 
 41 Burns, Giovanni              San Diego Bl           16.02      16.79   5 
 42 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San            15.18      16.81   7 
 42 Lane, Hudson                 Team San Die           15.66      16.81   1 
 44 Davis, Kenny                 Mercury San            16.17      16.88   6 
 45 Hampton, Matthew             San Diego Bl           16.09      16.91   3 
 45 Ary, Amare                   Mercury San            15.97      16.91   4 
 47 Johnson, Daveon              Mercury San            16.05      17.07   7 
 48 Chan, Naythan                Speed To Bur           16.40      17.11   7 
 49 Perry, Lamontre              Change the G           16.79      17.22   2 
 50 King, Che'                   Mercury San            16.93      17.27   5 
 50 Brown, Lynn                  Millennium E           16.18      17.27   1 
 52 Webster, Sincere             San Diego Ch           15.81      17.29   7 
 53 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San            13.96      17.30   8 
 54 Sanchez, Eli                 Team San Die           16.17      17.37   1 
 55 Robins, Camden               San Diego Ro           16.32      17.48   3 
 56 McMahon, Lukas               Speed To Bur           16.46      17.90   5 
 57 Pech, Tyler                  Millennium E           16.90      17.98   4 
 58 McGowan, Kavon               San Diego Bl           17.30      17.99   8 
 59 Barajas, Xavier              Olympian Fal           17.94      18.02   1 
 60 King, Tyrone                 Step Academy           17.32      18.35   7 
 61 McPherson, Nathaniel         Change the G           17.70      18.66   6 

 
Event 30  100 Meter Dash 15-16 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Issac                Mercury San            12.02      12.19  
  2 Navarro, Oscar               Unattached                        12.54  
  3 Nelson, Beau                 Millennium E           12.38      12.94  
  4 Muldrow, Askari              Mercury San                       13.02  

 
Event 31  100 Meter Dash 11-12 year olds Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sergeant, Summer             Unattached             13.87      13.98q  5 
  2 Shaheed, Aysha               Millennium E           13.36      14.22q  4 
  3 Hill, Bree                   Flo Jo Inter           13.52      14.28q  3 
  4 Belcher, Tashiana            San Diego Ch           14.17      14.32q  3 
  5 Santos, Nevaeh               Change the G           13.70      14.36q  1 
  6 Hartzog, Aaliyah             San Diego Ch           14.60      14.52q  5 
  7 Brooks, Jazmin               Millennium E           14.23      14.68q  4 
  8 Brown, Alexxis               Millennium E                      14.81q  5 
  9 Rutledge, Tariah             San Diego Ch           14.32      14.90q  2 
 10 Williams, Deshanna           Mercury San            14.45      15.20   2 
 11 Starks, Saniyah              San Diego Ch           15.37      15.37   4 
 12 Allen, Saraya                Usa Rockets            14.50      15.40   4 
 12 Zix, Kathryn                 Team San Die           14.57      15.40   3 
 14 Cramer, Maddie               Eagles Wings                      15.42   3 
 15 Fultz, Jaida                 Step Academy           15.45      15.69   2 
 15 Boostani, Aryana             Millennium E           14.98      15.69   1 
 17 Richardson, Kiersten         Olympian Fal           15.46      15.76   4 
 18 Reed, Shanell                Mercury San            15.63      15.85   5 
 19 Filak, Jessica               Team San Die           15.35      15.87   3 
 20 Davies, Obriannie            Mercury San                       15.93   4 
 21 Wilkersoon, Kemajanea        Flo Jo Inter           14.87      16.05   1 
 22 Wineman, Stella              Speed To Bur           15.19      16.07   5 
 23 Herrera Lueth, Annika        Eagles Wings           15.62      16.12   3 
 24 Davis, Jiyaulei              Mercury San            15.42      16.21   2 
 25 Perez-Hall, Natalie          Millennium E           15.89      16.44   1 
 26 Edwards, Ariana              Mlk Blasters           15.69      16.66   1 
 27 Freeman, Jada                Olympian Fal           16.40      16.81   4 
 28 Allison, Jourdyn             Usa Rockets            16.29      16.82   4 
 29 Persinger, Kira              Team San Die           16.23      16.94   3 
 30 King, Nathia                 Flo Jo Inter           16.34      17.03   2 
 31 Mangum, Shallayah            San Diego Ch           18.06      17.74   1 
 32 White, Emma                  Eagles Wings           16.31      17.76   2 

 
Event 32  100 Meter Dash 11-12 year olds Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Beyah Jr., AbdulNor          Unattached             13.50      13.97q  1 
  2 Shaw, Mekhi                  Millennium E           14.09      14.21q  1 
  3 Jackson, Chris               Flo Jo Inter           13.30      14.26q  4 
  4 Webster, Tamar               San Diego Ch                      14.40q  2 
  5 Usini, Owen                  Havoc Track                       14.65q  2 
  6 Sayles, Jarel                Mercury San            13.59      14.68q  3 
  7 Allen, Kaier                 N Step Youth                      14.70q  4 
  8 Notarainni, Marco            Millennium E           14.25      14.74q  4 
  9 Owens, Sam                   Havoc Track            13.19      14.98q  2 
 10 Walker II, Jai               Change the G           14.61      15.16   3 
 11 Johnson, Kemajai             Flo Jo Inter           14.54      15.28   3 
 12 King, Theodore               Flo Jo Inter           14.35      15.47   4 
 13 Adams-Thompson, Makai        Team San Die           14.27      15.57   2 
 14 Nelson, Dillion              Millennium E           14.28      15.59   2 
 15 Johnson, Elijah              Unattached             15.14      15.62   2 
 16 Chan, Garrek                 Speed To Bur           15.44      15.68   3 
 17 Meshack, Da'Jon              Flo Jo Inter           15.34      15.69   1 
 18 Thompson, Lawrence           San Diego Ch                      15.73   1 
 19 Urie, Jack                   Team San Die           15.00      15.81   1 
 20 Brownlie, Liam               Havoc Track                       15.94   3 
 21 Chappell, Malakai            Havoc Track            15.06      16.07   4 
 22 Gauthier, Grant              Change the G           15.21      16.08   2 
 23 Chiang, Andrew               Speed To Bur           15.29      16.09   4 
 24 Sanchez, Ricky               Olympian Fal           15.42      16.56   3 
 25 Schindler, Alex              Team San Die           16.52      16.64   2 
 26 Borts, Harrison              Millennium E           15.95      16.76   4 
 27 Moore, Isaiah                Step Academy           16.26      17.65   2 
 28 Jackson, Gil'Laan            Step Academy                      18.21   3 
 29 Becerra, Dominic             San Diego Ch           17.50      18.40   1 
 30 Mendez-Gal, Jeremy           San Diego Ch           17.15      18.50   4 
 31 Murphy, Trenton              Havoc Track                       19.13   3 

 
Event 33  100 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nowling, Deanna              San Diego Ch           12.10      12.95q  1 
  2 Anders, Brianna              Mercury San            12.50      13.25q  4 
  3 Steward, Juanita             Mercury San            12.69      13.47q  3 
  4 McBride, DeYonna             Change the G           13.16      13.71q  5 
  5 Scott, Jazmine               Millennium E           13.28      13.84q  6 
  6 Jones, Iyanna                Mercury San            13.58      13.95q  1 
  7 Vailes, Muriyah              Flo Jo Inter           13.50      13.96q  2 
  8 James, Isr'eal               Flo Jo Inter           13.49      13.98q  5 
  9 Porter, Arianna              Mlk Blasters           13.51      14.15q  4 
 10 Pangelinan, Judi-Marie       Xtreme Track           13.72      14.23   1 
 11 Menezes, Naya                Millennium E           14.10      14.25   2 
 12 Bruno-McGee, Siarah          Mercury San                       14.29   4 
 13 Thompson, Dejanae            Team San Die           13.41      14.31   6 
 14 Durham, Alexus               Olympian Fal           14.03      14.38   6 
 15 Goring, Gabrielle            San Diego Ch           13.89      14.45   2 
 16 Bell, Geona                  Mercury San            13.89      14.49   5 
 17 Ohl, Harmony                 Millennium E           14.16      14.53   3 
 18 Jones, Tionna                Change the G           14.33      14.58   4 
 19 Maas, Autumn                 San Diego Ch                      14.62   3 
 20 Uribe, Analicia              Millennium E           14.07      14.65   5 
 21 Cox, Tyra                    Mercury San            14.51      14.71   4 
 22 Whiting, Niyyah              Mercury San            13.95      14.77   6 
 23 Dortch, Chanelle             Millennium E           14.70      14.80   2 
 23 Tatum, Tori                  Millennium E           14.76      14.80   6 
 25 Prudhomme, Jacqueline        Mercury San            13.89      14.83   3 
 26 Manderville, Jenna           Team San Die           14.33      14.84   1 
 27 Clark, Solange               Usa Rockets            12.90      14.85   2 
 28 Whitley, Diamond             Usa Rockets            14.89      14.99   2 
 29 Tyson, Morgan                Millennium E           14.74      15.04   5 
 30 Henderson, Natsumi           Mercury San            14.97      15.16   4 
 31 Patmon, Dezmaree             Team San Die           13.80      15.22   4 
 32 Miller, Nina                 Usa Rockets            13.50      15.45   3 
 33 Mitchell, Melody             Millennium E           14.94      15.53   3 
 34 Lane, Clara                  Team San Die           14.65      15.58   3 
 35 Willis, Carmen               Olympian Fal           14.84      15.80   6 
 36 Gillette, Ayanna             Usa Rockets            14.87      15.88   5 
 37 Roberts, Nakaylah            Cv/Sd Flyers           14.44      15.92   1 
 38 Hurst, Cecily                Millennium E           15.71      15.97   3 
 39 Dorado, Catalina             Millennium E           15.27      16.04   1 
 40 Perkes, Sierra               Millennium E           15.80      16.19   2 
 41 Lizanaga, Jazlyn             Usa Rockets            16.40      16.91   6 
 42 Dunlap, Aysia                N Step Youth           17.14      17.65   6 
 43 Martinez, Angel              Change the G           17.50      17.77   5 
 44 Smith, Daysha                Flo Jo Inter           19.90      20.18   2 

 
Event 34  100 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moses-Hillman, Hasant        San Diego Bl           11.43      11.92q  7 
  2 Phillips, James              Hemet Youth Spor                  12.06q  6 
  3 Bailey, Jailen               San Diego Bl           11.56      12.14q  6 
  4 Maynard, Kahtrel             San Diego Bl           11.87      12.33q  2 
  5 Tausaga-collins, Kimo        San Diego Bl           11.86      12.38q  3 
  6 Dawn, Earnest                Mercury San            11.81      12.41q  4 
  7 Poma, Shawn                  Millennium E           12.36      12.53q  1 
  8 Richardson, Darnell          Hemet Youth Spor                  12.56q  2 
  9 Estrada, Jesse               Hemet Youth Spor                  12.75q  4 
 10 Smith, Izel                  Millennium E           12.60      12.78   4 
 11 Stokes, Daniel               Havoc Track            12.41      12.94   2 
 12 Mc Kinney, De'Ontae          San Diego Bl           12.49      12.99   3 
 13 Quiachon, Keith              Flo Jo Inter           13.01      13.08   5 
 14 Mangum, Thomas               San Diego Ch           13.15      13.17   2 
 15 Hanslik, Dylan               Team San Die           12.68      13.36   5 
 16 Carroll, Veon                Change the G           12.69      13.39   6 
 17 Rebis, Nicholas              Olympian Fal           12.86      13.47   7 
 18 Jackson, Trent               Olympian Fal           13.14      13.48   3 
 19 Mendoza, Nico                Olympian Fal           12.75      13.53   7 
 20 Everett, Rayquan             Hemet Youth Spor                  13.54   5 
 21 Hartzog, Asante              San Diego Bl           13.75      13.58   5 
 22 Herrera, Derrick             Team San Die           13.44      13.59   3 
 23 Magdalena, Sequoia           Flo Jo Inter           12.99      13.60   6 
 23 Frenandez, Alex              Team San Die           13.32      13.60   1 
 25 Walker, Jack                 San Diego Bl           13.31      13.61   1 
 26 Luck, Connor                 Millennium E                      13.80   7 
 27 Granillo, Anthony            Millennium E           13.57      13.99   6 
 28 Dill, Austin                 Team San Die           14.19      14.06   3 
 29 Gillis, Curtis               Change the G           14.13      14.07   2 
 30 Saulo, Noah                  Havoc Track            13.44      14.27   2 
 31 Turner, Ismail               San Diego Ch           13.65      14.35   7 
 32 Febus, Salvador              San Diego Ch                      14.40   7 
 33 Evans, Symeon                Mercury San            14.06      14.43   2 
 34 Thomas, Lee Angelo           N Step Youth           14.07      14.49   1 
 35 White Jr, Roland             San Diego Bl           13.70      14.50   7 
 36 Monroe, Jamahd               N Step Youth           13.81      14.52   4 
 37 Silva Jr, David              San Diego Bl           14.56      14.55   6 
 38 Young, Marquel               N Step Youth           13.57      14.57   5 
 39 Tostado, Pierce              Team San Die           14.32      14.68   5 
 40 Brown, Tristan               Olympian Fal           13.55      14.70   4 
 41 Lacy, Jerod                  San Diego Ch           14.35      14.72   6 
 42 Jones, Jacob                 Havoc Track            15.17      14.74   1 
 43 Sanchez, Matthew             Millennium E           14.06      14.76   1 
 44 Lia-Duke, Taeloni            Havoc Track            13.74      14.94   6 
 45 Hotaling, Zo                 Havoc Track            14.44      14.99   7 
 46 Adelman, Jacob               Team San Die           15.38      15.01   2 
 47 Allen, Michael               Usa Rockets            14.45      15.24   7 
 48 Franklin, Teshae             Flo Jo Inter           14.74      15.28   5 
 49 Williams, Jordan             Millennium E           14.95      15.30   3 
 50 Piccini, Shawn               Team San Die           14.27      15.50   4 
 51 Pradd, Isaiah                Usa Rockets            15.46      15.62   3 
 52 Hill, Aundray                Flo Jo Inter           15.06      15.71   1 
 53 Woldegeorgis, Ambasa         Mercury San            15.03      15.98   2 
 54 Orozco, Xavier               Hemet Youth Spor                  18.34   3 
 55 Salazar, Jordan              Havoc Track            18.91      20.36   6 

 
Event 39  800 Meter Run 8 and under Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Kanay'Jah              Mercury San          3:13.40    3:27.65  
  2 Hibbert, Pamayah             Usa Rockets          3:38.30    3:45.86  

 
Event 40  800 Meter Run 8 and under Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ortega, Ryan                 Mercury San          2:51.07    2:59.39  
  2 Thibeaux, Deandre            Millennium E         2:59.55    3:09.78  
  3 Davis, Jeremy                Usa Rockets          3:18.70    3:26.13  
  4 Urias, Jael                  Cv/Sd Flyers         3:40.04    3:28.29  
  5 Bryant, Aaron                Usa Rockets          3:22.90    3:28.36  
  6 Pennington, Jeremiah         Flo Jo Inter                    3:42.38  
  7 Younger-Pradd, Micah         Usa Rockets          3:37.20    3:46.40  
  8 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San          3:58.94    3:47.60  

 
Event 41  800 Meter Run 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San          2:44.65    2:43.97  
  2 Paul, Sydney                 Millennium E         2:45.21    2:46.02  
  3 Austin, Desaree              Flo Jo Inter         2:47.32    2:46.36  
  4 Massa, Isabella              Unattached                      2:50.73  
  5 Wilson, Jazmine              Usa Rockets          2:52.90    2:54.85  
  6 Hussey, Gloriah              Mercury San                     2:57.46  
  7 Jackson, Symphony            Usa Rockets          2:55.00    3:00.37  
  8 Cruz, Cameron                Olympian Fal         3:03.29    3:07.77  
  9 Myers, Taliyaah              Usa Rockets          3:05.00    3:08.95  
 10 Campos, Natalia              Olympian Fal         3:05.62    3:10.42  
 11 Hopper, Elena                Cv/Sd Flyers                    3:12.24  
 12 Beasley, Alliyah             San Diego Wa                    3:19.14  
 13 Rogers, Naomi                Usa Rockets          3:10.00    3:23.21  
 14 Kissinger, Wendy             Millennium E         3:33.75    3:26.34  
 15 Morrell, Ashlyn              Mlk Blasters                    3:28.33  
 16 Johnson, Emiah               Change the G         3:39.37    3:29.53  

 
Event 42  800 Meter Run 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flores, Ashton               Olympian Fal         2:32.00    2:35.98  
  2 Amador, Erick                Mercury San          2:42.52    2:38.61  
  3 Hibbert, Isaiah              Usa Rockets          2:41.80    2:39.71  
  4 White, Christopher           San Diego Ch         2:43.36    2:39.97  
  5 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San          2:55.15    2:47.18  
  6 Watkins, Marcel              Mercury San          2:56.38    2:48.75  
  7 Gillis, Leon                 Change the G                    2:49.68  
  8 Calvin, Kenny                Mercury San          3:05.06    2:49.81  
  9 Gonzalez, Isaiah             Flo Jo Inter         2:50.78    2:56.51  
 10 Woodmansee, Henry            Millennium E         2:55.01    2:59.33  
 11 Flores, Dylan                Olympian Fal         3:02.01    2:59.78  
 12 White, Daivieon              Havoc Track                     3:01.92  
 13 Workman, Brian               San Diego Ro         2:55.30    3:03.21  
 14 Fukushima, Aric              Olympian Fal         3:03.98    3:03.98  
 15 Robins, Camden               San Diego Ro                    3:07.35  
 16 Becerra, Diego               San Diego Ch         3:11.77    3:07.88  
 17 Urias, Angel                 Cv/Sd Flyers         3:12.20    3:22.14  

 
Event 43  800 Meter Run 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Polite, Keilani              Usa Rockets          2:49.30    2:49.44  
  2 Febus, Genesis               San Diego Ch                    2:49.50  
  3 Cramer, Maddie               Eagles Wings                    2:52.60  
  4 Rodriguez, Frida             Olympian Fal         2:51.71    3:03.10  
  5 Tedrow, Elizabeth            San Diego Ro                    3:04.62  
  6 Allen, Saraya                Usa Rockets                     3:07.93  

 
Event 44  800 Meter Run 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wicker, JoQuone              San Diego Ch         2:29.56    2:27.58  
  2 Morales, Dominic             Usa Rockets          2:27.20    2:31.31  
  3 Hibbert, Jerimiah            Usa Rockets          2:31.90    2:32.84  
  4 Webster, Tamar               San Diego Ch         2:43.29    2:34.31  
  5 Hampton, Taishawn            San Diego Ch         2:35.41    2:38.05  
  6 Galindez, Arturo             Havoc Track          2:40.91    2:43.93  
  7 Bacon, Troy                  Mercury San          2:39.61    2:47.47  

 
Event 45  800 Meter Run 13-14 year olds Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James, Isr'eal               Flo Jo Inter         2:33.08    2:25.59   1 
  2 Masar, Carlene               San Diego Ch         2:29.46    2:25.64   1 
  3 Correll, Kamryn              San Diego Ch         2:37.78    2:36.33   1 
  4 Cleary, becky                Step Academy         2:35.43    2:40.95   1 
  5 Tivadar, Alyssa              San Diego Ro                    2:41.64   2 
  6 Tedrow, Therese              San Diego Ro         2:48.07    2:45.23   1 
  7 George, Ava                  San Diego Ch         2:41.72    2:46.01   1 
  8 Isabella, Amara              San Diego Ch         2:37.12    2:47.54   1 
  9 DeCarlo, Macy                Speed To Bur                    2:49.35   2 
 10 Henderson, MACKENZIE         San Diego Ch         2:51.72    2:52.78   2 
 11 Norris, Laurel               San Diego Ro                    2:53.46   2 
 12 Meziere, Abigail             San Diego Ro         2:51.54    2:54.21   2 
 13 Lopez, Daisy                 Millennium E         2:55.50    2:56.09   2 
 14 Miller, Nina                 Usa Rockets          2:51.10    2:59.55   2 
 15 Goring, Gabrielle            San Diego Ch                    3:00.48   2 
 16 Drake, Meredith              Team San Die         3:06.71    3:00.56   2 
 17 Darcuiel, Nahla              Olympian Fal                    3:14.21   2 

 
Event 46  800 Meter Run 13-14 year olds Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Willie              San Diego Ch         2:11.99    2:10.88   1 
  2 Sermons, Antwaine            Mercury San          2:21.66    2:19.65   1 
  3 Sermons, Adrine              Mercury San          2:21.26    2:20.29   1 
  4 Mashman, Peter               Speed To Bur                    2:21.37   1 
  5 Everett, Rayquan             Hemet Youth Spor                2:23.60   2 
  6 Sparks, Tyler                Millennium E         2:28.38    2:27.72   1 
  7 Parks, Kieran                San Diego Bl         2:26.31    2:27.78   1 
  8 Catlin, Trequan              Flo Jo Inter                    2:29.63   1 
  9 Carroll, Veon                Change the G                    2:31.56   2 
 10 Henderson, Xavier            Mercury San                     2:32.50   2 
 11 Dawn, Jaiden                 Mercury San                     2:33.00   2 
 12 Williams, Amonte             Millennium E         2:24.51    2:36.01   1 
 13 Lopez, Alexander             Havoc Track          2:33.07    2:37.45   1 
 14 Walker, Jack                 San Diego Bl                    2:37.81   2 
 15 Romero, Sean                 Team San Die         2:44.97    2:40.31   1 
 16 Crismon, Sean                Team San Die                    2:42.47   2 
 17 Gillis, Curtis               Change the G                    2:43.54   2 
 18 Parrish, Ben                 Mercury San                     2:44.91   2 
 19 Sanchez, Saul                Team San Die                    2:52.74   1 
 20 Broadhead, James             Havoc Track                     2:54.83   2 
 21 Oakley, Zeke                 San Diego Bl                    2:55.55   2 

 
Event 48  800 Meter Run 15-16 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Page, Jeffrey                San Diego Ch         2:15.58    2:16.09  

 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash 8 and under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ratcliffe, Aliyah            Mercury San            34.59      33.99q  1 
  2 Cook, Kanay'Jah              Mercury San            34.75      34.62q  6 
  3 Hussey, Oliviah              Mercury San                       34.65q  4 
  4 Burton, Chanel               San Diego Ch           35.79      35.38q  4 
  5 Clegg, Jahmaica              San Diego Ch           33.93      35.47q  3 
  6 Boamah, Elizabeth            Millennium E           35.84      35.56q  6 
  7 Balsley, Lindsay             Unattached             35.88      35.86q  3 
  8 Shaheed, Amirah              Millennium E           33.92      36.27q  5 
  9 Santos, Malani               Change the G           36.52      37.19q  5 
 10 Ruskovich, Tianna            Millennium E           35.85      37.46   1 
 11 Toney, Shaye                 Millennium E           37.59      37.69   1 
 12 Jackson, Kyana               San Diego Ch           35.28      37.95   2 
 13 Smith, Keyonna               Flo Jo Inter           36.70      38.57   5 
 14 Hall, London                 Millennium E           39.32      39.94   4 
 15 Buenaventura, Nina           Millennium E           38.76      39.97   2 
 16 Watson, Trinity              Mercury San            41.01      40.44   3 
 17 Brooks, Zoriyah              Mercury San            37.93      41.22   6 
 18 Salazar, Galia               Olympian Fal           39.56      41.65   6 
 19 Tolliver, Jade               Hemet Youth Spor                  42.03   3 
 20 Stewart, Erryn               N Step Youth           43.84      42.33   2 
 21 McCoy, Chayce                Millennium E           39.83      42.59   1 
 22 Manns, Mikaela               Mercury San                       42.91   6 
 23 Herrera, Jocelyn             Olympian Fal           45.90      42.94   5 
 24 Boykins, Reileyah            Mercury San            41.90      42.98   6 
 25 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San            42.02      43.02   4 
 26 Manns, Soleil-Lynn           Mercury San                       43.07   5 
 27 Nguyen, Katelyn              Millennium E           40.16      43.17   5 
 28 Sexton, Elisa                San Diego Bl                      43.85   3 
 29 McGruder, Alysa              Millennium E           41.42      44.01   1 
 30 Evans, Shantilese            Mlk Blasters           39.28      44.79   2 
 31 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            38.00      44.93   4 
 32 Brown, Tiffani               Millennium E           40.48      45.16   5 
 33 Ramirez, Madalyn             Usa Rockets            45.55      45.33   3 
 34 Lewis, Elisha                San Diego Ch           47.11      45.37   5 
 35 Darcuiel, Asia               Olympian Fal                      45.48   5 
 36 Ziemba, Maylia               San Diego Bl                      47.17   1 
 37 Morrell, Kyla                Mlk Blasters           44.58      47.42   4 
 38 West, Faith                  Mercury San            45.21      47.62   2 
 39 Sexton, Janelle              San Diego Bl                      48.00   2 
 40 Carter, Ryianna              Usa Rockets            47.45      49.76   3 
 41 Hosien, Kenley               Mercury San            44.03      50.62   2 
 42 Jacobo, Alondra              Millennium E           44.97      51.87   6 
 43 Bruce, Yemeya                Usa Rockets            40.16      52.91   3 
 44 Bolinski, Raima              Olympian Fal           50.30      52.92   6 
 45 Cornist, Nyelle              San Diego Bl           56.60      52.99   2 
 46 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets          1:22.94      59.24   1 
 47 Price, Khalifa               Flo Jo Inter         1:09.42    1:03.68   6 
 48 Cornist, Neriah              San Diego Bl         1:03.84    1:04.30   4 

 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 and under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ridgeway, Brandon            Mercury San                       34.17q  1 
  2 Mcdaniel, Jameel             San Diego Ch           34.92      34.29q  2 
  3 Shaw, Amare                  Millennium E           36.23      34.53q  1 
  4 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San            33.35      34.73q  5 
  5 Taylor, Anthony              Millennium E           34.21      35.09q  4 
  6 Forrester, Geovanni          Mlk Blasters           33.05      35.53q  3 
  7 Johnson, Nathaniel           Flo Jo Inter                      35.80q  5 
  8 Burston, Laurence            Flo Jo Inter           33.02      35.92q  7 
  9 Watts, Justin                San Diego Ch           35.05      36.54q  4 
 10 Gammon-Tolan, Dior           N Step Youth           36.79      36.57   3 
 11 Ortega, Ryan                 Mercury San            37.72      36.58   4 
 12 Martin, Michael              San Diego Bl                      37.36   7 
 13 Hill, Amarie                 Flo Jo Inter           37.37      37.66   6 
 14 Jordan, Michael              Mercury San            36.21      37.87   7 
 15 Garcia, Ethan                Mercury San            37.15      37.98   5 
 16 Bloome, Khalif               Millennium E           36.21      38.30   3 
 17 Pressley, Caprece            Millennium E           36.06      38.31   5 
 18 Allen, Jesai                 San Diego Ch           36.00      38.45   6 
 19 Joyner, Jayden               Al Joyner In           34.20      39.01   6 
 20 Burch, James                 Millennium E           36.39      39.08   1 
 21 Buchanan, Ezelle             Mercury San                       39.61   7 
 22 Johnson, Jayden              Flo Jo Inter           40.03      40.21   6 
 23 Drayton, Reginald            Millennium E           34.61      40.42   2 
 24 Ellis, Jackson               Millennium E           40.09      40.97   5 
 25 Embry, Kenyon                N Step Youth           41.47      41.23   5 
 26 Davis, Joshua                Usa Rockets            39.61      41.45   2 
 27 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl           41.41      41.50   3 
 28 Lewis, Elijah                San Diego Ch           41.52      41.59   6 
 29 Dunn, King David             Mlk Blasters           45.48      41.60   1 
 30 Nguyen, Kyle                 Millennium E           44.20      42.67   6 
 31 Williams, Malakai            Olympian Fal           40.86      42.76   1 
 32 Norris-Johnson, Se'Mauri     Mercury San            36.57      43.52   7 
 33 Farinas, Michael             Mercury San            38.88      43.73   2 
 34 Leon, Simion                 Mercury San            43.73      44.09   4 
 35 Smith, Victor                Usa Rockets            40.31      44.33   3 
 36 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San            41.29      44.35   7 
 37 Carreon, Max                 Olympian Fal           42.27      44.40   4 
 38 Hodge, Sean                  Olympian Fal           44.54      44.79   3 
 39 Pryor, Vincent               Millennium E           40.79      45.32   7 
 40 Harris, Emari                Change the G           43.01      45.41   2 
 41 Washington, Zaybian          San Diego Ch           41.06      46.19   1 
 42 Williams, DeAndre            Mercury San            45.55      47.12   1 
 43 Washington, Eliee            Mercury San            45.12      47.60   7 
 44 Graham, Deshaun              Mercury San            50.92      48.34   4 
 45 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San            45.81      48.57   7 
 46 Rosier, Kai                  Change the G           48.87      49.29   2 
 47 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San            43.28      49.72   2 
 48 Cruz, Trey                   Olympian Fal           48.45      53.50   6 
 49 Armstrong, Kent              N Step Youth                      54.10   3 
 50 Weaver, Jerryohn             Flo Jo Inter           46.82      54.54   3 
 51 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San            50.00      55.83   2 
 52 Moody, Corey                 N Step Youth           46.82      56.42   5 
 53 Gonzales, Edward             Olympian Fal           56.64      58.96   5 

 
Event 53  200 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bayless, Milan               Flo Jo Inter           29.35      30.05q  5 
  2 Wheat, Aliyah                Unattached             28.42      30.07q  3 
  3 Odom, Alana                  San Diego Ch           29.43      30.43q  1 
  4 Herren, Kendall              Change the G           30.00      31.40q  4 
  5 Coleman, Kapiolani           Al Joyner In                      31.78q  1 
  6 Menezes, Keya                Millennium E           31.94      32.56q  4 
  7 Webb, Jade                   Mercury San            33.00      33.47q  5 
  8 Smith, Breanna               Flo Jo Inter           32.15      33.67q  1 
  9 James, Charlize              Xtreme Track           30.82      33.94q  2 
 10 Wheat, Alexis                Unattached             31.53      34.27   2 
 11 Harris Williams, Kyla        San Diego Ch           32.89      34.33   3 
 12 Everett, Ezabella            Hemet Youth Spor                  34.50   2 
 13 Moore, Jovonne               Step Academy           33.86      34.93   1 
 14 Brooks, Jordyn               Millennium E           32.83      35.50   5 
 15 McCoy, Chadsity              Millennium E           35.96      35.55   1 
 16 Lumpkin, Justine             San Diego Ch           34.00      35.77   4 
 17 Hackett, Union               San Diego Ch           34.70      35.93   4 
 18 Hartman, Nicole              Millennium E           38.06      36.43   4 
 19 Leaks, Parris                Millennium E           34.16      36.46   2 
 20 Taylor, Ayiana               Usa Rockets                       36.57   4 
 21 Cochran, Makaela             San Diego Ch           34.55      36.72   2 
 22 Nelson, Mattie               Millennium E           36.09      37.41   5 
 23 Garcia, Liliana              San Diego Bl                      37.95   4 
 24 Lannon, Zoe                  Millennium E           37.39      37.99   4 
 25 Smith, Ms. Carmen            Mercury San            36.17      38.22   3 
 26 Jones, Malayah               N Step Youth           37.93      38.66   2 
 27 Wightlin, Emilia             Eagles Wings           37.96      38.97   2 
 28 Campos, Natalia              Olympian Fal           36.46      39.02   3 
 29 Bolinski, Rebeka             Olympian Fal           37.25      39.40   5 
 30 Darcuiel, Azra               Olympian Fal                      39.95   5 
 31 Maule, Lenai                 Olympian Fal           43.21      40.47   3 
 32 King, Lia                    Mercury San            37.32      41.53   1 
 33 Mendoza, Amaya               Olympian Fal           42.51      41.62   3 
 34 Davies, Deajenae             Mercury San                       41.64   2 
 35 Kennedy, Isabella            San Diego Ch           32.85      41.78   3 
 36 Morrell, Ashlyn              Mlk Blasters           42.00      42.76   5 
 37 Kissinger, Wendy             Millennium E           41.58      43.12   1 
 38 Tidwell, Katharine           Team San Die           45.03      45.15   5 
 39 Pinero, Audrey               Olympian Fal                      47.38   2 

 
Event 54  200 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Jalil                Usa Rockets            27.00      29.76q  2 
  2 Shaw, Jalen                  Millennium E           29.88      30.13q  4 
  3 Cox, Josiah                  Mercury San            29.52      30.14q  1 
  4 Berry, Amaree                Flo Jo Inter           29.54      30.40q  7 
  4 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change the G           30.19      30.40q  4 
  6 Wshington, Christian         Cv/Sd Flyers                      30.52q  3 
  7 Brotschi, Haydn              Olympian Fal           29.42      30.55q  6 
  8 Snow, Blake                  San Diego Ch                      30.60q  3 
  9 Verdell, Tommy               Mercury San            29.38      30.98q  5 
 10 Maynard III, Ivan            San Diego Bl                      31.00   2 
 11 Young, Marcus                Hemet Youth Spor                  31.23   1 
 12 Rankin, Berrot               Flo Jo Inter           30.53      31.35   7 
 13 Holmes, Brandon              Mercury San            33.60      31.76   2 
 14 Johnson, Jayden              Mlk Blasters           30.87      31.77   5 
 15 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San            33.11      32.03   7 
 16 Thompson, Corey              San Diego Bl           30.80      32.05   1 
 17 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            30.99      32.16   3 
 18 Pope, Taylen                 Mercury San            32.43      32.21   5 
 19 Stayner, Brody               Team San Die           31.99      32.29   3 
 20 Ratcliffe, Marcus            Mercury San            33.32      32.57   5 
 21 Lewis, Jacob                 Xtreme Track           30.83      32.64   6 
 22 McGruder, Michael            Millennium E           32.48      32.69   6 
 23 Cortell, Jayden              Olympian Fal           31.49      33.15   2 
 24 Zix, Benjamin                Team San Die           34.36      33.23   7 
 25 Ellis, Markeon               Mlk Blasters           32.52      33.32   7 
 26 White, Makel                 San Diego Bl                      33.50   4 
 27 Gillette, Amire              Usa Rockets            33.25      33.85   1 
 28 Odedina, Jonathan            Mercury San            32.51      33.92   1 
 29 Guillen, Maximo              Unattached                        33.98   2 
 30 Hayes, Anthony               Usa Rockets            34.80      34.05   1 
 31 Ayala, Riley                 Millennium E           33.83      34.19   5 
 32 Hayes, Brandon               Usa Rockets            34.40      34.22   4 
 33 Wright, DeMarion             Mercury San            33.33      34.45   3 
 34 Johnson, Justin              Al Joyner In                      34.47   4 
 35 Davis, Kenny                 Mercury San            34.37      34.48   4 
 36 Johnson, James               San Diego Bl                      34.53   7 
 37 Johnson, Daveon              Mercury San            35.28      34.73   2 
 38 Martin, Shon                 Mercury San            35.36      34.77   2 
 39 Smith, Shannon               Mercury San            33.00      34.91   4 
 40 Eusebio, Brandon             Millennium E           34.89      34.94   6 
 41 Haines, Jamar                Mercury San            33.66      35.03   2 
 42 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San            35.23      35.06   3 
 43 Lane, Hudson                 Team San Die           34.57      35.08   7 
 44 Rodriquez, Xavier            Step Academy           32.84      35.19   4 
 45 Little, Jamarie              Flo Jo Inter                      35.28   1 
 46 Brown, Lynn                  Millennium E           34.02      35.34   6 
 47 Gonzalez, Isaiah             Flo Jo Inter                      35.39   7 
 48 Dortch, Legend               Millennium E           34.08      35.77   1 
 49 Ohl, Jonte                   Millennium E           33.69      35.84   3 
 50 Hampton, Matthew             San Diego Bl                      35.86   6 
 51 Burns, Giovanni              San Diego Bl                      36.10   4 
 52 Webster, Sincere             San Diego Ch           34.89      36.54   5 
 53 King, Tyrone                 Step Academy                      37.15   5 
 54 Sanchez, Eli                 Team San Die           37.36      38.04   5 
 55 Angulo, Jake                 Olympian Fal           36.95      39.58   3 
 56 McPherson, Nathaniel         Change the G           39.95      40.95   1 

 
Event 54  200 Meter Dash 15-16 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Issac                Mercury San            24.85      24.48  
  2 Nelson, Beau                 Millennium E                      26.64  
  3 McGowan, Kaori               San Diego Bl                      27.56  

 
Event 55  200 Meter Dash 11-12 year olds Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaheed, Aysha               Millennium E           28.03      28.46q  1 
  2 Sergeant, Summer             Unattached             28.79      28.96q  4 
  3 Brooks, Jazmin               Millennium E           29.00      29.26q  3 
  4 Belcher, Tashiana            San Diego Ch           30.43      29.38q  3 
  5 Santos, Nevaeh               Change the G           29.68      29.66q  2 
  6 Rutledge, Tariah             San Diego Ch           29.80      29.74q  1 
  7 Hartzog, Aaliyah             San Diego Ch           31.05      29.94q  4 
  8 Hill, Bree                   Flo Jo Inter           28.25      30.74q  2 
  9 Williams, Deshanna           Mercury San            31.55      31.02q  2 
 10 Starks, Saniyah              San Diego Ch           30.88      31.26   4 
 11 Wicker, Jamiyah              San Diego Ch                      31.43   1 
 12 Zix, Kathryn                 Team San Die           31.56      32.00   1 
 13 Fultz, Jaida                 Step Academy           31.89      32.25   1 
 14 Febus, Genesis               San Diego Ch                      32.57   4 
 15 Allen, Saraya                Usa Rockets            30.00      32.65   2 
 16 Polite, Keilani              Usa Rockets                       32.71   2 
 17 Reed, Shanell                Mercury San                       33.30   4 
 18 Davis, Jiyaulei              Mercury San            33.23      33.88   4 
 19 Lujan, Alainah               Hemet Youth Spor                  34.05   3 
 20 Perez-Hall, Natalie          Millennium E           33.46      34.06   4 
 21 Edwards, Ariana              Mlk Blasters           34.64      35.13   2 
 22 Davies, Obriannie            Mercury San                       35.39   3 
 23 Carreon, Keilani             Olympian Fal           34.85      36.69   1 
 24 Braganca, Roxanna            Olympian Fal           36.24      36.98   2 
 25 King, Nathia                 Flo Jo Inter           35.84      37.10   1 
 26 Allison, Jourdyn             Usa Rockets            39.69      41.80   3 

 
Event 56  200 Meter Dash 11-12 year olds Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris Williams, Richard     San Diego Ch           26.45      27.59q  2 
  2 Beyah Jr., AbdulNor          Unattached             28.40      28.44q  1 
  3 Shaw, Mekhi                  Millennium E           28.40      28.72q  1 
  4 Notarainni, Marco            Millennium E           29.19      29.51q  3 
  5 Jackson, Chris               Flo Jo Inter                      29.64q  4 
  6 Nelson, Dillion              Millennium E           29.77      30.55q  2 
  7 Nevels, Jahmal               San Diego Ch           30.71      30.73q  1 
  8 Bacon, Troy                  Mercury San            29.82      30.99q  2 
  9 Usini, Owen                  Havoc Track                       31.17q  4 
 10 Everett, Reggie              Hemet Youth Spor                  31.24   4 
 11 Walker II, Jai               Change the G           30.52      31.27   1 
 12 Johnson, Kemajai             Flo Jo Inter           32.19      31.39   1 
 13 Owens, Sam                   Havoc Track            27.71      31.43   3 
 14 Meshack, Da'Jon              Flo Jo Inter           31.38      32.13   3 
 15 Thompson, Lawrence           San Diego Ch           31.92      32.43   2 
 16 Garcia, Giovanni             Usa Rockets            32.00      32.69   2 
 17 Chappell, Malakai            Havoc Track            33.17      32.85   2 
 18 Lewars, Ralston              Mercury San            33.06      32.88   3 
 19 Johnson, Elijah              Unattached             32.05      33.32   3 
 20 Sanchez, Ricky               Olympian Fal           33.15      33.59   2 
 21 Brownlie, Liam               Havoc Track                       34.28   4 
 22 Schindler, Alex              Team San Die           34.45      34.43   1 
 23 Scott, William               Havoc Track            33.77      35.51   3 
 24 Moore, Isaiah                Step Academy           34.98      37.97   4 
 25 Jackson, Gil'Laan            Step Academy           36.28      40.29   4 

 
Event 57  200 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anders, Brianna              Mercury San            25.69      26.53q  2 
  2 Nowling, Deanna              San Diego Ch           25.41      26.85q  1 
  3 Steward, Juanita             Mercury San            27.08      27.33q  4 
  4 McBride, DeYonna             Change the G           27.13      27.49q  3 
  5 Vailes, Muriyah              Flo Jo Inter           28.48      28.67q  3 
  6 Menezes, Naya                Millennium E           28.01      28.77q  5 
  7 Scott, Jazmine               Millennium E           28.70      29.00q  2 
  8 Thompson, Dejanae            Team San Die           28.72      29.12q  1 
  9 Jones, Iyanna                Mercury San            28.79      29.15q  1 
 10 Porter, Arianna              Mlk Blasters           29.65      29.26   4 
 11 Durham, Alexus               Olympian Fal           29.48      29.68   5 
 12 Uribe, Analicia              Millennium E           29.22      29.71   3 
 13 Bell, Geona                  Mercury San            28.88      29.78   2 
 14 Prudhomme, Jacqueline        Mercury San            29.72      29.93   1 
 15 Muldrow, Laraysha            Mercury San            29.80      29.95   2 
 16 Whiting, Niyyah              Mercury San            29.82      29.98   4 
 17 Dortch, Chanelle             Millennium E           28.59      30.03   4 
 18 Pangelinan, Judi-Marie       Xtreme Track           29.78      30.07   1 
 18 Goring, Gabrielle            San Diego Ch                      30.07   4 
 20 Maas, Autumn                 San Diego Ch           29.33      30.11   5 
 21 Cox, Tyra                    Mercury San            30.82      30.29   5 
 22 Brown, Talieyah              San Diego Ch           29.52      30.32   3 
 23 Ohl, Harmony                 Millennium E           29.71      30.64   2 
 24 Henderson, Natsumi           Mercury San            31.35      30.85   4 
 25 Tyson, Morgan                Millennium E           30.32      31.70   3 
 26 Willis, Carmen               Olympian Fal           30.88      31.91   3 
 27 DeCarlo, Macy                Speed To Bur                      31.96   1 
 28 Tatum, Tori                  Millennium E           30.74      31.98   5 
 29 Lane, Clara                  Team San Die           31.81      32.11   1 
 30 Perkes, Sierra               Millennium E           32.83      32.53   3 
 31 Billingsley, Makenna         Team San Die           31.69      32.56   1 
 32 Roberts, Nakaylah            Cv/Sd Flyers                      32.73   3 
 33 Miller, Nina                 Usa Rockets            28.00      32.77   5 
 34 Hurst, Cecily                Millennium E           31.54      33.33   2 
 35 Dorado, Catalina             Millennium E           33.40      33.57   5 
 36 Gillette, Ayanna             Usa Rockets            34.01      33.80   5 
 37 Darcuiel, Nahla              Olympian Fal                      34.70   3 

 
Event 58  200 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Phillips, James              Hemet Youth Spor                  24.57q  7 
  2 Tausaga-collins, Kimo        San Diego Bl                      25.20q  1 
  3 Dawn, Earnest                Mercury San            24.67      25.29q  5 
  4 Richardson, Darnell          Hemet Youth Spor                  25.40q  5 
  5 Maynard, Kahtrel             San Diego Bl                      25.60q  5 
  6 Bailey, Jailen               San Diego Bl                      25.62q  3 
  7 Poma, Shawn                  Millennium E           25.51      25.67q  1 
  8 Smith, Izel                  Millennium E           29.66      26.02q  2 
  9 Mc Kinney, De'Ontae          San Diego Bl                      26.30q  3 
 10 Ibarra, Rudy                 San Diego Ch           25.62      26.32   6 
 11 Stokes, Daniel               Havoc Track            25.64      26.70   6 
 12 Mendoza, Nico                Olympian Fal           25.25      26.74   3 
 13 Rebis, Nicholas              Olympian Fal           26.40      26.80   5 
 14 Young, Jordin                Team San Die                      26.99   2 
 15 Hanslik, Dylan               Team San Die           26.76      27.10   4 
 16 Mangum, Thomas               San Diego Ch           26.86      27.21   5 
 17 Jackson, Trent               Olympian Fal           26.83      27.26   2 
 18 Hill, Demeiko                Usa Rockets            26.00      27.32   3 
 19 Sermons, Antwaine            Mercury San            28.82      27.40   4 
 19 Turner, Ismail               San Diego Ch           27.06      27.40   3 
 21 Quiachon, Keith              Flo Jo Inter                      27.53   1 
 22 Estrada, Jesse               Hemet Youth Spor                  27.55   7 
 23 Sermons, Adrine              Mercury San            27.97      27.56   6 
 24 Frenandez, Alex              Team San Die           28.22      27.91   3 
 25 Magdalena, Sequoia           Flo Jo Inter           26.60      28.10   2 
 26 Hartzog, Asante              San Diego Bl                      28.33   2 
 27 Mashman, Peter               Speed To Bur                      28.55   7 
 28 Henderson, Xavier            Mercury San                       28.86   7 
 29 White Jr, Roland             San Diego Bl                      28.89   6 
 30 Catlin, Trequan              Flo Jo Inter           28.00      29.07   6 
 31 Dawn, Jaiden                 Mercury San            24.35      29.36   2 
 32 Gillis, Curtis               Change the G           28.16      29.42   1 
 33 Monroe, Jamahd               N Step Youth           29.91      29.64   3 
 34 Febus, Salvador              San Diego Ch                      29.65   7 
 35 Young, Marquel               N Step Youth           26.76      29.81   4 
 36 Thomas, Lee Angelo           N Step Youth                      29.94   7 
 37 Brown, Tristan               Olympian Fal           29.03      30.23   4 
 38 Boamah, Joshua               Millennium E           29.91      30.51   1 
 39 Lacy, Jerod                  San Diego Ch           29.74      30.52   5 
 40 Williams, Jordan             Millennium E           30.71      30.84   3 
 41 Evans, Symeon                Mercury San            31.06      31.12   2 
 42 Hatch, Nasir                 San Diego Ch           28.44      31.29   5 
 43 Allen, Michael               Usa Rockets            30.82      31.34   5 
 44 Franklin, Teshae             Flo Jo Inter           30.02      32.51   6 
 45 Woldegeorgis, Ambasa         Mercury San            33.50      32.55   2 
 46 Pradd, Isaiah                Usa Rockets                       32.82   7 
 47 Orozco, Xavier               Hemet Youth Spor                  39.09   3 

 
Event 63  4x400 Meter Relay 8 and under Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                                      5:42.88  
     1) Allen, Laraigh                  2) Clegg, Jahmaica                
     3) Sturkey, Mylee                  4) Burton, Chanel                 
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       7:06.54  
     1) Ramirez, Madalyn                2) Hibbert, Pamayah               
     3) Allison, Evie                   4) Carter, Ryianna                

 
Event 64  4x400 Meter Relay 8 and under Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                                      6:06.40  
     1) Morris, London                  2) Mcdaniel, Jameel               
     3) Washington, Zaybian             4) Watts, Justin                  
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       7:02.27  
     1) Davis, Jeremy                   2) Bryant, Aaron                  
     3) Smith, Victor                   4) Younger-Pradd, Micah           

 
Event 65  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Millennium Express  'A'                                      5:13.90  
     1) Paul, Sydney                    2) Menezes, Keya                  
     3) Leaks, Parris                   4) Brooks, Jordyn                 
  2 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                                      5:25.40  
     1) Harris Williams, Kyla           2) Lumpkin, Justine               
     3) Hackett, Union                  4) Harris Williams, Kylee         
  3 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                            5:11.00    5:25.48  
     1) Jackson, Symphony               2) Rogers, Naomi                  
     3) Myers, Taliyaah                 4) Wilson, Jazmine                

 
Event 66  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olympian Falcons  'A'                             4:52.20    4:57.09  
     1) Flores, Dylan                   2) Flores, Ashton                 
     3) Cortell, Jayden                 4) Brotschi, Haydn                
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                            4:55.00    5:07.44  
     1) Tucker, Jalil                   2) Hayes, Anthony                 
     3) Hibbert, Isaiah                 4) Miller, Mario                  
  3 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                                      5:25.03  
     1) Snow, Blake                     2) Burton, Kevin                  
     3) White, Christopher              4) Becerra, Diego                 
  4 Usa Rockets Youth  'B'                                       6:05.11  
     1) Gillette, Amire                 2) Davis, Adrian                  
     3) Hayes, Brandon                  4) Roberts, Brian                 

 
Event 67  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                                      5:10.82  
     1) Belcher, Tashiana               2) Wicker, Jamiyah                
     3) Febus, Genesis                  4) Rutledge, Tariah               

 
Event 68  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                                      4:35.97  
     1) Harris Williams, Richard        2) Webster, Tamar                 
     3) Hampton, Taishawn               4) Wicker, JoQuone                
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                            4:45.00    4:51.75  
     1) Morales, Dominic                2) Hibbert, Jerimiah              
     3) Garcia, Giovanni                4) Paggett, Dazure                

 
Event 69  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                                      4:45.13  
     1) Nowling, Deanna                 2) Correll, Kamryn                
     3) Brown, Talieyah                 4) Masar, Carlene                 

 
Event 70  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                                      4:04.45  
     1) Turner, Ismail                  2) Ibarra, Rudy                   
     3) Coleman, Willie                 4) Rintoul, Michael               
  2 Hemet Youth Sports  'A'                                      4:33.50  

 
Event 75  Long Jump 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bayless, Milan               Flo Jo Inter           3.99m      4.52m  
  2 Pietrzah, Raina              Eagles Wings           3.16m      3.98m  
  3 James, Charlize              Xtreme Track           3.80m      3.94m  
  4 Webb, Jade                   Mercury San            3.99m      3.88m  
  5 Lannon, Zoe                  Millennium E           3.50m      3.50m  
  6 Wheat, Alexis                Unattached             3.57m      3.32m  
  7 Ho-Sing-Loy, Jenna           Speed To Bur                      3.18m  
  8 Buchanon, Kaylyn             Change the G           3.10m      3.10m  
  9 Harris Williams, Kylee       San Diego Ch           3.26m      3.05m  
 10 Hartman, Nicole              Millennium E           3.00m      2.99m  
 11 Nelson, Mattie               Millennium E           2.88m      2.91m  
 12 Meziere, Mary                San Diego Ro           2.78m      2.80m  
 13 Davies, Deajenae             Mercury San                       2.55m  
 14 Bolinski, Rebeka             Olympian Fal           2.54m      2.25m  
 15 Pinero, Audrey               Olympian Fal           2.08m      1.93m  
 -- Tedrow, Anne                 San Diego Ro           2.70m       FOUL  
 -- King, Lia                    Mercury San            2.48m       FOUL  

 
Event 76  Long Jump 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matovu, Tibyasa              Flo Jo Inter           4.27m      4.47m  
  2 Calvin, Kenny                Mercury San            3.83m      3.97m  
  3 Lewis, Jacob                 Xtreme Track           3.62m      3.83m  
  4 Brotschi, Haydn              Olympian Fal           3.67m      3.77m  
  5 Ohl, Jonte                   Millennium E           3.64m      3.66m  
  6 Ayala, Riley                 Millennium E           3.29m      3.62m  
  7 Rankin, Berrot               Flo Jo Inter           3.51m     J3.62m  
  8 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            3.97m      3.61m  
  9 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San                       3.48m  
 10 Eusebio, Brandon             Millennium E           3.32m      3.38m  
 11 Holmes, Brandon              Mercury San            3.67m      3.37m  
 12 Dortch, Legend               Millennium E           3.40m      3.25m  
 13 Johnson, Jayden              Mlk Blasters           3.48m      3.15m  
 14 Lane, Hudson                 Team San Die           3.10m      2.98m  
 14 Angulo, Jake                 Olympian Fal           3.08m      2.98m  
 16 McMahon, Lukas               Speed To Bur           2.89m      2.96m  
 17 Kohmescher, Tyler            Team San Die           3.11m      2.85m  
 18 Johnson, Daveon              Mercury San            2.56m      2.63m  
 18 Pech, Tyler                  Millennium E           2.46m      2.63m  
 20 King, Che'                   Mercury San            2.67m      2.52m  
 21 Little, Jamarie              Flo Jo Inter           3.24m      2.47m  
 -- Van, Xavier                  Change the G           4.19m       FOUL  
 -- Verdell, Tommy               Mercury San            3.73m       FOUL  

 
Event 77  Long Jump 8 and under Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Santos, Malani               Change the G           2.94m      3.24m  
  2 Balsley, Lindsay             Unattached             3.30m      3.22m  
  3 Jensen, Jaelyn               San Diego Ch           3.02m      3.19m  
  4 Smith, Keanna                Flo Jo Inter                      3.12m  
  5 Salazar, Galia               Olympian Fal           2.86m      2.87m  
  6 Evans, Shantilese            Mlk Blasters           2.64m      2.72m  
  7 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San            2.37m      2.68m  
  8 Brooks, Zoriyah              Mercury San            2.64m      2.64m  
  9 Howard, Charisma             San Diego Ch           1.84m      2.53m  
 10 Quiachon, Jacquelyn          Flo Jo Inter           2.35m      2.16m  
 11 Watson, Trinity              Mercury San            2.10m      1.92m  
 12 Vailes, Muryana              Flo Jo Inter           1.94m      1.90m  
 13 Colon, Saniyah               Flo Jo Inter           1.29m      1.82m  
 14 West, Faith                  Mercury San            2.26m      1.79m  
 15 Herrera, Jocelyn             Olympian Fal                      1.78m  
 16 Griffin, Daroniesha          Flo Jo Inter           1.81m      1.60m  
 17 Esparza, Mia                 Olympian Fal                      1.56m  
 18 Smith, Reality               Flo Jo Inter           1.62m      1.01m  
 -- Sturkey, Mylee               San Diego Ch                       FOUL  
 -- Price, Khalifa               Flo Jo Inter                       FOUL  

 
Event 78  Long Jump 8 and under Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Amare                  Millennium E           3.35m      3.60m  
  2 Matovu, Kyzza                Flo Jo Inter           3.38m      3.46m  
  3 Ridgeway, Brandon            Mercury San            2.92m      3.44m  
  4 Burston, Laurence            Flo Jo Inter           3.94m      3.37m  
  5 Morris, London               San Diego Ch           2.86m      3.10m  
  6 Ho-Sing-Loy, Lukas           Speed To Bur                      2.79m  
  7 Thibeaux, Devonte            Millennium E           2.97m      2.70m  
  8 Garcia, Ethan                Mercury San            2.16m      2.68m  
  9 Hill, Amarie                 Flo Jo Inter           2.61m      2.53m  
 10 Johnson, Jayden              Flo Jo Inter           2.48m      2.42m  
 11 Jordan, Michael              Mercury San            2.75m      2.39m  
 12 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San            2.38m      2.35m  
 13 Pennington, Jeremiah         Flo Jo Inter           2.18m      2.19m  
 14 Leon, Simion                 Mercury San            2.21m      1.94m  
 15 Buchanan, Ezelle             Mercury San            1.73m      1.80m  
 16 Hedrick, Justin              Team San Die           1.70m      1.74m  
 17 Norris-Johnson, Se'Mauri     Mercury San            2.89m      1.65m  
 18 Weaver, Jerryohn             Flo Jo Inter           1.50m      1.36m  
 19 Polite, Jr., Michael         Usa Rockets                       1.33m  
 20 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San            1.56m      1.27m  
 21 Graham, Deshaun              Mercury San            1.89m      1.03m  
 -- Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San            2.21m       FOUL  

 
Event 79  Long Jump 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Filak, Jessica               Team San Die           3.84m      4.18m  
  2 Zix, Kathryn                 Team San Die           4.16m      3.90m  
  3 Dixon, Deborah               Xtreme Track           3.83m      3.85m  
  4 Wineman, Stella              Speed To Bur           3.48m      3.70m  
  5 Davies, Obriannie            Mercury San                       3.55m  
  6 Wilkersoon, Kemajanea        Flo Jo Inter           3.16m      3.54m  
  7 Carreon, Keilani             Olympian Fal           3.23m      3.43m  
  8 Tedrow, Elizabeth            San Diego Ro           3.24m      3.17m  
  9 Braganca, Roxanna            Olympian Fal           2.97m      3.00m  
 10 Reed, Shanell                Mercury San                       2.78m  
 -- Davis, Jiyaulei              Mercury San            2.65m       FOUL  

 
Event 80  Long Jump 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris Williams, Richard     San Diego Ch           5.18m      5.29m  
  2 Sayles, Jarel                Mercury San            4.83m      4.57m  
  2 Jackson, Chris               Flo Jo Inter           4.91m      4.57m  
  4 Hampton, Taishawn            San Diego Ch           4.21m      4.28m  
  5 Adams-Thompson, Makai        Team San Die           3.97m      4.23m  
  6 Johnson, Kemajai             Flo Jo Inter           4.05m      4.10m  
  7 Nevels, Jahmal               San Diego Ch                      4.03m  
  8 King, Theodore               Flo Jo Inter           3.70m      3.82m  
  9 Bacon, Troy                  Mercury San            3.83m      3.75m  
 10 Gauthier, Grant              Change the G           3.56m      3.68m  
 11 Schindler, Alex              Team San Die           3.62m      3.51m  

 
Event 81  High Jump 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Kristiana              Millennium E           1.06m      1.02m  

 
Event 82  High Jump 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hammond, Omar                Team San Die           1.16m      1.19m  

 
Event 83  High Jump 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Alexxis               Millennium E           1.29m      1.22m  
  2 Drayton, Regjanae            Millennium E           1.27m      1.19m  
  3 Coleman, Carlita             San Diego Ch           1.06m      1.09m  
  4 Mitchell, Kyrasani           Flo Jo Inter           1.16m      1.02m  

 
Event 84  High Jump 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paggett, Dazure              Usa Rockets                       1.22m  

 
Event 85  High Jump 13-14 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frangos, Mariana             Unattached                        1.42m  
  2 Whitley, Diamond             Usa Rockets            1.35m      1.37m  
  3 Ezana, Melat                 Flo Jo Inter           1.21m      1.22m  
  4 Clark, Solange               Usa Rockets            1.19m     J1.22m  

 
Event 86  High Jump 13-14 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luck, Connor                 Millennium E           1.62m      1.42m  
  2 Jones, Jacob                 Havoc Track                       1.37m  
  3 Allen, Michael               Usa Rockets            1.42m     J1.37m  
  4 Hill, Demeiko                Usa Rockets                      J1.37m  
  5 Williams, Amonte             Millennium E           1.37m     J1.37m  
  6 Pradd, Isaiah                Usa Rockets            1.06m      1.17m  

 
Event 87  Javelin Throw Mini 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wineman, Stella              Speed To Bur                     19.20m  
  2 Mangum, Shallayah            San Diego Ch                     18.73m  
  3 Filak, Jessica               Team San Die                     18.27m  
  4 Richardson, Kiersten         Olympian Fal                     15.25m  
  5 Thralls, Samantha            Speed To Bur                     14.95m  
  6 Coleman, Carlita             San Diego Ch                     14.75m  
  7 Persinger, Kira              Team San Die                     13.90m  
  8 Escarcega, Dezeray           Olympian Fal                     12.93m  
  9 Ramirez, Ashlee              Usa Rockets                      11.10m  
 10 Kern, Abigail                Olympian Fal                      8.80m  

 
Event 88  Javelin Throw Mini 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Christopher           Millennium E                     39.25m  
  2 Everett, Reggie              Hemet Youth Spor                 34.53m  
  3 Mendez-Gal, Jeremy           San Diego Ch                     32.95m  
  4 Irby, Courvosia              Mercury San                      28.75m  
  5 Fukushima, Alexander         Olympian Fal                     27.80m  
  6 Adams-Thompson, Makai        Team San Die                     25.75m  
  7 Borts, Harrison              Millennium E                     20.13m  
  8 Urie, Jack                   Team San Die                     18.95m  
  9 Murphy, Trenton              Havoc Track                      16.95m  
 10 Becerra, Dominic             San Diego Ch                     16.48m  
 11 Lewars, Ralston              Mercury San                      13.85m  

 
Event 89  Javelin Throw Mini 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Everett, Ezabella            Hemet Youth Spor                 18.80m  
  2 Beasley, Alliyah             San Diego Wa                     13.15m  
  3 Mercado, Mykala              San Diego Ro                     11.60m  
  4 White, Jayla                 Mercury San                      10.45m  
  5 Ortega, Celeste              Usa Rockets                      10.05m  
  6 Ramirez, Hailie              Usa Rockets                       8.90m  
  7 Cruz, Cameron                Olympian Fal                      7.95m  
  8 Tree, Madeline               Team San Die                      6.90m  
  9 Maule, Lenai                 Olympian Fal                      6.85m  

 
Event 90  Javelin Throw Mini 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Shon                 Mercury San                      26.73m  
  2 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San                      25.60m  
  3 Hammond, Omar                Team San Die                     22.80m  
  4 Haines, Jamar                Mercury San                      21.25m  
  5 Young, Marcus                Hemet Youth Spor                 19.10m  
  6 Williams, Oscar              Mercury San                      19.00m  
  7 Fukushima, Aric              Olympian Fal                    J19.00m  
  8 McMahon, Lukas               Speed To Bur                     16.40m  
  9 Jackson, Gil'Laan            Step Academy                     14.85m  
 10 Barajas, Xavier              Olympian Fal                     13.75m  
 11 Henderson, Corbin            Mercury San                      13.68m  
 12 Kohmescher, Tyler            Team San Die                     13.55m  
 13 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San                      13.15m  
 14 Sanchez, Eli                 Team San Die                     12.45m  
 15 Robins, Camden               San Diego Ro                     12.41m  
 16 King, Che'                   Mercury San                      11.50m  
 17 King, Tyrone                 Step Academy                     11.30m  
 18 Perry, Lamontre              Change the G                     10.35m  
 19 Smith, Shannon               Mercury San                       8.33m  

 
Event 91  Javelin Throw Mini 8 and under Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boamah, Elizabeth            Millennium E          13.12m     11.30m  
  2 Sturkey, Makayla             San Diego Ch          13.86m      8.60m  
  3 Buenaventura, Nina           Millennium E           9.51m      8.35m  
  4 Vailes, Muryana              Flo Jo Inter                      6.00m  
  5 McGruder, Alysa              Millennium E           9.77m      5.50m  
  6 Tree, Evelyn                 Team San Die           7.29m      4.95m  
  7 Robles, Lilly                Flo Jo Inter           3.78m      3.80m  

 
Event 92  Javelin Throw Mini 8 and under Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carreon, Max                 Olympian Fal          11.67m     12.02m  
  2 Fortune, Korey               Step Academy          12.32m     10.09m  
  3 Johnson, Nathaniel           Flo Jo Inter                     10.05m  
  4 Jackson, Sion                Usa Rockets           10.21m     10.03m  
  5 Williams, Traejon            Mercury San            8.10m      6.00m  
  6 Moody, Corey                 N Step Youth           5.51m      5.00m  
  7 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San            5.89m      3.00m  

 
Event 93  Shot Put 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ortega, Celeste              Usa Rockets                       5.15m  
  2 Becerra, Sara                Hemet Youth Spor                  5.11m  
  3 White, Jayla                 Mercury San                       4.91m  

 
Event 94  Shot Put 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Oscar              Mercury San                       8.30m  
  2 Davis, Adrian                Usa Rockets                       7.70m  
  3 Ary, Amare                   Mercury San                       6.85m  
  4 Davis, Kenny                 Mercury San                       5.70m  
  5 Roberts, Brian               Usa Rockets                       5.66m  
  6 Fukushima, Aric              Olympian Fal                      4.43m  
  7 Barajas, Xavier              Olympian Fal                      4.21m  
  8 Perry, Lamontre              Change the G                      3.50m  

 
Event 95  Shot Put 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kyrasani           Flo Jo Inter                      8.81m  
  2 Wyatt, Jordan                Flo Jo Inter                      7.66m  
  3 Mangum, Shallayah            San Diego Ch                      7.33m  
  4 Lampkin, Shire               Mlk Blasters                      6.84m  
  5 Lujan, Alainah               Hemet Youth Spor                  5.52m  
  6 Escarcega, Dezeray           Olympian Fal                      5.46m  
  7 Ramirez, Ashlee              Usa Rockets                       5.26m  
  8 Kern, Abigail                Olympian Fal                      3.63m  

 
Event 96  Shot Put 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Irby, Courvosia              Mercury San                      10.00m  
  2 White, Christopher           Millennium E                      9.59m  
  3 Scott, William               Havoc Track                       9.10m  
  4 Lively, Carson               Unattached             8.00m      8.86m  
  5 Mendez-Gal, Jeremy           San Diego Ch                      8.00m  
  6 Murphy, Trenton              Havoc Track                       7.90m  
  7 Lewars, Ralston              Mercury San                       7.00m  
  8 Fukushima, Alexander         Olympian Fal                      6.91m  

 
Event 97  Shot Put 13-14 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Angel              Change the G                      9.00m  
  2 Muldrow, Laraysha            Mercury San                       8.90m  
  3 Ezana, Melat                 Flo Jo Inter                      8.58m  
  4 Brown, Taicina               Millennium E                      7.65m  
  5 Hartsfield, Jazmine          Olympian Fal                      7.40m  
  6 Dunlap, Aysia                N Step Youth                      6.52m  
  7 Gillette, Ayanna             Usa Rockets                       6.49m  
  8 Lizanaga, Jazlyn             Usa Rockets                       5.80m  
  9 Smith, Daysha                Flo Jo Inter                      5.70m  

 
Event 98  Shot Put 13-14 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poma, Shawn                  Millennium E                     12.70m  
  2 Jones, Jacob                 Havoc Track                      11.98m  
  3 Kirkland, Tray               Flo Jo Inter                     10.73m  
  4 Saulo, Noah                  Havoc Track                      10.18m  
  5 Luck, Connor                 Millennium E                     10.05m  
  6 Boamah, Joshua               Millennium E                      8.75m  
  7 Hotaling, Zo                 Havoc Track                       8.20m  
  8 Gonzalez, Isaac              Flo Jo Inter                      7.95m  
  9 Hill, Aundray                Flo Jo Inter                     J7.95m  
 10 Denison, Austin              Team San Die                      7.84m  
 11 Salazar, Jordan              Havoc Track                       6.14m  
 12 Lacy, Jerod                  San Diego Ch                      6.12m  
 13 Orozco, Xavier               Hemet Youth Spor                  5.14m  

 
Event 100  Shot Put 15-16 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muldrow, Askari              Mercury San           10.66m     11.60m  
  2 Navarro, Oscar               Unattached                        9.96m  
  3 McGowan, Kaori               San Diego Bl                      7.64m  

 
Event 101  Shot Put 8 and under Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sturkey, Makayla             San Diego Ch                      3.86m  
  2 Robles, Lilly                Flo Jo Inter                      1.94m  

 
Event 102  Shot Put 8 and under Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matovu, Kyzza                Flo Jo Inter                      6.14m  
  2 Jackson, Sion                Usa Rockets                       5.24m  
  3 Fortune, Korey               Step Academy                      4.92m  
  4 Davis, Jeremy                Usa Rockets                       4.88m  
  5 Davis, Joshua                Usa Rockets                       4.31m  

 
Event 103  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Iyanna                Mercury San                       31.91  
  2 Porter, Arianna              Mlk Blasters                      32.36  
  3 Muldrow, Laraysha            Mercury San                       32.92  

 
Event 104  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hofrichter, Luke             Eagles Wings           27.40      28.05  
  2 Dawn, Earnest                Mercury San                       29.26  
  3 Thralls, Logan               Speed To Bur                      30.09  
  4 Sermons, Antwaine            Mercury San                       31.59  
  5 Sermons, Adrine              Mercury San                       32.25  
  6 Dorris, Christian            Millennium E                      32.25  
  7 Parrish, Ben                 Mercury San                       34.86  

 
Event 107  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Diego Aslans Youth  'A'                                 12:43.30  
     1) Khatib, Yasmine                 2) Brana, Jennifer                
     3) Stewart, Rebecca                4) Lehn, Allison                  

 
Event 113  100 Meter Dash 8 and under Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ratcliffe, Aliyah            Mercury San            16.13      15.69  
  2 Shaheed, Amirah              Millennium E           16.49      15.75  
  3 Allen, Laraigh               San Diego Ch           16.50      16.07  
  4 Jensen, Jaelyn               San Diego Ch           17.11      16.54  
  5 Hussey, Oliviah              Mercury San            16.51      16.57  
  6 Clegg, Jahmaica              San Diego Ch           16.78      16.59  
  7 Burton, Chanel               San Diego Ch           16.93      16.71  
  8 Balsley, Lindsay             Unattached             17.00      17.06  

 
Event 114  100 Meter Dash 8 and under Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San            16.07      15.63  
  2 Burston, Laurence            Flo Jo Inter           16.13      15.68  
  3 Matovu, Kyzza                Flo Jo Inter           16.10      15.76  
  4 Forrester, Geovanni          Mlk Blasters           16.15      15.81  
  5 Ridgeway, Brandon            Mercury San            16.76      15.99  
  6 Thibeaux, Devonte            Millennium E           17.06      16.34  
  7 Taylor, Anthony              Millennium E           16.74      16.40  
  8 Gammon-Tolan, Dior           N Step Youth           16.96      16.54  

 
Event 115  100 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bayless, Milan               Flo Jo Inter           14.56      14.24  
  2 Wheat, Aliyah                Unattached             14.63      14.27  
  3 Herren, Kendall              Change the G           14.68      14.30  
  4 Odom, Alana                  San Diego Ch           14.82      14.51  
  5 Coleman, Kapiolani           Al Joyner In           15.00      15.00  
  6 James, Charlize              Xtreme Track           15.49      15.22  
  7 Webb, Jade                   Mercury San            15.23      15.25  
  8 Austin, Desaree              Flo Jo Inter           15.85      15.27  
  9 Harris Williams, Kyla        San Diego Ch           15.79      15.57  

 
Event 116  100 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Jalil                Usa Rockets            14.49      14.09  
  2 Verdell, Tommy               Mercury San            14.47      14.38  
  2 Hammond, Omar                Team San Die           14.86      14.38  
  4 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San            14.89      14.65  
  5 Maynard III, Ivan            San Diego Bl           14.87      14.67  
  6 Rankin, Berrot               Flo Jo Inter           14.90      14.69  
  7 Wshington, Christian         Cv/Sd Flyers           14.83      14.81  
  8 Cox, Josiah                  Mercury San            14.78      15.11  

 
Event 117  100 Meter Dash 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaheed, Aysha               Millennium E           14.22      13.73  
  2 Sergeant, Summer             Unattached             13.98      13.94  
  3 Santos, Nevaeh               Change the G           14.36      14.25  
  4 Belcher, Tashiana            San Diego Ch           14.32      14.36  
  5 Brooks, Jazmin               Millennium E           14.68      14.47  
  6 Hill, Bree                   Flo Jo Inter           14.28      14.50  
  7 Hartzog, Aaliyah             San Diego Ch           14.52      14.81  
  8 Rutledge, Tariah             San Diego Ch           14.90      14.87  

 
Event 118  100 Meter Dash 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beyah Jr., AbdulNor          Unattached             13.97      13.84  
  2 Sayles, Jarel                Mercury San            14.68      13.98  
  3 Shaw, Mekhi                  Millennium E           14.21      14.02  
  4 Webster, Tamar               San Diego Ch           14.40      14.16  
  5 Jackson, Chris               Flo Jo Inter           14.26      14.24  
  6 Owens, Sam                   Havoc Track            14.98      14.25  
  7 Usini, Owen                  Havoc Track            14.65      14.49  

 
Event 119  100 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nowling, Deanna              San Diego Ch           12.95      12.56  
  2 Anders, Brianna              Mercury San            13.25      12.74  
  3 Steward, Juanita             Mercury San            13.47      13.16  
  4 Scott, Jazmine               Millennium E           13.84      13.54  
  5 McBride, DeYonna             Change the G           13.71      13.59  
  6 James, Isr'eal               Flo Jo Inter           13.98      13.69  
  7 Vailes, Muriyah              Flo Jo Inter           13.96      13.71  
  8 Jones, Iyanna                Mercury San            13.95      13.76  
  9 Porter, Arianna              Mlk Blasters           14.15      14.07  

 
Event 120  100 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moses-Hillman, Hasant        San Diego Bl           11.92      11.87  
  2 Phillips, James              Hemet Youth Spor       12.06      12.06  
  3 Bailey, Jailen               San Diego Bl           12.14      12.09  
  4 Dawn, Earnest                Mercury San            12.41      12.29  
  5 Tausaga-collins, Kimo        San Diego Bl           12.38      12.33  
  6 Poma, Shawn                  Millennium E           12.53      12.38  
  7 Maynard, Kahtrel             San Diego Bl           12.33      12.41  
  8 Estrada, Jesse               Hemet Youth Spor       12.75      12.66  
  9 Richardson, Darnell          Hemet Youth Spor       12.56      12.76  

 
Event 121  1500 Meter Run 8 and under Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hixon, Vianne                Millennium E         6:17.70    6:48.79  

 
Event 122  1500 Meter Run 8 and under Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Omar                Unattached           6:06.00    6:16.48  

 
Event 123  1500 Meter Run 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San          5:35.54    5:35.20  
  2 Paul, Sydney                 Millennium E         5:32.90    5:46.24  
  3 Wilson, Jazmine              Usa Rockets          5:58.32    5:52.64  
  4 Hussey, Gloriah              Mercury San                     5:55.88  

 
Event 124  1500 Meter Run 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amador, Erick                Mercury San          5:23.76    5:20.40  
  2 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San          5:27.71    5:24.46  
  3 Hibbert, Isaiah              Usa Rockets          5:34.90    5:35.43  
  4 Aguilar, Andres              Unattached              5.26    5:40.26  
  5 Ahooja, Jacob                Speed To Bur         5:45.32    5:47.52  
  6 Workman, Brian               San Diego Ro         5:51.52    5:50.05  
  7 Woodmansee, Henry            Millennium E         5:51.16    5:56.95  
  8 Lemos, Kevin                 Cv/Sd Flyers         6:36.22    6:17.65  

 
Event 125  1500 Meter Run 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brummitt, Samaria            San Diego Ch                    5:35.73  
  2 Kahle, Harley                Millennium E         6:17.62    6:19.87  
  3 Marquez, Dasha               San Diego Ch                    7:31.86  

 
Event 126  1500 Meter Run 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Husted, Lance                Cv/Sd Flyers         4:59.92    5:05.52  
  2 Morales, Dominic             Usa Rockets          5:05.10    5:11.92  
  3 Murray, Jake                 Speed To Bur         5:13.71    5:15.22  
  4 Garvais, Kevin               San Diego As         5:22.98    5:16.13  
  5 Hibbert, Jerimiah            Usa Rockets          5:10.60    5:16.24  
  6 Hofrichter, Mason            Eagles Wings         5:08.51    5:26.37  
  7 Gomez, Joel                  Speed To Bur         5:31.56    5:35.30  
  8 Prince, Drake                San Diego Ch         6:11.38    5:36.44  
  9 Balazs, Cody                 San Diego Ro         5:39.93    5:38.55  

 
Event 127  1500 Meter Run 13-14 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lehn, Allison                San Diego As         5:08.32    5:04.97  
  2 Roberson, Sierra             San Diego Ch         5:06.33    5:09.57  
  3 Khatib, Yasmine              San Diego As         5:13.39    5:09.72  
  4 Small, Alysa                 San Diego Ch         5:15.89    5:09.82  
  5 Brana, Jennifer              San Diego As         5:20.00    5:29.25  
  6 George, Ava                  San Diego Ch         5:33.15    5:38.42  
  7 Cota, Kayla                  San Diego Ch         5:38.15    5:48.84  
  8 Drake, Meredith              Team San Die         6:18.16    5:59.22  
  9 Gruen, Twyla                 San Diego Ch         5:47.11    6:03.94  

 
Event 128  1500 Meter Run 13-14 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dawn, Jaiden                 Mercury San          5:04.45    4:56.04  
  2 Sparks, Tyler                Millennium E         5:05.86    5:06.42  
  3 Lopez, Alexander             Havoc Track          4:49.32    5:10.45  
  4 Montesano, Jack              San Diego Ch         5:16.98    5:13.16  
  5 Parrish, Ben                 Mercury San          5:25.44    5:16.84  
  6 Crismon, Sean                Team San Die         5:32.99    5:23.92  

 
Event 129  1500 Meter Run 15-16 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chapkis, Corinne             San Diego As         5:28.78    5:26.35  

 
Event 130  1500 Meter Run 15-16 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Page, Jeffrey                San Diego Ch         4:43.51    4:38.27  

 
Event 133  200 Meter Dash 8 and under Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ratcliffe, Aliyah            Mercury San            33.99      33.13  
  2 Cook, Kanay'Jah              Mercury San            34.62      33.88  
  3 Hussey, Oliviah              Mercury San            34.65      33.99  
  4 Balsley, Lindsay             Unattached             35.86      34.76  
  5 Clegg, Jahmaica              San Diego Ch           35.47      34.82  
  6 Shaheed, Amirah              Millennium E           36.27      35.23  
  7 Burton, Chanel               San Diego Ch           35.38      35.34  
  8 Santos, Malani               Change the G           37.19      36.64  

 
Event 134  200 Meter Dash 8 and under Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San            34.73      32.62  
  2 Mcdaniel, Jameel             San Diego Ch           34.29      32.68  
  3 Forrester, Geovanni          Mlk Blasters           35.53      33.07  
  4 Burston, Laurence            Flo Jo Inter           35.92      33.32  
  5 Shaw, Amare                  Millennium E           34.53      34.37  
  6 Johnson, Nathaniel           Flo Jo Inter           35.80      34.88  
  7 Taylor, Anthony              Millennium E           35.09      35.07  
  8 Ridgeway, Brandon            Mercury San            34.17      35.08  
  9 Watts, Justin                San Diego Ch           36.54      35.15  

 
Event 135  200 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wheat, Aliyah                Unattached             30.07      29.14  
  2 Bayless, Milan               Flo Jo Inter           30.05      29.82  
  3 Odom, Alana                  San Diego Ch           30.43      29.95  
  4 Herren, Kendall              Change the G           31.40      30.38  
  5 Coleman, Kapiolani           Al Joyner In           31.78      31.83  
  6 James, Charlize              Xtreme Track           33.94      32.25  
  7 Smith, Breanna               Flo Jo Inter           33.67      32.78  
  8 Webb, Jade                   Mercury San            33.47      33.52  

 
Event 136  200 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Jalil                Usa Rockets            29.76      29.00  
  2 Brotschi, Haydn              Olympian Fal           30.55      29.48  
  3 Shaw, Jalen                  Millennium E           30.13      29.72  
  4 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change the G           30.40      29.79  
  5 Cox, Josiah                  Mercury San            30.14      29.94  
  6 Verdell, Tommy               Mercury San            30.98      30.34  
  7 Wshington, Christian         Cv/Sd Flyers           30.52      30.57  
  8 Snow, Blake                  San Diego Ch           30.60      30.94  

 
Event 137  200 Meter Dash 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sergeant, Summer             Unattached             28.96      28.99  
  2 Brooks, Jazmin               Millennium E           29.26      29.18  
  3 Belcher, Tashiana            San Diego Ch           29.38      29.22  
  4 Hill, Bree                   Flo Jo Inter           30.74      29.29  
  5 Santos, Nevaeh               Change the G           29.66      29.84  
  6 Rutledge, Tariah             San Diego Ch           29.74      30.10  
  7 Hartzog, Aaliyah             San Diego Ch           29.94      30.52  
  8 Williams, Deshanna           Mercury San            31.02      30.78  

 
Event 138  200 Meter Dash 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris Williams, Richard     San Diego Ch           27.59      27.24  
  2 Beyah Jr., AbdulNor          Unattached             28.44      28.54  
  3 Shaw, Mekhi                  Millennium E           28.72      28.79  
  4 Jackson, Chris               Flo Jo Inter           29.64      28.81  
  5 Nelson, Dillion              Millennium E           30.55      30.03  
  6 Bacon, Troy                  Mercury San            30.99      30.24  
  7 Usini, Owen                  Havoc Track            31.17      30.42  
  8 Nevels, Jahmal               San Diego Ch           30.73      30.51  

 
Event 139  200 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nowling, Deanna              San Diego Ch           26.85      26.01  
  2 Anders, Brianna              Mercury San            26.53      26.11  
  3 McBride, DeYonna             Change the G           27.49      27.72  
  4 Steward, Juanita             Mercury San            27.33      28.67  
  5 Vailes, Muriyah              Flo Jo Inter           28.67      28.87  
  6 Jones, Iyanna                Mercury San            29.15      29.07  
  7 Thompson, Dejanae            Team San Die           29.12      29.31  
  8 Scott, Jazmine               Millennium E           29.00      29.59  
  9 Porter, Arianna              Mlk Blasters           29.26      29.96  

 
Event 140  200 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, James              Hemet Youth Spor       24.57      24.54  
  2 Smith, Izel                  Millennium E           26.02      24.60  
  3 Richardson, Darnell          Hemet Youth Spor       25.40      25.05  
  4 Dawn, Earnest                Mercury San            25.29      26.15  
  5 Mc Kinney, De'Ontae          San Diego Bl           26.30      26.44  

 
Event 145  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kahle, Harley                Millennium E                   11:54.60  

 
Event 153  400 Meter Dash 8 and under Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Laraigh               San Diego Ch         1:13.48    1:14.27  
  2 Jackson, Kyana               San Diego Ch         1:22.00    1:19.68  
  3 Cook, Kanay'Jah              Mercury San          1:31.14    1:20.85  
  4 Ratcliffe, Aliyah            Mercury San          1:18.31    1:21.29  
  5 Tolliver, Jade               Hemet Youth Spor     1:29.71    1:26.87  
  6 Boostani, Katerina           Millennium E         1:30.15    1:30.55  

 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 8 and under Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcdaniel, Jameel             San Diego Ch         1:14.28    1:12.84  
  2 Drayton, Reginald            Millennium E         1:24.32    1:18.13  
  3 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San          1:16.45    1:18.25  
  4 Thibeaux, Deandre            Millennium E         1:21.73    1:18.41  
  5 Forrester, Geovanni          Mlk Blasters         1:22.16    1:19.58  
  6 Ortega, Ryan                 Mercury San          1:19.58    1:19.61  
  7 Allen, Jesai                 San Diego Ch         1:25.36    1:23.82  
  8 Gammon-Tolan, Dior           N Step Youth         1:25.17    1:25.56  

 
Event 155  400 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San          1:11.12    1:10.19  
  2 Herren, Kendall              Change the G         1:09.86    1:12.44  
  3 Moore, Jovonne               Step Academy         1:17.11    1:12.86  
  4 Austin, Desaree              Flo Jo Inter         1:15.92    1:12.87  
  5 Wheat, Alexis                Unattached           1:14.25    1:15.23  
  6 Odom, Alana                  San Diego Ch         1:16.62    1:15.60  
  7 Myers, Taliyaah              Usa Rockets          1:18.60    1:16.71  
  8 Smith, Breanna               Flo Jo Inter         1:13.67    1:17.16  

 
Event 156  400 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Jalen                  Millennium E         1:06.26    1:04.76  
  2 Matovu, Tibyasa              Flo Jo Inter         1:05.74    1:04.79  
  3 Berry, Amaree                Flo Jo Inter         1:07.37    1:06.98  
  4 White, Christopher           San Diego Ch         1:08.05    1:07.89  
  5 Flores, Ashton               Olympian Fal         1:09.14    1:08.85  
  6 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change the G         1:08.71    1:11.06  
  7 Cox, Josiah                  Mercury San          1:11.10    1:11.38  

 
Event 157  400 Meter Dash 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Segbefia, Mickaela           Mercury San          1:03.17    1:03.50  
  2 Drayton, Regjanae            Millennium E         1:06.32    1:07.16  
  3 Polite, Keilani              Usa Rockets          1:06.46    1:07.92  
  4 Santos, Nevaeh               Change the G         1:08.17    1:09.31  
  5 Rodriguez, Frida             Olympian Fal         1:10.13    1:09.38  
  6 Hill, Bree                   Flo Jo Inter         1:06.11    1:10.58  
  7 Richardson, Kiersten         Olympian Fal         1:10.14    1:11.71  
  8 Williams, Deshanna           Mercury San          1:11.79    1:13.83  

 
Event 158  400 Meter Dash 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Mekhi                  Millennium E         1:02.87    1:00.53  
  2 Owens, Sam                   Havoc Track          1:04.00    1:01.29  
  3 Wicker, JoQuone              San Diego Ch         1:05.29    1:03.49  
  4 Beyah Jr., AbdulNor          Unattached           1:05.61    1:06.92  
  5 Jackson, Chris               Flo Jo Inter         1:04.26    1:06.93  
  6 Husted, Lance                Cv/Sd Flyers         1:10.25    1:08.58  
  7 Nevels, Jahmal               San Diego Ch         1:09.76    1:09.15  

 
Event 159  400 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anders, Brianna              Mercury San            59.77      59.37  
  2 McBride, DeYonna             Change the G         1:01.93    1:03.12  
  3 James, Isr'eal               Flo Jo Inter         1:02.42    1:03.30  
  4 Brown, Talieyah              San Diego Ch         1:05.37    1:06.45  
  5 Maas, Autumn                 San Diego Ch         1:07.44    1:07.81  
  6 Thompson, Dejanae            Team San Die         1:05.06    1:08.38  

 
Event 160  400 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Izel                  Millennium E           56.54      56.78  
  2 Rintoul, Michael             San Diego Ch           57.26      57.12  
  3 Ibarra, Rudy                 San Diego Ch           57.77      57.57  
  4 Mendoza, Nico                Olympian Fal           56.69      58.40  

 
Event 161  4x100 Meter Relay 8 and under Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                           1:02.60    1:08.07  
     1) Allen, Laraigh                  2) Jensen, Jaelyn                 
     3) Clegg, Jahmaica                 4) Burton, Chanel                 
  2 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                       1:12.56  
     1) Cook, Kanay'Jah                 2) Ratcliffe, Aliyah              
     3) Berry, Kailah                   4) Brooks, Zoriyah                
  3 Millennium Express  'B'                                      1:15.04  
     1) McGruder, Alysa                 2) Buenaventura, Nina             
     3) Hall, London                    4) Boostani, Katerina             
  4 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       1:26.95  

 
Event 162  4x100 Meter Relay 8 and under Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                       1:04.03  
     1) Garcia, Ethan                   2) Ridgeway, Brandon              
     3) Jordan, Michael                 4) McGowan, Davian                
  2 Millennium Express  'A'                                      1:04.55  
     1) Drayton, Reginald               2) Thibeaux, Devonte              
     3) Taylor, Anthony                 4) Shaw, Amare                    
  3 Millennium Express  'B'                           1:06.77    1:08.68  
     1) Bloome, Khalif                  2) Thibeaux, Deandre              
     3) Pressley, Caprece               4) Burch, James                   
  4 Flo Jo International  'A'                                    1:08.88  
  5 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       1:18.14  

 
Event 163  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                             58.80    1:02.78  
     1) Harris Williams, Kyla           2) Odom, Alana                    
     3) Harris Williams, Kylee          4) Kennedy, Isabella              
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       1:04.12  

 
Event 164  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                         58.53  
     1) Peevy, David                    2) Cox, Josiah                    
     3) Verdell, Tommy                  4) Herron, Quincy                 
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       1:00.88  
  3 Flo Jo International  'A'                                    1:02.48  
  4 Team San Diego Panthers  'A'                                 1:02.69  
  5 Mercury San Diego  'B'                                       1:03.30  
  6 San Diego Blessed  'A'                                       1:04.62  
     1) Burns, Giovanni                 2) McGowan, Kavon                 
     3) Hampton, Matthew                4) Johnson, James                 

 
Event 165  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                             55.90      56.60  
     1) Hartzog, Aaliyah                2) Wicker, Jamiyah                
     3) Rutledge, Tariah                4) Belcher, Tashiana              
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                         58.89  

 
Event 166  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                         58.37  
  2 Flo Jo International  'A'                                      59.67  

 
Event 167  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                             52.10      52.14  
     1) Nowling, Deanna                 2) Masar, Carlene                 
     3) Correll, Kamryn                 4) Brown, Talieyah                
  2 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                         52.18  
     1) Anders, Brianna                 2) Bell, Geona                    
     3) Jones, Iyanna                   4) Steward, Juanita               
  3 Flo Jo International  'A'                                      55.52  
  4 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                         56.10  
  5 Mercury San Diego  'B'                                         56.38  
  6 Team San Diego Panthers  'A'                                   58.29  

 
Event 168  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Diego Blessed  'A'                                         46.47  
     1) Tausaga-collins, Kimo           2) Maynard, Kahtrel               
     3) Bailey, Jailen                  4) Moses-Hillman, Hasant          
  2 Hemet Youth Sports  'A'                                        48.44  
  3 Olympian Falcons  'A'                                          51.34  
  4 Team San Diego Panthers  'A'                                   52.16  
  5 Flo Jo International  'A'                                    1:00.37  

 
Event 173  Long Jump 13-14 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anders, Brianna              Mercury San            4.84m      4.85m  
  2 Vailes, Muriyah              Flo Jo Inter                      4.55m  
  3 Pangelinan, Judi-Marie       Xtreme Track           4.27m      4.52m  
  4 Thompson, Dejanae            Team San Die           4.72m      4.51m  
  5 Steward, Juanita             Mercury San            4.89m      4.48m  
  6 Williams, Jaiaudra           Usa Rockets            4.43m      4.43m  
  7 Whitley, Diamond             Usa Rockets            4.91m      4.38m  
  8 Scott, Jazmine               Millennium E           4.94m      4.16m  

 
Event 174  Long Jump 13-14 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dawn, Earnest                Mercury San            5.08m      5.49m  
  2 Jackson, Trent               Olympian Fal           4.64m      4.90m  
  3 Hanslik, Dylan               Team San Die           4.78m      4.81m  
  4 Herrera, Derrick             Team San Die           4.96m      4.80m  
  5 Rebis, Nicholas              Olympian Fal           4.89m      4.76m  
  6 Young, Jordin                Team San Die           4.59m      4.68m  
  7 Frenandez, Alex              Team San Die           4.86m      4.57m  
  8 Mendoza, Nico                Olympian Fal           4.80m      4.49m  
  9 Dawn, Jaiden                 Mercury San            4.15m      4.46m  
 10 Dill, Austin                 Team San Die           4.48m      4.42m  
 11 Dorris, Christian            Millennium E           4.77m      4.31m  
 12 Franklin, Teshae             Flo Jo Inter           3.75m      3.75m  
 13 Brown, Tristan               Olympian Fal           4.92m      3.65m  
 14 Evans, Symeon                Mercury San            3.83m      3.61m  
 -- Hill, Aundray                Flo Jo Inter           4.32m       FOUL  
 -- Catlin, Trequan              Flo Jo Inter           4.02m       FOUL  

 
Event 176  Long Jump 15-16 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Issac                Mercury San            5.89m      5.85m  
  2 Navarro, Oscar               Unattached                        5.32m  

 
Event 177  Discus Throw 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kyrasani           Flo Jo Inter          18.07m     17.86m  
  2 Lampkin, Shire               Mlk Blasters          14.64m     14.35m  
  3 Escarcega, Dezeray           Olympian Fal           9.26m     10.51m  

 
Event 178  Discus Throw 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lively, Carson               Unattached            22.96m     22.86m  
  2 White, Christopher           Millennium E                     20.00m  
  3 Scott, William               Havoc Track                      19.56m  
  4 Irby, Courvosia              Mercury San                      18.43m  

 
Event 179  Discus Throw 13-14 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ezana, Melat                 Flo Jo Inter          22.75m     21.75m  
  2 Martinez, Angel              Change the G          20.96m     21.52m  
  3 Brown, Taicina               Millennium E          16.91m     18.96m  
  4 Lehn, Allison                San Diego As                     18.52m  
  5 Hartsfield, Jazmine          Olympian Fal          16.51m     17.88m  
  6 Stewart, Rebecca             San Diego As                     10.80m  

 
Event 180  Discus Throw 13-14 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poma, Shawn                  Millennium E                     39.07m  
  2 Jones, Jacob                 Havoc Track                      38.10m  
  3 Saulo, Noah                  Havoc Track                      33.16m  
  4 Kirkland, Tray               Flo Jo Inter                     31.81m  
  5 Denison, Austin              Team San Die                     22.73m  
  6 Gonzalez, Isaac              Flo Jo Inter                     21.33m  
  7 Hill, Aundray                Flo Jo Inter                     20.40m  
  8 Crismon, Sean                Team San Die                     18.75m  
  8 Salazar, Jordan              Havoc Track                      18.75m  

 
Event 182  Discus Throw 15-16 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muldrow, Askari              Mercury San                      29.27m  

 
Event 185  High Jump 15-16 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawler, Caroline             Millennium E           1.45m      1.22m  

 
Event 186  High Jump 15-16 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Beau                 Millennium E                      1.45m  
           
               
               
               
                       
             
               
               
               
                       
                 
               
               
               
                       
               
               
               
               
                       
             
               
               
               
                     
                       
             
               
               
               
               
                       
                       
                       
               
                 
                 
                 
                   
                       
                     
                   
           
                   
             
                   
           
                   
           
           
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
             
               
               
                 
                       
               
               
               
                 
                       
             
               
                 
                 
                       
             
               
               
               
                       
               
               
               
               
                       
               
               
               
               
                       
                       
                       
                       
               
               
               
               
                       
               
               
               
               
                       
               
               
               
               
                       
               
               
               
                 
                       
             
               
               
               
                       
           
               
               
               
               
                       
                       
                       
                       
               
               
               
               
                   
                       
                   
                   
                   
                   
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                     
                   
           
         
                   
           
           
           
             
                   
       
                   
           
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       

*******************************************************************************************************

11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School


Results
100 Meter Dash 8 and under Girls
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
1 Rayford, Mauriana Temecula Rangers 15.99 15.76 NWI 5
2 Carballosa, Karyna Rancho Belago 16.15 NWI 1
3 Shaheed, Amirah Millennium E 15.88 16.65 NWI 5
4 Allen, Chancis N Step Youth 15.99 16.68 NWI 5
5 Cassell, Princess Corona Panthers TC 16.60 16.76 NWI 5
6 Spencer, Jaylen Temecula Val 17.36 16.81 NWI 5
7 Ruskovich, Tianna Millennium E 17.02 NWI 2
8 Brooks, Zoriyah Mercury San 17.11 NWI 2
9 Brandon, Autumn Corona Panthers TC 17.46 17.27 NWI 5
10 Hoagland, Tayhlore Step Track Club 17.28 NWI 2
11 Santos, Malani Change The Game 17.00 17.39 NWI 5
12 Cristosomo, Aubrey San Diego Cheetahs 17.49 NWI 2
13 Hall, London Millennium E 17.56 NWI 2
14 Williams, Dereka-Cittrel Millennium E 17.88 17.76 NWI 5
15 Toney, Shaye Millennium E 18.27 17.83 NWI 4
16 Boostani, Katerina Millennium E 17.97 18.43 NWI 5
17 Diaz, Jennifer Temecula Val 18.48 NWI 1
18 Buenaventura, Nina Millennium E 18.23 18.49 NWI 4
19 Diomino, Sydney Step Track Club 18.56 NWI 2
20 McGruder, Alysa Millennium E 18.65 18.96 NWI 4
21 Manns, Soleil-Lynn Mercury San 19.11 NWI 1
22 Brown, Tiffani Millennium E 18.88 19.13 NWI 4
23 Manns, MiKaela Mercury San 19.20 NWI 1
24 Stewart, Erryn N Step Youth 19.37 NWI 2
25 Hosein, Kenley Mercury San 19.49 NWI 3
26 McCoy, Chayce Millennium E 18.50 19.51 NWI 4
27 Tree, Evelyn Tsd Panthers 19.55 19.73 NWI 4
28 Griffin, Daroniesha Flo-Jo Inter 19.01 20.11 NWI 4
29 West, Faith Mercury San 20.49 NWI 2
30 Colon, Saniya Flo-Jo Inter 20.53 NWI 1
31 Avina, Arielle Temecula Val 20.87 20.92 NWI 3
32 Taylor, Nafisah Temecula Val 22.40 21.48 NWI 3
33 Carter, Ryianna Usa Rockets 21.56 21.49 NWI 3
34 Williams, Sierra Temecula Val 21.56 NWI 3
35 Bruce, Yemeya Usa Rockets 22.00 22.54 NWI 3
36 Jacobo, Alondra Millennium E 23.55 NWI 3
37 Allison, Livia Usa Rockets 27.55 NWI 2
38 Price, Khalifa Flo-Jo Inter 25.10 29.47 NWI 3


200 Meter Dash 8 and under Girls
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Rayford, Mauriana Temecula Rangers 42.63 33.79 NWI 2
2 Cook-Weaver, Kenay'Jah Mercury San 33.00 34.75 NWI 1
3 Cassell, Princess Corona Panthers TC 35.06 35.00 NWI 1
4 Carballosa, Karyna Rancho Belago 35.49 NWI 5
5 Balsley, Lindsey Unattached 35.88 NWI 3
6 Okodiko, Kandice Mlk Blasters 38.04 36.11 NWI 1
7 Allen, Chancis N Step Youth 36.29 NWI 4
8 Ruskovich, Tianna Millennium E 36.76 NWI

9 Shaheed, Amirah Millennium E 32.50 37.01 NWI 1
10 Cristosomo, Aubrey San Diego Cheetahs 37.30 NWI 3
11 Brandon, Autumn Corona Panthers TC 37.66 37.77 NWI 1
12 Toney, Shaye Millennium E 38.21 38.06 NWI 1
13 Spencer, Jaylen Temecula Val 38.37 NWI 5
14 Santos, Malani Change The Game 37.00 38.44 NWI 1
15 Williams, Dereka-Cittrel Millennium E 37.55 39.13 NWI 1
16 Diomino, Sydney Step Track Club 39.19 NWI 4
17 Hall, London Millennium E 39.91 NWI 5
18 Boostani, Katerina Millennium E 39.67 40.93 NWI 2
19 Evans, Shantilese Mlk Blasters 39.28 41.30 NWI 1
20 Hoagland, Tayhlore Step Track Club 41.46 NWI 4
21 Buenaventura, Nina Millennium E 39.82 42.34 NWI 2
22 Boykin Duenas, Reileyah Mercury San 42.39 NWI 4
23 Diaz, Jennifer Temecula Val 42.65 NWI 4
24 McCoy, Chayce Millennium E 45.14 43.33 NWI 3
25 Berry, Kailah Mercury San 43.81 NWI 4
26 Stewart, Erryn N Step Youth 43.84 NWI 4
27 McGruder, Alysa Millennium E 41.42 44.46 NWI 2
28 Brown, Tiffani Millennium E 43.73 44.77 NWI 2
29 Tree, Evelyn Tsd Panthers 44.87 NWI 4
30 West, Faith Mercury San 45.21 NWI 3
31 Prince, Raleena San Diego Ro 50.67 NWI 3
32 Jacobo, Alondra Millennium E 52.07 NWI 5
33 Taylor, Nafisah Temecula Val 57.03 NWI 3
34 Price, Khalifa Flo-Jo Inter 59.80 1:09.76 NWI 3
35 Allison, Livia Usa Rockets 1:22.94 NWI 4
400 Meter Dash 8 and under Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rayford, Mauriana Temecula Rangers 1:15.80 1:15.14 2
2 Cassell, Princess Corona Panthers TC 2:03.00 1:17.52 1
3 Balsley, Lindsey Unattached 1:17.81 1
4 Allen, Chancis N Step Youth 1:21.46 1:22.31 2
5 Brandon, Autumn Corona Panthers TC 1:36.00 1:24.07 2
6 Okodiko, Kandice Mlk Blasters 1:24.38 1:25.07 2
7 Cristosomo, Aubrey San Diego Cheetahs 1:29.18 1
8 Hoagland, Tayhlore Step Track Club 1:30.40 1
9 Diomino, Sydney Step Track Club 1:32.62 1
10 Avina, Arielle Temecula Val 1:38.60 1:34.96 2
11 Santos, Malani Change The Game 1:40.00 1:35.84 2
12 Tree, Evelyn Tsd Panthers 1:36.01 1
13 Stewart, Erryn N Step Youth 1:36.98 1
14 Evans, Shantilese Mlk Blasters 1:39.83 1:39.04 2
15 Barcelo, Mia So Cal Roadrunners 1:33.00 1:44.02 2
16 Prince, Raleena San Diego Ro 1:47.65 1
800 Meter Run 8 and under Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cook-Weaver, Kenay'Jah Mercury San 3:13.89
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 3
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
....800 Meter Run 8 and under Girls
2 Hibbert, Pamaya Usa Rockets 3:42.00 3:42.28
3 Allison, Evie Usa Rockets 3:45.00 3:47.88
1500 Meter Run 8 and under Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hixon, Vianne Millennium E 6:26.69 6:17.70
4x100 Meter Relay 8 and under Girls
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Millennium Express Track Club 'A' 1:10.32
1) Shaheed, Amirah 2) Williams, Dereka-Cittrell
3) Toney, Shaye 4) Ruskovich, Tianna
2 Mercury San Diego T & F 'A' 1:18.19
1) West, Faith 2) Hosein, Kenley
3) Boykin Duenas, Reileyah 4) Manns, Soleil-Lynn
3 Usa Rockets 'A' 1:15.00 1:24.99
1) Allison, Evie 2) Hibbert, Pamaya
3) Carter, Ryianna 4) Bruce, Yemeya
4x400 Meter Relay 8 and under Girls
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mercury San Diego T & F 'A' 6:25.36
1) Berry, Kailah 2) Cook-Weaver, Kenay'Jah
3) Manns, MiKaela 4) Brooks, Zoriyah
2 Usa Rockets 'A' 7:21.85
1) Allison, Evie 2) Hibbert, Pamaya
3) Carter, Ryianna 4) Bruce, Yemeya
Long Jump 8 and under Girls
===============================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Carballosa, Karyna Rancho Belago 2.93m NWI 9-07.50
2 Balsley, Lindsey Unattached 2.79m NWI 9-02.00
3 Manns, MiKaela Mercury San 2.41m NWI 7-11.00
4 Berry, Kailah Mercury San 2.32m NWI 7-07.50
5 Evans, Shantilese Mlk Blasters 1.30m 2.31m NWI 7-07.00
6 Boykin Duenas, Reileyah Mercury San 2.22m NWI 7-03.50
7 Prince, Raleena San Diego Ro 1.96m NWI 6-05.25
8 Griffin, Daroniesha Flo-Jo Inter 2.46m 1.81m NWI 5-11.25
9 Manns, Soleil-Lynn Mercury San 1.33m NWI 4-04.50
10 Colon, Saniya Flo-Jo Inter 1.13m NWI 3-08.50
Shot Put 8 and under Girls
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Colon, Saniya Flo-Jo Inter 2.82m 9-03.00
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 4
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
Javelin Throw 8 and under Girls
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 McGruder, Alysa Millennium E 7.94m 9.77m 32-01
2 Buenaventura, Nina Millennium E 8.65m 9.52m 31-03
3 Barcelo, Mia So Cal Roadrunners 7.38m 24-02
4 Diaz, Jennifer Temecula Val 6.87m 22-06
5 Hall, London Millennium E 5.37m 17-07
6 Spencer, Jaylen Temecula Val 5.19m 4.60m 15-01
7 Williams, Sierra Temecula Val 4.25m 13-11
100 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Girls
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Bayless, Milan Flo-Jo Inter 13.90 14.25 NWI 5
2 Herron, Kendall Change The Game 13.80 14.26 NWI 5
3 Webb, Jade Mercury San 14.91 14.61 NWI 5
4 Menezes, Keya Millennium E 15.00 15.16 NWI 5
5 Pena, Julisa Unattached 15.00 15.23 NWI 5
6 Houston, Sa'Nijah Temecula Rangers 15.52 15.49 NWI 4
7 James, Charlize Xtreme Track and 15.19 15.51 NWI 1
8 Brown, Nicole Temecula Rangers 15.52 15.63 NWI 5
9 Johnson, Gwendolyn Temecula Val 15.05 15.64 NWI 5
10 Scales, Josephine Temecula Rangers 15.89 NWI 1
11 Smith, Breanna Flo-Jo Inter 14.91 16.06 NWI 5
12 Moore, JoVonne Step Track Club 16.42 16.12 NWI 4
13 Jones, Jasmin Corona Panthers TC 17.78 16.14 NWI 3
14 Leaks, Parris Millennium E 16.55 16.15 NWI 4
15 Cochran, Makaela San Diego Cheetahs 16.35 NWI 1
16 Carr, Sarah Corona Panthers TC 16.29 16.48 NWI 4
17 Cassell, Ashari Corona Panthers TC 16.87 16.63 NWI 4
18 Hartman, Nicole Millennium E 16.76 16.68 NWI 4
19 McCoy, Chadsity Millennium E 16.99 16.71 NWI 4
20 Blake, Samarra Temecula Val 16.95 16.85 NWI 4
21 Buchanon, Kaylyn Change The Game 17.00 16.98 NWI 4
22 Upshur, Joelle Temecula Val 17.21 NWI 2
23 Carmody, Christine Temecula Val 17.22 NWI 1
23 D'Abreau, Siffronia Unattached 17.22 NWI 1
25 Smith, MsCarmen Mercury San 17.53 NWI 1
26 Matagulay, Kortni Temecula Val 17.29 17.70 NWI 3
27 Wightlin, Emi Eagles Wings 17.84 NWI 2
28 Jones, Malayah N Step Youth 17.36 17.90 NWI 3
29 Robinson, Kaila Temecula Val 18.34 18.53 NWI 3
30 Meziere, Mary San Diego Ro 18.66 NWI 2
31 Tree, Madeline Tsd Panthers 18.99 NWI 2
32 Hulsey, Allison San Diego Ro 19.04 NWI 2
33 Tedrow, Anne San Diego Ro 19.23 NWI 2
34 Knight, Kelby Corona Panthers TC 17.46 19.46 NWI 3
35 Ortega, Celeste Usa Rockets 18.00 19.62 NWI 3
36 Scales, Marie Temecula Rangers 19.72 NWI 2
37 Taylor, Lailah Temecula Val 20.35 20.66 NWI 3
38 Barajas, Bella San Diego Waves Xtc 21.54 NWI 1
39 Solbach, Dia Temecula Rangers 24.02 23.52 NWI 2
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 5
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
200 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Girls
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Bayless, Milan Flo-Jo Inter 29.00 31.08 NWI 5
2 Coleman, Kapiolani Aji (Al Joyn 30.83 31.69 NWI 5
3 James, Charlize Xtreme Track and 34.56 32.19 NWI 1
4 Herron, Kendall Change The Game 31.00 32.38 NWI 5
5 Houston, Sa'Nijah Temecula Rangers 32.63 NWI 4
6 Menezes, Keya Millennium E 32.78 NWI 1
7 Brooks, Jordyn Millennium E 32.83 NWI 3
8 Jackson, Symphony Usa Rockets 32.85 NWI 2
9 Webb, Jade Mercury San 29.00 33.47 NWI 5
10 Brown, Nicole Temecula Rangers 33.54 NWI 1
11 Johnson, Gwendolyn Temecula Val 34.00 NWI 4
12 Jones, Jasmin Corona Panthers TC 35.83 34.43 NWI 4
13 Pena, Julisa Unattached 33.00 34.46 NWI 5
14 Carr, Sarah Corona Panthers TC 35.38 34.72 NWI 5
15 Cassell, Ashari Corona Panthers TC 34.81 34.89 NWI 5
16 Scales, Josephine Temecula Rangers 35.02 NWI 1
17 Myers, Taliyaah Usa Rockets 35.57 35.09 NWI 4
18 Blake, Samarra Temecula Val 35.32 NWI 3
19 Leaks, Parris Millennium E 35.35 NWI 3
20 Smith, MsCarmen Mercury San 36.22 NWI 1
21 Upshur, Joelle Temecula Val 36.37 NWI 3
22 Buchanon, Kaylyn Change The Game 35.00 36.38 NWI 5
23 McCoy, Chadsity Millennium E 34.00 36.61 NWI 5
24 Matagulay, Kortni Temecula Val 37.08 NWI 3
25 Cochran, Makaela San Diego Cheetahs 37.21 NWI 2
26 Jones, Malayah N Step Youth 37.93 NWI 2
27 Rogers, Naomi Usa Rockets 35.78 38.08 NWI 4
28 Beasley, Alliyah San Diego Waves Xtc 38.18 NWI 2
29 Robinson, Kaila Temecula Val 40.25 NWI 1
30 Kissinger, Wendy Millennium E 41.58 NWI 2
31 Tree, Madeline Tsd Panthers 42.25 NWI 4
32 Knight, Kelby Corona Panthers TC 39.24 45.03 NWI 4
33 Taylor, Lailah Temecula Val 45.54 NWI 2
34 Mercado, Mykala San Diego Ro 52.61 45.60 NWI 4
35 Scales, Marie Temecula Rangers 45.72 NWI 4
36 Barajas, Bella San Diego Waves Xtc 47.51 NWI 3
400 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Herron, Kendall Change The Game 1:07.00 1:11.96 4
2 Coleman, Kapiolani Aji (Al Joyn 1:00.12 1:15.35 4
3 Livingston, Arionn Mercury San 1:16.15 1
4 Moore, JoVonne Step Track Club 1:17.00 1:16.16 4
5 Smith, Breanna Flo-Jo Inter 1:11.00 1:16.30 4
6 Cochran, Makaela San Diego Cheetahs 1:17.60 3
7 Pena, Julisa Unattached 1:19.00 1:18.02 4
8 Cassell, Ashari Corona Panthers TC 1:19.00 1:18.05 4
9 Jones, Jasmin Corona Panthers TC 1:25.00 1:18.72 3
10 Jones, Destinee Temecula Rangers 1:21.00 1:20.32 3
11 McCoy, Chadsity Millennium E 1:21.60 1:20.65 3
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 6
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
....400 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Girls
12 Miller, Emma So Cal Roadrunners 1:20.00 1:21.07 4
13 Madrid, Melanie Corona Panthers TC 1:29.00 1:22.36 2
14 Myers, Taliyaah Usa Rockets 1:26.09 1:22.81 3
15 Carr, Sarah Corona Panthers TC 1:24.00 1:22.87 3
16 Nelson, Mattie Millennium E 1:23.05 1
17 Upshur, Joelle Temecula Val 1:24.34 1
18 Markow, Allura So Cal Roadrunners 1:29.00 1:25.75 2
19 Beasley, Alliyah San Diego Waves Xtc 1:26.35 1:26.06 3
20 Jones, Malayah N Step Youth 1:18.00 1:26.73 4
21 Buchanon, Kaylyn Change The Game 1:25.00 1:27.07 3
22 Hulsey, Allison San Diego Ro 1:28.65 2
23 Rogers, Naomi Usa Rockets 1:21.92 1:28.69 3
24 Kissinger, Wendy Millennium E 1:32.66 1:28.92 2
25 Dunn, Kristiana Millennium E 1:37.40 1:31.51 2
26 Johnson, Emiah Change The Game 1:30.00 1:32.09 2
27 Tree, Madeline Tsd Panthers 1:32.21 1
28 Wilson, sophia So Cal Roadrunners 1:15.00 1:35.71 4
29 Knight, Kelby Corona Panthers TC 1:44.00 1:40.37 2
30 Dinsenbacher, Kristiana Temecula Rangers 1:51.30 1:46.78 2
800 Meter Run 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Livingston, Arionn Mercury San 2:47.60
2 Austin, Desaree Flo-Jo Inter 2:35.00 2:47.97
3 Paul, Sydney Millennium E 2:56.00 2:49.10
4 Massa, Isabella Unattached 2:52.64
5 Jackson, Symphony Usa Rockets 3:00.00 2:55.94
6 Lopez, Jennifer So Cal Roadrunners 2:53.00 2:55.95
7 Wilson, Jazmine Usa Rockets 2:52.00 2:58.90
8 Serrano, Arwen San Diego Cheetahs 3:04.88
9 Richland, Talia South Orange 3:05.14
10 Madrid, Melanie Corona Panthers TC 3:26.00 3:11.22
11 Markow, Allura So Cal Roadrunners 3:30.00 3:11.32
12 Kissinger, Wendy Millennium E 3:33.75
13 Wilson, sophia So Cal Roadrunners 3:30.00 3:37.53
14 Johnson, Emiah Change The Game 3:39.37
15 Dunn, Kristiana Millennium E 3:45.62
1500 Meter Run 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Livingston, Arionn Mercury San 5:35.54
2 Paul, Sydney Millennium E 5:48.00 5:36.92
3 Austin, Desaree Flo-Jo Inter 5:41.00 5:37.11
4 Lopez, Jennifer So Cal Roadrunners 5:55.00 5:44.15
5 Massa, Isabella Unattached 5:46.62
6 Madrid, Melanie Corona Panthers TC 6:24.00 5:58.08
7 Prentice, Ciara Temecula Rangers 6:19.80 5:59.66
8 Wilson, Jazmine Usa Rockets 5:55.00 6:02.06
9 Miller, Emma So Cal Roadrunners 5:59.00 6:04.06
10 Serrano, Arwen San Diego Cheetahs 6:07.72
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 7
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
....1500 Meter Run 9-10 year olds Girls
11 Jones, Destinee Temecula Rangers 6:23.80 6:10.41
12 Wilson, Mia San Diego Waves Xtc 6:36.99 6:23.51
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Millennium Express Track Club 'A' 1:02.81
1) Brooks, Jordyn 2) Menezes, Keya
3) Leaks, Parris 4) Paul, Sydney
2 Usa Rockets 'A' 1:02.00 1:04.99
1) Wilson, Jazmine 2) Rogers, Naomi
3) Jackson, Symphony 4) Myers, Taliyaah
3 Temecula Valley Time Machine 'A' 1:15.16
1) Johnson, Gwendolyn 2) Robinson, Kaila
3) Matagulay, Kortni 4) Blake, Samarra
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 So Cal Roadrunners 'A' 5:51.98
1) Markow, Allura 2) Miller, Emma
3) Lopez, Jennifer 4) Wilson, sophia
High Jump 9-10 year olds Girls
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Tedrow, Anne San Diego Ro 0.80m 2-07.50
Long Jump 9-10 year olds Girls
===============================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Bayless, Milan Flo-Jo Inter 4.29m 4.00m NWI 13-01.50
2 Webb, Jade Mercury San 3.89m NWI 12-09.25
3 James, Charlize Xtreme Track and 3.73m 3.80m NWI 12-05.75
4 Hartman, Nicole Millennium E 3.01m NWI 9-10.50
5 Mercado, Mykala San Diego Ro 2.93m NWI 9-07.50
6 Meziere, Mary San Diego Ro 2.78m NWI 9-01.50
7 Tedrow, Anne San Diego Ro 2.71m NWI 8-10.75
8 Nelson, Mattie Millennium E 2.70m NWI 8-10.25
9 Hulsey, Allison San Diego Ro 2.69m NWI 8-10.00
10 Jones, Destinee Temecula Rangers 2.62m NWI 8-07.25
11 Austin, Desaree Flo-Jo Inter 4.01m 2.55m NWI 8-04.50
12 Prentice, Ciara Temecula Rangers 2.93m 2.51m NWI 8-03.00
13 Smith, Breanna Flo-Jo Inter 3.89m 2.49m NWI 8-02.00
14 Richland, Talia South Orange 2.18m NWI 7-02.00
15 Moore, JoVonne Step Track Club 1.06m NWI 3-05.75
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 8
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 year olds Girls
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Ortega, Celeste Usa Rockets 4.27m 4.05m 13-03.50
2 Dinsenbacher, Kristiana Temecula Rangers 4.12m 3.56m 11-08.25
3 Solbach, Dia Temecula Rangers 3.66m 3.24m 10-07.75
4 Scales, Marie Temecula Rangers 3.18m 10-05.25
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 year olds Girls
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Brown, Nicole Temecula Rangers 15.90m 17.73m 58-02
2 Prentice, Ciara Temecula Rangers 13.27m 43-06
3 Beasley, Alliyah San Diego Waves Xtc 12.97m 12.20m 40-00
4 Mercado, Mykala San Diego Ro 11.96m 39-03
5 Ortega, Celeste Usa Rockets 10.36m 9.10m 29-10
6 Houston, Sa'Nijah Temecula Rangers 7.33m 8.51m 27-11
7 Scales, Josephine Temecula Rangers 7.32m 24-00
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sanchez, Sarah Temecula Val 11:23.65 11:26.10
100 Meter Dash 11-12 year old Girls
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Jenkins, Amari Rancho Belago 13.74 NWI 2
2 Smith, Daeyana Mercury San 14.01 13.81 NWI 4
3 Sergeant, Summer Unattached 13.80 13.87 NWI 4
4 Hill, Bree Flo-Jo Inter 13.89 14.14 NWI 4
5 Segbefia, Mickaela Mercury San 13.99 14.29 NWI 4
6 Rodgers, Sofia Speed To Bur 14.31 NWI 2
7 Radford, Tairah Usa Rockets 14.10 14.36 NWI 4
8 Polite, Keilani Usa Rockets 14.00 14.47 NWI 4
9 Santos, Nevaeh Change The Game 13.90 14.51 NWI 4
10 Pena, Jasleen Unattached 14.00 14.55 NWI 4
11 Vladic, JayCee South Orange 14.48 14.71 NWI 4
12 Butts, Jada Unattached 14.76 NWI 1
13 Hambrick, Anaiyah Corona Panthers TC 14.74 14.87 NWI 3
14 Boostani, Aryana Millennium E 15.08 15.30 NWI 3
15 Wineman, Stella Speed To Bur 15.34 NWI 2
16 Davis, Jiyaulei Mercury San 15.42 NWI 2
17 Whitner-Patterson, Jaeda Temecula Val 15.48 NWI 2
18 Carmody, Kayla Temecula Val 15.56 NWI 2
19 Fultz, Jaida Step Track Club 15.72 NWI 1
20 Balvaneda, Nicole Unattached 17.00 15.86 NWI 3
21 Diomino, Alexis Step Track Club 15.90 NWI 2
22 Balancio, Faith Unattached 16.07 NWI 1
23 Perez-Hall, Natalie Millennium E 16.04 16.22 NWI 3
24 Allen, Daria Usa Rockets 16.31 16.25 NWI 3
25 Henderson, Shontanette Temecula Val 16.54 16.51 NWI 3
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 9
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
....100 Meter Dash 11-12 year old Girls
26 Persinger, Kira Tsd Panthers 17.09 NWI 1
27 Butler, Kylie Speed To Bur 17.14 NWI 1
28 Ward, Ivy San Diego Waves Xtc 19.53 NWI 1
29 Lampkin, Shire Mlk Blasters 20.24 19.90 NWI 3
200 Meter Dash 11-12 year old Girls
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Jenkins, Amari Rancho Belago 27.86 NWI 2
2 Shaheed, Aysha Millennium E 28.74 NWI 2
3 Segbefia, Mickaela Mercury San 28.01 29.13 NWI 4
4 Sergeant, Summer Unattached 29.00 29.14 NWI 4
5 Drayton, Regjanae Millennium E 29.49 NWI 1
6 Hill, Bree Flo-Jo Inter 28.80 29.64 NWI 4
7 Santos, Nevaeh Change The Game 30.00 30.12 NWI 4
8 Rodgers, Sofia Speed To Bur 30.26 NWI 1
9 Brown, Alexxis Millennium E 30.42 NWI 2
9 Pena, Jasleen Unattached 29.00 30.42 NWI 4
11 Brooks, Jazmin Millennium E 30.46 NWI 1
12 Schultz, Lexanna Millennium E 30.57 NWI 3
13 Vladic, JayCee South Orange 30.02 30.93 NWI 4
14 Ruskovich, Jaymie Millennium E 31.08 NWI 2
15 Hambrick, Anaiyah Corona Panthers TC 31.25 31.51 NWI 4
16 Hoffman, Tristan San Diego Waves Xtc 31.54 NWI 1
17 Zix, Kathryn Tsd Panthers 31.56 NWI 3
18 Allen, Saraya Usa Rockets 32.00 31.69 NWI 4
19 Crawford, Paige Temecula Val 32.17 NWI 2
20 Butts, Jada Unattached 32.40 NWI 1
21 Boostani, Aryana Millennium E 33.17 NWI 1
22 Whitner-Patterson, Jaeda Temecula Val 33.26 NWI 2
23 Davis, Jiyaulei Mercury San 33.29 NWI 3
24 Diomino, Alexis Step Track Club 33.44 NWI 1
25 Balvaneda, Nicole Unattached 36.00 33.72 NWI 3
26 Lowery, Danyale Mercury San 34.11 NWI 2
27 Perez-Hall, Natalie Millennium E 34.60 NWI 2
28 Henderson, Shontanette Temecula Val 35.01 NWI 3
29 Brumitt, Samaria San Diego Cheetahs 36.27 NWI 3
30 Allison, Jourdyn Usa Rockets 33.00 39.69 NWI 3
31 Ward, Ivy San Diego Waves Xtc 43.07 NWI 1
400 Meter Dash 11-12 year old Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Segbefia, Mickaela Mercury San 1:05.00 1:06.01 4
2 Shaheed, Aysha Millennium E 1:08.40 1:06.19 4
3 Peters, Myah So Cal Roadrunners 1:08.00 1:06.88 4
4 Pena, Jasleen Unattached 1:10.00 1:07.97 4
5 Brooks, Jazmin Millennium E 1:07.88 1:08.02 4
6 Ruskovich, Jaymie Millennium E 1:09.72 1
7 Crawford, Paige Temecula Val 1:11.29 1:09.77 4
8 Sergeant, Summer Unattached 1:10.00 1:10.01 4
9 Hambrick, Anaiyah Corona Panthers TC 1:16.00 1:10.07 3
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 10
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
....400 Meter Dash 11-12 year old Girls
10 Santos, Nevaeh Change The Game 1:09.00 1:10.46 4
11 Vladic, JayCee South Orange 1:12.00 1:10.60 3
12 Kennedy, Erin San Diego Ro 1:10.00 1:11.05 4
13 Fultz, Jaida Step Track Club 1:11.52 2
14 Rosales, Adriana Corona Panthers TC 1:11.84 2
15 Woods, Sanaia Temecula Val 1:12.77 1:12.53 3
16 Nett, Lauren City Track Club 1:12.64 2
17 Diomino, Alexis Step Track Club 1:12.98 1
18 Boostani, Aryana Millennium E 1:15.44 1:13.93 3
19 Henderson, Shontanette Temecula Val 1:15.43 1:14.50 3
20 Brandao, Katelyn Temecula Val 1:13.50 1:14.83 3
21 Carmody, Kayla Temecula Val 1:17.21 2
22 Perez-Hall, Natalie Millennium E 1:17.39 1:17.76 3
23 Peters, Abigail San Diego Cheetahs 1:19.00 1:19.09 3
24 Kitchen, Riana Speed To Bur 1:19.71 2
25 Lowery, Danyale Mercury San 1:21.87 1
26 Brumitt, Samaria San Diego Cheetahs 1:22.50 2
27 Hunsberger, Caroline Temecula Rangers 1:29.20 1:25.59 2
28 Coleman, Carlita San Diego Cheetahs 1:16.22 1:25.86 3
29 Hammack, Jackie Tsd Panthers 1:30.68 1
30 Allison, Jourdyn Usa Rockets 1:30.00 1:33.09 2
31 Ward, Belle San Diego Waves Xtc 1:35.18 2
32 Ward, Ivy San Diego Waves Xtc 1:38.10 1
800 Meter Run 11-12 year old Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hoffman, Tristan San Diego Waves Xtc 2:43.86 2:37.77
2 Kennedy, Erin San Diego Ro 2:42.00 2:40.90
3 Kroger, Hailey South Orange 2:48.00 2:45.53
4 Abarca, Priscilla Corona Panthers TC 2:45.00 2:45.93
5 Peters, Myah So Cal Roadrunners 2:39.00 2:46.69
6 Rosales, Karla Corona Panthers TC 2:40.00 2:48.35
7 Ear, Allison So Cal Roadrunners 2:59.00 2:50.52
8 Torres, Landon San Diego Cheetahs 2:57.00 2:52.32
9 Rosales, Adriana Corona Panthers TC 2:55.98
10 Korby, Carly Temecula Rangers 3:00.30 2:58.58
11 Spilotra, Gigi Millennium E 3:04.89
12 Aguayo, Savannah Temecula Val 3:06.78
13 Peters, Abigail San Diego Cheetahs 3:07.00 3:08.54
14 Ward, Belle San Diego Waves Xtc 3:49.97
1500 Meter Run 11-12 year old Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bautista, Diana Corona Panthers TC 5:15.00 5:16.48
2 Abarca, Priscilla Corona Panthers TC 4:25.00 5:25.01
3 Kennedy, Erin San Diego Ro 5:32.00 5:27.52
4 Kroger, Hailey South Orange 5:33.00 5:27.62
5 Brown, Amy Unattached 5:21.00 5:28.00
6 Rosales, Karla Corona Panthers TC 4:35.00 5:35.45
7 Umsted, Lyndsey San Diego As 5:35.97
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 11
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
....1500 Meter Run 11-12 year old Girls
8 Brandao, Katelyn Temecula Val 5:39.14
9 McDaniel, Jaden San Diego Cheetahs 5:25.00 5:39.41
10 Torres, Landon San Diego Cheetahs 5:59.00 5:46.02
11 Rosales, Adriana Corona Panthers TC 5:49.79
12 Korby, Carly Temecula Rangers 5:57.90 5:55.76
13 Cassaw, Katy Temecula Rangers 5:56.50
14 Aguayo, Savannah Temecula Val 6:00.01 5:57.10
15 Spilotra, Gigi Millennium E 5:54.74 6:02.67
16 Barcelo, Maya So Cal Roadrunners 6:40.00 6:11.38
17 Van Hise, Shannon Temecula Rangers 6:19.70 6:19.43
18 Martinez, Lindsey Temecula Rangers 6:49.90 6:35.40
19 Hunsberger, Caroline Temecula Rangers 7:03.80 6:43.27
3000 Meter Run 11-12 year old Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bautista, Diana Corona Panthers TC 11:12.93
2 Abarca, Priscilla Corona Panthers TC 11:16.89
3 Kroger, Hailey South Orange 11:48.00 11:32.79
4 Rosales, Karla Corona Panthers TC 11:51.29
5 Marquez, Dasha San Diego Cheetahs 11:25.78 11:56.58
6 Ear, Allison So Cal Roadrunners 12:05.22
7 Tennant, Emily Temecula Val 11:58.81 12:08.47
8 Hoffman, Tristan San Diego Waves Xtc 12:07.02 12:21.67
9 Peters, Myah So Cal Roadrunners 12:10.00 12:26.82
10 Thralls, Samantha Speed To Bur 12:36.02
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 year old Girls
=====================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Herrera-Leuth, Annika Eagles Wings 17.75 NWI
2 Brown, Alexxis Millennium E 18.23 NWI
3 Tedrow, Elizabeth San Diego Ro 18.29 NWI
4 Barcelo, Maya So Cal Roadrunners 20.77 NWI
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 year old Girls
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Millennium Express Track Club 'A' 54.95
1) Shaheed, Aysha 2) Ruskovich, Jaymie
3) Brooks, Jazmin 4) Drayton, Regjanae
2 Usa Rockets 'A' 58.00 58.58
1) Allison, Jourdyn 2) Polite, Keilani
3) Allen, Saraya 4) Radford, Tairah
3 Temecula Valley Time Machine 'A' 59.21
1) Whitner-Patterson, Jaeda 2) Carmody, Kayla
3) Crawford, Paige 4) Woods, Sanaia
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 12
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 year old Girls
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Usa Rockets 'A' 5:00.00 5:02.65
1) Allen, Daria 2) Polite, Keilani
3) Allen, Saraya 4) Radford, Tairah
High Jump 11-12 year old Girls
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Jenkins, Amari Rancho Belago 1.35m 4-05.00
2 Brown, Alexxis Millennium E 1.30m 4-03.25
3 Schultz, Lexanna Millennium E 1.20m 3-11.25
4 Mitchell, Kyrasani Flo-Jo Inter 1.32m 1.10m 3-07.25
5 Tedrow, Elizabeth San Diego Ro 1.05m 3-05.25
-- Drayton, Regjanae Millennium E NH
Long Jump 11-12 year old Girls
===============================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Rodgers, Sofia Speed To Bur 4.59m NWI 15-00.75
2 Zix, Kathryn Tsd Panthers 4.16m NWI 13-07.75
3 Filak, Jessica Tsd Panthers 3.85m NWI 12-07.75
4 Cassaw, Katy Temecula Rangers 3.20m 3.48m NWI 11-05.00
5 Herrera-Leuth, Annika Eagles Wings 3.20m 3.45m NWI 11-04.00
6 Wineman, Stella Speed To Bur 3.28m NWI 10-09.25
7 Korby, Carly Temecula Rangers 3.45m 3.25m NWI 10-08.00
8 Butler, Kylie Speed To Bur 3.23m NWI 10-07.25
9 Tedrow, Elizabeth San Diego Ro 2.84m NWI 9-04.00
10 Belliotti, Lyndsee San Diego Waves Xtc 2.93m 2.72m NWI 8-11.25
11 Hunsberger, Caroline Temecula Rangers 2.52m 2.66m NWI 8-08.75
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 year old Girls
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Mitchell, Kyrasani Flo-Jo Inter 8.89m 8.94m 29-04.00
2 Wyatt, Jordyn Flo-Jo Inter 7.98m 7.28m 23-10.75
3 Lampkin, Shire Mlk Blasters 7.14m 6.90m 22-07.75
4 Coleman, Carlita San Diego Cheetahs 6.71m 22-00.25
5 Butler, Kylie Speed To Bur 3.96m 13-00.00
6 Van Hise, Erin Temecula Rangers 3.67m 3.45m 11-04.00
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 year old Girls
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Mitchell, Kyrasani Flo-Jo Inter 18.64m 18.08m 59-04
2 Lampkin, Shire Mlk Blasters 12.59m 14.64m 48-00
3 Wyatt, Jordyn Flo-Jo Inter 13.94m 14.57m 47-10
4 Van Hise, Shannon Temecula Rangers 10.89m 10.90m 35-09
5 Martinez, Lindsey Temecula Rangers 9.67m 9.40m 30-10
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 13
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 year old Girls
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Nett, Lauren City Track Club 24.42m 80-01
2 Hammack, Jackie Tsd Panthers 15.34m 50-04
3 Thralls, Samantha Speed To Bur 15.07m 49-05
4 Wineman, Stella Speed To Bur 15.02m 49-03
5 Coleman, Carlita San Diego Cheetahs 14.82m 48-07
6 Wyatt, Jordyn Flo-Jo Inter 14.68m 14.79m 48-06
7 Filak, Jessica Tsd Panthers 13.85m 45-05
8 Cassaw, Katy Temecula Rangers 13.73m 45-00
9 Van Hise, Erin Temecula Rangers 13.52m 12.84m 42-01
10 Persinger, Kira Tsd Panthers 10.91m 35-09
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 year old Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Belliotti, Lyndsee San Diego Waves Xtc 10:30.56 10:16.24
2 Kahle, Harley Millennium E 10:58.72
3 Van Hise, Erin Temecula Rangers 12:08.70 12:15.44
100 Meter Dash 13-14 year old Girls
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Anders, Brianna Mercury San 12.90 12.87 NWI 5
2 Steward, Juanita Mercury San 13.02 12.99 NWI 5
3 McBride, DeYonna Change The Game 13.30 13.59 NWI 5
4 Walley, Joelle Unattached 13.20 13.64 NWI 5
5 James, Is'Real Flo-Jo Inter 13.10 13.67 NWI 5
6 Thompson, Dejanae Tsd Panthers 13.99 13.89 NWI 4
7 Russ, Acoyah Unattached 14.20 13.96 NWI 4
8 Ayala, Sarah South Orange 13.90 13.99 NWI 4
9 Maiden, Mia Temecula Val 14.01 NWI 2
10 Pangelinan, Judi-Marie Xtreme Track and 14.02 NWI 1
11 Bell, Geona Mercury San 14.23 NWI 2
12 Williams, Jaiaudra Usa Rockets 13.80 14.34 NWI 5
13 Steen, Jayda Temecula Val 14.35 NWI 2
14 Jones, Tionna Change The Game 13.70 14.42 NWI 5
15 Upshur, Briana Temecula Val 14.54 14.43 NWI 4
16 Carmody, Nicole Temecula Val 14.92 14.44 NWI 4
17 Butler, Amaya Temecula Val 14.48 NWI 2
18 Muldrow, Laraysha Mercury San 14.49 NWI 1
19 Uribe, Analicia Millennium E 14.52 NWI 1
20 Wallace, Lexie Speed To Bur 14.53 NWI 2
21 Terhune, Kennedy Temecula Val 14.80 14.65 NWI 4
22 Patmon, Dezmaree Tsd Panthers 14.69 NWI 2
23 Whiting, Niyyah Mercury San 14.74 NWI 3
24 Meng, Sarah South Orange 14.90 14.77 NWI 4
25 Hudson, Aiyana Usa Rockets 15.00 14.85 NWI 4
26 Belliotti, Courtney San Diego Waves Xtc 14.96 NWI 2
27 Whitner-Patterson, Raven Temecula Val 15.07 15.11 NWI 4
28 O'Neal, Kayleigh Speed To Bur 15.16 NWI 3
29 McCorkle, Amber Speed To Bur 15.20 NWI 1
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 14
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
....100 Meter Dash 13-14 year old Girls
30 Davis, Kylee Temecula Val 15.18 15.28 NWI 3
31 Billingsley, Makenna Tsd Panthers 15.44 NWI 1
32 Mcknight, Camille San Diego Waves Xtc 15.47 NWI 3
33 D'Abreau, Onika Unattached 16.13 NWI 2
34 Salen, Ashley South Orange 16.10 16.15 NWI 3
35 Belliotti, Gabriella San Diego Waves Xtc 16.36 NWI 3
36 Lizanaga, Jazlyn Usa Rockets 16.40 16.83 NWI 3
37 Dunlap, Aysia N Step Youth 15.60 17.41 NWI 3
38 Ezana, Melat Flo-Jo Inter 15.80 17.73 NWI 3
39 Gayken, Ashlin Speed To Bur 18.38 NWI 2
200 Meter Dash 13-14 year old Girls
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Anders, Brianna Mercury San 27.03 26.36 NWI 6
2 Steward, Juanita Mercury San 27.18 27.36 NWI 6
3 McBride, DeYonna Change The Game 27.40 27.51 NWI 6
4 Walley, Joelle Unattached 27.00 27.69 NWI 6
5 Menezes, Naya Millennium E 28.01 NWI 2
6 Griffin, SaMya Millennium E 28.46 NWI 4
7 Scott, Jazmine Millennium E 28.70 NWI 3
8 Jones, Iyanna Mercury San 28.41 28.79 NWI 6
9 Thompson, Dejanae Tsd Panthers 29.96 28.93 NWI 5
10 Dortch, Chanelle Millennium E 29.14 NWI 2
11 Maiden, Mia Temecula Val 29.19 NWI 1
12 Brooks, Nyah Millennium E 29.37 NWI 2
13 Ayala, Sarah South Orange 29.18 29.40 NWI 5
14 Russ, Acoyah Unattached 28.90 29.54 NWI 6
15 Maas, Autumn San Diego Cheetahs 29.44 29.63 NWI 5
16 Brandon, Alani Corona Panthers TC 30.88 29.66 NWI 5
17 Bell, Geona Mercury San 29.74 NWI 2
18 Pangelinan, Judi-Marie Xtreme Track and 29.89 NWI 1
19 Ohl, Harmony Millennium E 30.11 NWI 2
20 Steen, Jayda Temecula Val 30.30 NWI 2
21 Jacobs, Sydney South Orange 30.33 NWI 3
22 Wallace, Lexie Speed To Bur 30.43 NWI 1
23 Butler, Amaya Temecula Val 30.48 NWI 3
24 Whiting, Niyyah Mercury San 30.55 NWI 4
25 Uribe, Analicia Millennium E 30.60 NWI 2
26 Tyson, Morgan Millennium E 30.67 NWI 3
27 Williams, Jaiaudra Usa Rockets 30.10 30.70 NWI 5
28 Cox, Tyra Mercury San 31.15 NWI 4
29 Miller, Nina Usa Rockets 30.73 31.23 NWI 5
30 Bennett, Emilie South Orange 32.00 31.28 NWI 5
31 Henderson, Natsumi Mercury San 31.35 NWI 3
32 Meng, Sarah South Orange 30.63 31.44 NWI 5
33 Sanseverino, Mattie Eagles Wings 31.63 NWI 1
34 Billingsley, Makenna Tsd Panthers 31.69 NWI 3
35 Belliotti, Courtney San Diego Waves Xtc 32.08 NWI 4
36 Hudson, Aiyana Usa Rockets 32.14 NWI 4
37 Terhune, Kennedy Temecula Val 32.53 NWI 3
38 Davis, Kylee Temecula Val 32.69 NWI 3
39 Perkes, Sierra Millennium E 32.83 NWI 4
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 15
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
....200 Meter Dash 13-14 year old Girls
40 Rosas, Sydney San Diego Cheetahs 32.98 NWI 2
41 Tatum, Tori Millennium E 33.60 NWI 3
42 Mcknight, Camille San Diego Waves Xtc 33.63 NWI 4
43 Salen, Ashley South Orange 38.23 33.96 NWI 5
44 Hurst, Cecily Millennium E 34.13 NWI 2
45 Macias, Emilie Temecula Rangers 34.36 NWI 4
46 Belliotti, Gabriella San Diego Waves Xtc 35.06 NWI 1
400 Meter Dash 13-14 year old Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Adams, Tahlia Corona Panthers TC 59.50 59.93 7
2 Walley, Joelle Unattached 1:01.00 1:01.28 7
3 James, Is'Real Flo-Jo Inter 1:03.00 1:02.65 7
4 McBride, DeYonna Change The Game 1:02.00 1:03.33 7
5 Jones, Tionna Change The Game 1:04.00 1:04.04 6
6 Freeman, Jeana San Diego Waves Xtc 1:06.74 1:04.56 6
7 Correll, Kamryn San Diego Cheetahs 1:05.18 1:04.64 6
8 Babcock-Chi, Jade Speed To Bur 1:05.09 1
9 Calderon, Lindsay So Cal Roadrunners 1:04.00 1:05.20 7
10 Ayala, Sarah South Orange 1:06.00 1:05.52 6
11 Maiden, Mia Temecula Val 1:05.88 3
12 Brown, Talieyah San Diego Cheetahs 1:05.04 1:05.90 6
13 Dortch, Chanelle Millennium E 1:06.31 2
14 Brooks, Nyah Millennium E 1:06.56 2
15 Porter, Arianna Mlk Blasters 1:07.55 1:06.64 6
16 Belliotti, Mykenzie San Diego Waves Xtc 1:09.88 1:06.83 5
17 O'Neal, Kayleigh Speed To Bur 1:07.20 2
18 Maas, Autumn San Diego Cheetahs 1:07.03 1:07.25 6
19 Johnson, Kayla Corona Panthers TC 1:09.00 1:07.34 5
20 Bennett, Emilie South Orange 1:09.00 1:07.42 5
21 Tyson, Morgan Millennium E 1:07.51 3
22 Herberg, Haley South Orange 1:03.00 1:07.77 7
23 Figuerres, Kamryn Rose Corona Panthers TC 1:09.00 1:07.78 5
24 Upshur, Briana Temecula Val 1:08.55 1:07.80 5
25 Brandon, Alani Corona Panthers TC 1:07.00 1:07.83 6
26 Jacobs, Sydney South Orange 1:08.00 1:08.38 6
27 Whitner-Patterson, Raven Temecula Val 1:08.88 2
28 Meng, Sarah South Orange 1:12.00 1:08.97 4
29 Whitley, Diamond Usa Rockets 1:08.00 1:09.10 5
30 Cruz, Ayianah San Diego Cheetahs 1:08.41 1:09.12 5
31 Longmire, Kazmine Mlk Blasters 1:09.25 1:09.25 5
32 Patmon, Dezmaree Tsd Panthers 1:09.86 2
33 Billingsley, Makenna Tsd Panthers 1:10.28 2
34 George, Ava San Diego Cheetahs 1:11.03 2
35 McCorkle, Amber Speed To Bur 1:11.30 1
36 Lang, Frannie San Diego Cheetahs 1:10.00 1:11.34 4
37 Perkes, Sierra Millennium E 1:11.60 2
38 Wilbert, Jessica Unattached 1:12.00 1:12.07 4
39 Ohl, Harmony Millennium E 1:12.49 3
40 Hurst, Cecily Millennium E 1:13.63 1
41 Butler, Amaya Temecula Val 1:13.75 3
42 Stewart, Rebecca San Diego As 1:13.81 1
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 16
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
....400 Meter Dash 13-14 year old Girls
43 D'Abreau, Onika Unattached 1:15.04 3
44 Salen, Ashley South Orange 1:18.00 1:15.37 4
45 Terhune, Kennedy Temecula Val 1:18.44 1:16.78 4
46 Lopez, Daisy Millennium E 1:16.85 3
47 Rosas, Sydney San Diego Cheetahs 1:14.08 1:17.62 4
48 Meza, Katelyn Corona Panthers TC 1:24.00 1:18.98 4
49 Belliotti, Gabriella San Diego Waves Xtc 1:21.48 3
50 Suh, Jayla Corona Panthers TC 1:36.00 1:27.19 3
800 Meter Run 13-14 year old Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Roberson, Sierra San Diego Cheetahs 2:27.61 2:24.83 3
2 Masar, Carlene San Diego Cheetahs 2:28.44 2:29.46 3
3 James, Is'Real Flo-Jo Inter 2:28.00 2:33.08 3
4 Werner, Annabelle Temecula Val 2:34.09 1
5 Lehn, Allison San Diego As 2:34.12 1
6 Calderon, Lindsay So Cal Roadrunners 2:30.00 2:34.52 3
7 Johnson, Kayla Corona Panthers TC 2:44.00 2:35.52 3
8 Rivera, Gabriela So Cal Roadrunners 2:49.00 2:36.65 2
9 Morales, Liliana San Diego Cheetahs 2:28.00 2:36.96 3
10 Belliotti, Mykenzie San Diego Waves Xtc 2:37.00 2
11 Correll, Kamryn San Diego Cheetahs 2:29.66 2:37.78 3
12 Brana, Jennifer San Diego As 2:47.00 2:39.30 2
13 Freeman, Jeana San Diego Waves Xtc 2:44.05 2:39.40 3
14 Figuerres, Kamryn Rose Corona Panthers TC 2:46.00 2:40.54 2
15 Uribe, Heather So Cal Roadrunners 2:49.00 2:42.36 2
16 Brown, Talieyah San Diego Cheetahs 2:46.04 2:43.10 2
17 Van Riper, Ariel Temecula Val 2:40.00 2:44.80 3
18 Cruz, Ayianah San Diego Cheetahs 2:43.02 2:45.17 3
19 Maas, Autumn San Diego Cheetahs 2:41.66 2:47.85 3
20 Tedrow, Therese San Diego Ro 2:48.07 1
21 Lang, Frannie San Diego Cheetahs 2:41.00 2:48.68 3
22 Jacobs, Sydney South Orange 2:49.01 2
23 Hodges, Francesca San Diego Ro 2:49.24 1
24 O'Donnell, Anna San Diego Ro 2:51.24 1
25 Meziere, Abigail San Diego Ro 2:51.54 1
26 Tapia, Kasyn Temecula Val 2:51.98 1
27 Miller, Caitlin So Cal Roadrunners 2:47.00 2:53.92 2
28 Andrade, Evelina Temecula Val 2:54.70 1
29 Brillon, Akacia San Diego Cheetahs 2:52.00 2:56.77 2
30 Lopez, Daisy Millennium E 3:01.41 1
31 Stewart, Katelyn Temecula Val 3:05.12 2
32 Drake, Meredith Tsd Panthers 3:08.68 2
33 Balvaneda, Isabella Unattached 4:10.00 3:15.33 2
1500 Meter Run 13-14 year old Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Adams, Tahlia Corona Panthers TC 4:55.00 4:54.05 2
2 Masar, Carlene San Diego Cheetahs 4:58.02 5:05.17 2
3 Herberg, Haley South Orange 5:10.00 5:05.54 2
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 17
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
....1500 Meter Run 13-14 year old Girls
4 Lehn, Allison San Diego As 5:20.47 5:08.32 2
5 Siegel, Paige Temecula Val 5:15.83 5:09.92 2
6 Rivera, Gabriela So Cal Roadrunners 5:30.00 5:19.24 2
7 Brana, Jennifer San Diego As 5:16.37 5:20.00 2
8 Babcock-Chi, Jade Speed To Bur 5:21.32 1
9 Small, Alysa San Diego Cheetahs 5:26.00 5:23.38 2
10 McCorkle, Amber Speed To Bur 5:25.23 1
11 Lyon, Sarah Temecula Rangers 5:25.30 5:26.29 2
12 Werner, Annabelle Temecula Val 5:36.38 5:27.21 2
13 Johnson, Kayla Corona Panthers TC 5:44.00 5:28.08 2
14 Morales, Liliana San Diego Cheetahs 5:27.00 5:30.67 2
15 Figuerres, Kamryn Rose Corona Panthers TC 5:41.00 5:32.54 2
16 Tivadar, Alyssa San Diego Ro 5:21.00 5:33.76 2
17 George, Ava San Diego Cheetahs 5:39.12 5:40.02 2
18 Meza, Katelyn Corona Panthers TC 6:00.00 5:41.23 1
19 Uribe, Heather So Cal Roadrunners 5:30.00 5:41.98 2
20 Miller, Caitlin So Cal Roadrunners 5:30.00 5:43.21 2
21 O'Donnell, Anna San Diego Ro 6:00.00 5:47.17 1
22 Fast, Mackenzie San Diego Waves Xtc 5:43.00 5:47.26 2
23 Wilbert, Jessica Unattached 5:35.00 5:51.54 2
24 Norris, Laurel San Diego Ro 5:54.47 1
25 Jarvis, Olivia San Diego Waves Xtc 6:03.84 5:55.90 1
26 Brillon, Akacia San Diego Cheetahs 5:59.00 5:57.03 2
27 Remmers, Lauryn Temecula Rangers 5:58.20 1
28 Tapia, Kasyn Temecula Val 5:58.66 1
29 Tedrow, Therese San Diego Ro 5:59.78 1
30 Andrade, Evelina Temecula Val 6:23.30 6:12.03 1
31 Stewart, Katelyn Temecula Val 6:12.27 6:12.86 1
32 Ogden, Danica South Orange 6:20.57 1
33 Veve, Abigail Temecula Rangers 6:20.95 1
34 Bibly, Kayla Temecula Rangers 6:39.90 6:23.26 1
35 Drake, Meredith Tsd Panthers 6:40.46 1
36 Macias, Emilie Temecula Rangers 6:44.54 1
3000 Meter Run 13-14 year old Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mahan, Olivia San Diego As 11:23.32 11:10.36
2 Khatib, Yasmine San Diego As 11:24.46 11:13.72
3 Small, Alysa San Diego Cheetahs 11:37.00 11:24.28
4 Lyon, Sarah Temecula Rangers 11:26.60
5 Van Riper, Ariel Temecula Val 11:55.18 11:31.28
6 Fast, Mackenzie San Diego Waves Xtc 12:20.34
7 Barrios, Riley San Diego Ro 12:39.65
8 Norris, Laurel San Diego Ro 12:39.84
9 Jarvis, Olivia San Diego Waves Xtc 12:51.98 12:48.36
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 year old Girls
=====================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Muldrow, Laraysha Mercury San 18.01 NWI
2 Patmon, Dezmaree Tsd Panthers 18.69 NWI
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 18
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
....100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 year old Girls
3 Sanseverino, Mattie Eagles Wings 18.83 NWI
4 Jones, Iyanna Mercury San 21.28 NWI
5 Porter, Arianna Mlk Blasters 19.77 21.34 NWI
6 Drake, Meredith Tsd Panthers 23.40 NWI
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 year old Girls
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Millennium Express Track Club 'A' 54.07
1) Uribe, Analicia 2) Dortch, Chanelle
3) Menezes, Naya 4) Brooks, Nyah
2 Temecula Valley Time Machine 'A' 56.07
1) Upshur, Briana 2) Steen, Jayda
3) Whitner-Patterson, Raven 4) Bastian, Sydney
3 Usa Rockets 'A' 56.00 56.21
1) Hudson, Aiyana 2) Whitley, Diamond
3) Williams, Jaiaudra 4) Miller, Nina
4 Mercury San Diego T & F 'A' 56.84
1) Bell, Geona 2) Muldrow, Laraysha
3) Henderson, Natsumi 4) Cox, Tyra
5 Millennium Express Track Club 'B' 56.92
1) Ohl, Harmony 2) Scott, Jazmine
3) Tyson, Morgan 4) Griffin, SaMya
6 Tsd Panthers Track Club 'A' 59.69
1) Thompson, Dejanae 2) Patmon, Dezmaree
3) Billingsley, Makenna 4) Drake, Meredith
7 Millennium Express Track Club 'C' 1:01.54
1) Hurst, Cecily 2) Lopez, Damaris
3) Perkes, Sierra 4) Tatum, Tori
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 year old Girls
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mercury San Diego T & F 'A' 4:24.55
1) Anders, Brianna 2) Prudhomme, Jacqueline
3) Steward, Juanita 4) Cox, Tyra
2 Millennium Express Track Club 'A' 4:32.95
1) Scott, Jazmine 2) Menezes, Naya
3) Brooks, Nyah 4) Griffin, SaMya
3 Millennium Express Track Club 'B' 4:54.14
1) Uribe, Analicia 2) Hurst, Cecily
3) Dortch, Chanelle 4) Ohl, Harmony
4 So Cal Roadrunners 'A' 5:03.16
1) Miller, Caitlin 2) Uribe, Heather
3) Torres, Katherine 4) Calderon, Lindsay
High Jump 13-14 year old Girls
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Frangos, Mariana Unattached 1.40m 4-07.00
2 Carmody, Nicole Temecula Val 1.42m 1.35m 4-05.00
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 19
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
....High Jump 13-14 year old Girls
2 Whitley, Diamond Usa Rockets 1.35m 4-05.00
4 Ezana, Melat Flo-Jo Inter 1.32m 1.20m 3-11.25
4 Porter, Arianna Mlk Blasters 1.17m 1.20m 3-11.25
Long Jump 13-14 year old Girls
===============================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Scott, Jazmine Millennium E 4.94m NWI 16-02.50
2 Whitley, Diamond Usa Rockets 4.92m NWI 16-01.75
3 Steward, Juanita Mercury San 4.90m NWI 16-01.00
4 Muldrow, Laraysha Mercury San 4.45m NWI 14-07.25
5 Thompson, Dejanae Tsd Panthers 4.37m NWI 14-04.00
6 Jones, Iyanna Mercury San 4.23m NWI 13-10.50
7 Jones, Tionna Change The Game 4.12m NWI 13-06.25
8 McBride, DeYonna Change The Game 4.03m NWI 13-02.75
9 Meng, Sarah South Orange 4.01m NWI 13-02.00
10 Belliotti, Mykenzie San Diego Waves Xtc 3.65m 3.82m NWI 12-06.50
11 Pangelinan, Judi-Marie Xtreme Track and 3.81m NWI 12-06.00
12 Williams, Jaiaudra Usa Rockets 4.60m 3.73m NWI 12-03.00
13 Wilbert, Jessica Unattached 3.81m 3.65m NWI 11-11.75
14 Belliotti, Courtney San Diego Waves Xtc 3.71m 3.32m NWI 10-10.75
15 Salen, Ashley South Orange 3.27m NWI 10-08.75
16 Macias, Emilie Temecula Rangers 3.09m NWI 10-01.75
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 year old Girls
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Ezana, Melat Flo-Jo Inter 8.89m 7.84m 25-08.75
2 Brown, Taicina Millennium E 6.73m 22-01.00
3 Hudson, Aiyana Usa Rockets 7.01m 6.35m 20-10.00
4 Lizanaga, Jazlyn Usa Rockets 7.00m 6.16m 20-02.50
5 Dunlap, Aysia N Step Youth 5.77m 18-11.25
6 Rosas, Sydney San Diego Cheetahs 5.06m 16-07.25
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 year old Girls
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Ezana, Melat Flo-Jo Inter 22.05m 22.61m 74-02
2 Dunlap, Aysia N Step Youth 15.04m 49-04
3 Veve, Abigail Temecula Rangers 14.13m 46-04
4 Remmers, Lauryn Temecula Rangers 13.56m 44-06
5 Bibly, Kayla Temecula Rangers 13.05m 13.42m 44-00
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 year old Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Belliotti, Courtney San Diego Waves Xtc 22:37.23
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 20
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old Girls
=====================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Houston, Azhanique Temecula Rangers 14.64 14.34 NWI
2 Jones, Nala Temecula Val 14.41 14.66 NWI
3 Brecker, Sydney South Orange 15.96 NWI
4 Preston, Hayley South Orange 16.21 NWI
200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old Girls
=====================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Houston, Azhanique Temecula Rangers 30.14 NWI
2 Jones, Nala Temecula Val 31.35 NWI
3 Belliotti, Alexandra San Diego Waves Xtc 31.38 NWI
4 Brecker, Sydney South Orange 34.04 NWI
5 Preston, Hayley South Orange 34.10 NWI
400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jones, Nala Temecula Val 1:08.86
2 Brecker, Sydney South Orange 1:22.49
800 Meter Run 15-16 year old Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pflughoft, Sandra Temecula Rangers 2:51.40 2:43.44
1500 Meter Run 15-16 year old Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chapkis, Corinne San Diego As 5:09.95 5:28.78
2 Pflughoft, Sandra Temecula Rangers 5:32.70 5:34.80
3 Manis, Samantha San Diego Cheetahs 6:00.00 6:07.62
4 Bowen, Madeline Temecula Rangers 6:29.90 6:12.13
3000 Meter Run 15-16 year old Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Manis, Samantha San Diego Cheetahs 13:05.00 12:43.38
Long Jump 15-16 year old Girls
===============================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Brecker, Sydney South Orange 3.38m NWI 11-01.25
2 Preston, Hayley South Orange 3.22m NWI 10-06.75
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 21
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 year old Girls
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Bowen, Madeline Temecula Rangers 13.95m 16.53m 54-03
800 Meter Run 17-18 year old Women
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reyes, Zerray San Diego Cheetahs 2:49.00 2:53.24
1500 Meter Run 17-18 year old Women
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reyes, Zerray San Diego Cheetahs 6:04.00 5:52.19
3000 Meter Run 17-18 year old Women
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Van Hise, Meghan Temecula Rangers 13:20.00 13:44.49
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 year old Women
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Van Hise, Meghan Temecula Rangers 14.49m 14.01m 45-11
100 Meter Dash 8 and under Boys
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Venable, Jayce Unattached 16.03 NWI 2
2 McGowan, Davian Mercury San 15.49 16.07 NWI 6
3 Matovu, Kyzza Flo-Jo Inter 15.10 16.08 NWI 6
4 Burston, Laurence Flo-Jo Inter 15.47 16.39 NWI 6
5 Gammon, Dior N Step Youth 16.53 NWI 3
6 Taylor, Anthony Millennium E 16.39 16.60 NWI 6
7 Shaw, Amare Millennium E 16.55 16.95 NWI 6
8 Drayton, Reginald Millennium E 16.40 17.05 NWI 6
9 Johnson, Nathaniel Flo-Jo Inter 16.48 17.12 NWI 6
10 Burch, James Millennium E 16.73 17.13 NWI 5
11 Thibeauz, Devonte Millennium E 16.07 17.34 NWI 6
12 Jordan, Michael Mercury San 16.00 17.42 NWI 6
13 Pressley, Caprece Millennium E 18.40 17.49 NWI 5
14 Jabari, Kuron Jr Inland Valle 17.20 17.52 NWI 5
15 Bloome, Khalif Millennium E 17.15 17.57 NWI 5
16 Smith, Jakhi Mercury San 17.67 NWI 1
17 Farinas, Michael Mercury San 18.12 NWI 3
18 Embry, Kenyon N Step Youth 21.00 18.28 NWI 4
19 Burke, Dana Corona Panthers TC 20.32 18.39 NWI 4
20 Johnson, Derrick Corona Panthers TC 18.05 18.68 NWI 5
21 McCaskill, Ezekiel Temecula Val 17.54 18.77 NWI 5
22 Morris-Johnson, Se'Mauri Mercury San 18.99 NWI 2
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 22
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
....100 Meter Dash 8 and under Boys
23 Johnson, Darius Corona Panthers TC 18.87 19.04 NWI 4
24 Cassell, Jordan Corona Panthers TC 19.76 19.06 NWI 4
25 Byers-King, Noah Temecula Rangers 18.22 19.20 NWI 5
26 Smith, Victor Usa Rockets 17.04 19.25 NWI 5
27 Johnson, Jaydan Flo-Jo Inter 18.40 19.39 NWI 5
28 Parks, Ah-Lijah Mercury San 19.58 NWI 1
29 Pennington, Jeremiah Flo-Jo Inter 19.02 19.64 NWI 4
30 Chisholm, Max Temecula Rangers 19.93 NWI 3
31 Shull, Austin Temecula Val 20.00 NWI 2
32 Pryor, Vincent Millennium E 20.68 20.12 NWI 4
33 Washington, Eliee Mercury San 20.36 NWI 3
34 Harris, Emari Change The Game 19.00 20.51 NWI 4
35 Moody, Corey N Step Youth 22.41 21.34 NWI 3
36 Rosier, Kai Change The Game 22.00 21.55 NWI 3
37 Jones, Ayden Mercury San 21.64 NWI 3
38 Orozco, Ruben Corona Panthers TC 19.77 22.25 NWI 4
39 Patterson, Amare Mercury San 26.92 NWI 1
200 Meter Dash 8 and under Boys
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 McGowan, Davian Mercury San 30.00 33.70 NWI 5
2 Forrester, Geovanni Mlk Blasters 33.37 33.82 NWI 5
3 Venable, Jayce Unattached 34.56 NWI 1
4 Amador, Jonah San Diego Waves Xtc 34.95 NWI 1
5 Taylor, Anthony Millennium E 34.21 35.06 NWI 5
6 Burston, Laurence Flo-Jo Inter 33.07 35.73 NWI 5
7 Jabari, Kuron Jr Inland Valle 35.72 36.39 NWI 5
8 Drayton, Reginald Millennium E 35.30 36.68 NWI 5
9 Jordan, Michael Mercury San 31.00 36.74 NWI 5
10 Gammon, Dior N Step Youth 36.79 NWI 2
11 Pressley, Caprece Millennium E 36.54 37.24 NWI 4
12 Bloome, Khalif Millennium E 37.36 38.42 NWI 4
13 Farinas, Michael Mercury San 38.88 NWI 1
14 Morris-Johnson, Se'Mauri Mercury San 38.89 NWI 1
15 Burch, James Millennium E 36.39 39.43 NWI 5
16 McCaskill, Ezekiel Temecula Val 38.02 39.51 NWI 4
17 Johnson, Derrick Corona Panthers TC 39.82 40.79 NWI 4
18 Embry, Kenyon N Step Youth 45.00 41.47 NWI 3
19 Davis, Joshua Usa Rockets 39.61 41.70 NWI 4
20 Burke, Dana Corona Panthers TC 40.75 41.88 NWI 3
21 Johnson, Darius Corona Panthers TC 41.36 42.50 NWI 3
22 Pennington, Jeremiah Flo-Jo Inter 39.20 42.67 NWI 4
23 Johnson, Jaydan Flo-Jo Inter 39.80 42.72 NWI 4
24 Shull, Austin Temecula Val 42.77 NWI 2
25 Ortega, Ryan Mercury San 43.21 NWI 1
26 Chisholm, Max Temecula Rangers 42.63 43.50 NWI 3
27 Cassell, Jordan Corona Panthers TC 41.18 43.55 NWI 3
28 Harris, Emari Change The Game 40.00 43.58 NWI 4
29 Parks, Ah-Lijah Mercury San 44.06 NWI 1
30 Smith, Victor Usa Rockets 40.31 44.18 NWI 3
31 Pryor, Vincent Millennium E 43.30 44.21 NWI 3
32 Bacon, Devin Mercury San 46.55 NWI 1
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 23
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
....200 Meter Dash 8 and under Boys
33 Polite, Jr., Michael Usa Rockets 46.00 48.01 NWI 2
34 Leon, Simion Mercury San 48.29 NWI 2
35 Rosier, Kai Change The Game 40.00 48.87 NWI 3
36 Moody, Corey N Step Youth 46.82 49.86 NWI 2
37 Coons, Kingston Mercury San 50.00 NWI 1
38 Orozco, Ruben Corona Panthers TC 49.02 53.94 NWI 2
39 Van Hise, Brendan Temecula Rangers 54.89 56.43 NWI 2
400 Meter Dash 8 and under Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Thibeaux, Deandre Millennium E 1:18.94 1:14.98 4
2 Mcdaniels, Jameel San Diego Cheetahs 1:15.93 2
3 Forrester, Geovanni Mlk Blasters 1:16.70 1:20.44 4
4 Capelle, Everett South Orange 1:19.00 1:21.02 4
5 Jabari, Kuron Jr Inland Valle 1:18.24 1:21.03 4
6 Gammon, Dior N Step Youth 1:25.57 1
7 Aguilar, Omar Unattached 1:36.50 1:25.70 3
8 Johnson, Nathaniel Flo-Jo Inter 1:45.00 1:26.42 3
9 Johnson, Derrick Corona Panthers TC 1:38.00 1:26.58 3
10 Johnson, Darius Corona Panthers TC 1:40.00 1:32.52 3
11 Burke, Dana Corona Panthers TC 1:40.00 1:34.19 3
12 Amador, Jonah San Diego Waves Xtc 1:34.28 1
13 Rosales, Jay Corona Panthers TC 1:36.00 1:34.38 4
14 Younger-Pradd, Micah Usa Rockets 1:35.41 1:35.95 4
15 Cassell, Jordan Corona Panthers TC 1:45.00 1:36.62 3
16 Romaine Gleim, Micah City Track Club 1:36.79 2
17 Harris, Emari Change The Game 1:37.00 1:38.59 3
18 Shull, Austin Temecula Val 1:38.90 1
19 Bryant, Aaron Usa Rockets 1:30.79 1:41.55 4
20 Polite, Jr., Michael Usa Rockets 1:54.00 1:42.97 3
21 Romaine Gleim, Jakob City Track Club 1:47.35 2
22 Coons, Kingston Mercury San 1:49.77 2
23 Orozco, Ruben Corona Panthers TC 1:50.00 1:52.02 2
24 Rosier, Kai Change The Game 1:45.00 1:52.55 3
25 Hedrick, Justin Tsd Panthers 1:57.94 2
800 Meter Run 8 and under Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Capelle, Everett South Orange 2:52.00 2:49.83
2 Ortega, Ryan Mercury San 2:51.07
3 Thibeaux, Deandre Millennium E 3:09.59
4 Giacchetto, Roman Temecula Val 3:23.33
5 Romaine Gleim, Micah City Track Club 3:23.98
6 Bryant, Aaron Usa Rockets 3:30.02 3:32.95
7 Watkins, Smooth So Cal Roadrunners 3:28.00 3:33.48
8 Davis, Jeremy Usa Rockets 3:20.00 3:41.60
9 Rosales, Jay Corona Panthers TC 3:42.00 3:43.25
10 Watkins, Prince So Cal Roadrunners 3:29.00 3:51.20
11 Bacon, Devin Mercury San 3:58.94
12 Younger-Pradd, Micah Usa Rockets 3:50.00 4:03.63
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 24
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
1500 Meter Run 8 and under Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Capelle, Everett South Orange 5:30.00 5:44.17
2 Aguilar, Omar Unattached 6:06.00 6:29.55
3 Giacchetto, Roman Temecula Val 6:48.46 6:36.25
4 Rosales, Jay Corona Panthers TC 7:23.00 6:40.86
5 Watkins, Smooth So Cal Roadrunners 6:30.00 6:42.21
6 Watkins, Prince So Cal Roadrunners 6:40.00 7:39.08
4x100 Meter Relay 8 and under Boys
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Millennium Express Track Club 'B' 1:06.77
1) Pressley, Caprece 2) Thibeaux, Deandre
3) Burch, James 4) Bloome, Khalif
2 Millennium Express Track Club 'A' 1:07.11 1:09.40
1) Shaw, Amare 2) Taylor, Anthony
3) Thibeauz, Devonte 4) Drayton, Reginald
3 Usa Rockets 'A' 1:09.00 1:13.06
1) Davis, Jeremy 2) Davis, Joshua
3) Polite, Jr., Michael 4) Jackson, Sion
4 Mercury San Diego T & F 'B' 1:22.24
1) Patterson, Amare 2) Jones, Ayden
3) Washington, Eliee 4) Wiliams, Traejon
5 Mercury San Diego T & F 'A' 1:22.28
1) 2) Graham, Deshaun
3) Bacon, Devin 4) Smith, Jakhi
4x400 Meter Relay 8 and under Boys
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mercury San Diego T & F 'A' 5:57.34
1) Parks, Ah-Lijah 2) McGowan, Davian
3) Ortega, Ryan 4) Morris-Johnson, Se'Mauri
2 Usa Rockets 'A' 6:56.43
1) Bryant, Aaron 2) Davis, Jeremy
3) Younger-Pradd, Micah 4) Smith, Victor
3 Mercury San Diego T & F 'B' 7:12.10
1) Smith, Jakhi 2) Farinas, Michael
3) Jordan, Michael 4) Leon, Simion
Long Jump 8 and under Boys
===============================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Burston, Laurence Flo-Jo Inter 3.56m 3.95m NWI 12-11.50
2 Shaw, Amare Millennium E 3.35m NWI 11-00.00
3 Matovu, Kyzza Flo-Jo Inter 3.58m 3.01m NWI 9-10.50
4 Thibeauz, Devonte Millennium E 2.97m NWI 9-09.00
5 Johnson, Nathaniel Flo-Jo Inter 2.87m 2.70m NWI 8-10.25
6 Johnson, Jaydan Flo-Jo Inter 1.57m 2.49m NWI 8-02.00
7 Washington, Eliee Mercury San 2.47m NWI 8-01.25
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 25
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
....Long Jump 8 and under Boys
8 Romaine Gleim, Micah City Track Club 2.38m NWI 7-09.75
9 Jackson, Sion Usa Rockets 3.00m 2.28m NWI 7-05.75
10 Leon, Simion Mercury San 2.22m NWI 7-03.50
11 Van Hise, Brendan Temecula Rangers 1.96m NWI 6-05.25
12 Pennington, Jeremiah Flo-Jo Inter 2.34m 1.86m NWI 6-01.25
13 Romaine Gleim, Jakob City Track Club 1.85m NWI 6-01.00
14 Hedrick, Justin Tsd Panthers 1.67m NWI 5-05.75
15 Coons, Kingston Mercury San 1.53m NWI 5-00.25
Shot Put 8 and under Boys
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Matovu, Kyzza Flo-Jo Inter 5.64m 5.21m 17-01.25
2 Jackson, Sion Usa Rockets 5.00m 4.06m 13-04.00
3 Davis, Joshua Usa Rockets 4.25m 3.41m 11-02.25
Javelin Throw 8 and under Boys
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 McCaskill, Ezekiel Temecula Val 15.58m 14.52m 47-08
2 Hedrick, Justin Tsd Panthers 9.35m 30-08
3 Byers-King, Noah Temecula Rangers 8.61m 28-03
4 Giacchetto, Roman Temecula Val 7.89m 25-11
5 Van Hise, Brendan Temecula Rangers 6.87m 6.22m 20-05
6 Patterson, Amare Mercury San 5.90m 19-04
7 Moody, Corey N Step Youth 5.52m 5.22m 17-01
8 Jones, Ayden Mercury San 3.50m 11-06
100 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Boys
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Verdell, Tommie Mercury San 14.20 13.95 NWI 6
2 Hammond, Omar Tsd Panthers 13.99 NWI 3
3 Matovu, Tibyasa Flo-Jo Inter 14.15 14.15 NWI 6
4 Russ, Robert Unattached 14.71 14.17 NWI 6
5 Holmes, Brandon Mercury San 14.54 NWI 1
6 Berry, Amaree Flo-Jo Inter 14.20 14.68 NWI 6
7 Peevy, David Mercury San 14.60 14.70 NWI 6
8 Shaw, Jalen Millennium E 14.71 14.73 NWI 6
9 Lewis, Jacob Xtreme Track and 14.88 NWI 3
10 Ohl, Jonte Millennium E 15.08 14.99 NWI 6
11 Bringas, Ivan GuamBombTC 15.40 15.02 NWI 6
12 Pope, Taylen Mercury San 15.09 NWI 2
13 Jones, Jared Mercury San 14.71 15.12 NWI 6
14 Fisher, Terrick Millennium E 15.58 15.32 NWI 5
15 Herron, Quincy Mercury San 15.51 NWI 1
15 Overstreet, Donovan GuamBombTC 15.80 15.51 NWI 5
17 McGruder, Michael Millennium E 15.87 15.62 NWI 5
18 Haines, Jamar Mercury San 15.66 NWI 1
19 Odedina, Jonathan Mercury San 15.40 15.69 NWI 5
20 Lazare, Michael Millennium E 16.09 15.81 NWI 4
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 26
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
....100 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Boys
21 Rodriquez, Xavier Step Track Club 15.82 NWI 2
21 Zix, Ben Tsd Panthers 15.82 NWI 2
23 Davis, Adrian Usa Rockets 15.90 15.88 NWI 5
24 Jervis, Christian Temecula Val 15.69 15.89 NWI 5
25 Thomas, Xavier Millennium E 16.02 15.90 NWI 4
26 Little, Jamarie Flo-Jo Inter 15.80 16.03 NWI 5
27 Wilson, Logan Corona Panthers TC 16.01 16.06 NWI 5
28 Roberts, Brian Usa Rockets 15.64 16.07 NWI 5
29 Ary, Amare Mercury San 16.16 NWI 1
30 Davis, Kenneth Mercury San 16.17 NWI 2
31 Hayes, Brandon Usa Rockets 16.25 NWI 1
32 Colon, Jordan Flo-Jo Inter 16.28 NWI 2
33 White, Daivieon Havoc Track & Field 16.36 NWI 1
34 Chan, Naythan Speed To Bur 16.40 NWI 1
35 Wiliams, Oscar Mercury San 16.53 NWI 2
36 Brown, Lynn Millennium E 16.43 16.62 NWI 4
37 Chalfin, Jackson San Diego Waves Xtc 16.94 16.91 NWI 4
37 Hoadley, Jeremy Temecula Val 17.37 16.91 NWI 3
39 McGreevy, Sean Temecula Rangers 17.26 17.27 NWI 4
40 Terhune, Bryce Temecula Val 16.47 17.31 NWI 4
41 Perry, Lamontre Change The Game 18.00 17.46 NWI 3
42 Sanchez, Eli Tsd Panthers 17.64 NWI 2
43 Semprebon, Eric San Diego Ro 17.69 NWI 1
44 Pech, Tyler Millennium E 16.90 17.77 NWI 4
45 Chapell, Tre Havoc Track & Field 17.84 17.81 NWI 3
46 McPherson, Nathaniel Change The Game 19.00 18.06 NWI 3
47 Nicholas, Josiah Temecula Val 17.91 18.39 NWI 3
48 Robins, Camden San Diego Ro 18.71 NWI 3
49 Moore, Devin Temecula Val 19.63 18.77 NWI 3
50 Matthews, Brett Corona Panthers TC 16.47 19.18 NWI 4
200 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Boys
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Tucker, Jalil Usa Rockets 29.95 29.36 NWI 6
2 Verdell, Tommie Mercury San 28.70 29.65 NWI 6
3 Cox, Josiah Mercury San 27.80 30.10 NWI 6
4 Shaw, Jalen Millennium E 30.54 NWI 1
5 Berry, Amaree Flo-Jo Inter 29.23 31.74 NWI 6
6 Russ, Robert Unattached 30.88 31.76 NWI 6
7 Bennett, Jack San Diego Waves Xtc 32.07 NWI 2
8 Lewis, Jacob Xtreme Track and 32.09 NWI 1
9 Johnson, Jayden Mlk Blasters 32.90 32.15 NWI 5
10 Pope, Taylen Mercury San 32.43 NWI 2
11 Odedina, Jonathan Mercury San 32.51 NWI 3
12 McGruder, Michael Millennium E 32.71 NWI 3
13 Ellis, Markeon Mlk Blasters 33.72 32.79 NWI 5
14 Jones, Jared Mercury San 29.30 33.11 NWI 6
15 Peevy, David Mercury San 29.00 33.19 NWI 6
16 Wright, Demarion Mercury San 33.33 NWI 2
17 Overstreet, Donovan GuamBombTC 36.00 33.63 NWI 5
18 Haines, Jamar Mercury San 33.66 NWI 4
18 Munevar, Santiago Millennium E 33.66 NWI 3
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 27
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
....200 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Boys
20 White, Daivieon Havoc Track & Field 33.75 NWI 1
21 Herron, Quincy Mercury San 33.91 NWI 2
22 Bringas, Ivan GuamBombTC 36.00 34.18 NWI 5
23 Dortch, Legend Millennium E 34.32 NWI 2
24 Zix, Ben Tsd Panthers 34.36 NWI 4
25 Davis, Kenneth Mercury San 34.37 NWI 2
26 Miller, Mario Usa Rockets 33.59 34.41 NWI 5
27 Ohl, Jonte Millennium E 34.47 NWI 1
28 Roberts, Brian Usa Rockets 34.53 NWI 1
29 Smith, Shannon Mercury San 34.81 NWI 3
30 Eusebio, Brandon Millennium E 34.89 NWI 4
31 Lazare, Michael Millennium E 34.99 NWI 3
32 Jones, Jiyaad Mercury San 35.23 NWI 4
33 Brown, Lynn Millennium E 35.27 NWI 4
34 Johnson, Daveon Mercury San 35.28 NWI 4
35 Wilson, Logan Corona Panthers TC 31.29 35.29 NWI 6
36 Hayes, Brandon Usa Rockets 32.00 35.31 NWI 6
37 Martin, Shon Mercury San 35.36 NWI 4
38 Hayes, Anthony Usa Rockets 33.00 35.92 NWI 5
39 Jervis, Christian Temecula Val 35.98 NWI 2
40 Fisher, Terrick Millennium E 36.45 NWI 2
41 Terhune, Bryce Temecula Val 37.80 NWI 3
42 Mesirow, Kellen San Diego Waves Xtc 39.08 NWI 4
43 McPherson, Nathaniel Change The Game 36.00 39.95 NWI 5
44 McFarlane, Finlay San Diego Waves Xtc 40.13 NWI 5
45 Chapell, Tre Havoc Track & Field 40.32 NWI 3
46 Hoadley, Jeremy Temecula Val 41.37 NWI 2
47 Nicholas, Josiah Temecula Val 42.24 NWI 1
48 Matthews, Brett Corona Panthers TC 38.31 42.78 NWI 5
400 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Matovu, Tibyasa Flo-Jo Inter 1:05.00 1:06.70 5
2 Berry, Amaree Flo-Jo Inter 1:07.00 1:07.46 5
3 Shaw, Jalen Millennium E 1:08.29 1:07.50 5
4 Hibbert, Isaiah Usa Rockets 1:08.48 1:11.96 5
5 Bennett, Jack San Diego Waves Xtc 1:11.00 1:12.74 5
6 McGruder, Michael Millennium E 1:10.30 1:13.45 5
7 Aguilar, Andres Unattached 1:24.10 1:14.97 3
8 White, Daivieon Havoc Track & Field 1:15.35 1
9 Johnson, Jayden Mlk Blasters 1:16.96 1:15.41 4
10 Semprebon, Eric San Diego Ro 1:16.20 1:16.39 4
11 Dortch, Legend Millennium E 1:14.74 1:16.57 5
12 Lazare, Michael Millennium E 1:24.27 1:17.78 3
13 Miller, Mario Usa Rockets 1:17.79 1:18.28 4
14 Tucker, Jalil Usa Rockets 1:09.21 1:18.53 5
15 Brown, Lynn Millennium E 1:19.96 1
16 Smith, Shannon Mercury San 1:19.99 2
17 Ellis, Markeon Mlk Blasters 1:15.23 1:20.03 5
18 Jervis, Christian Temecula Val 1:20.09 1
19 Rodriquez, Xavier Step Track Club 1:21.20 2
20 Wilson, Logan Corona Panthers TC 1:22.00 1:21.31 4
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 28
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
....400 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Boys
21 Terhune, Bryce Temecula Val 1:21.90 1:21.83 4
22 Becerra, Diego San Diego Cheetahs 1:22.79 1
23 Martin, Shon Mercury San 1:23.85 2
24 Kutcher, Matthew South Orange 1:32.00 1:24.85 3
25 Chalfin, Jackson San Diego Waves Xtc 1:32.68 1:25.52 2
26 Hayes, Brandon Usa Rockets 1:21.28 1:26.28 4
27 Uribe, Samuel So Cal Roadrunners 1:23.00 1:26.33 3
28 Lemos, Kevin 619 cvsd flyers 1:28.35 1:27.18 3
29 Sanchez, Eli Tsd Panthers 1:27.72 2
30 Robins, Camden San Diego Ro 1:27.89 2
31 Hoadley, Jeremy Temecula Val 1:27.26 1:27.93 3
32 Matthews, Brett Corona Panthers TC 1:24.00 1:28.36 3
33 Pech, Tyler Millennium E 1:32.02 1:29.58 3
34 Ary, Amare Mercury San 1:29.86 1
35 Hayes, Anthony Usa Rockets 1:22.06 1:29.95 4
36 Wilbert, Luke Unattached 1:20.00 1:31.30 4
37 Abell, Quintin San Diego Waves Xtc 1:32.38 2
38 McPherson, Nathaniel Change The Game 1:20.00 1:32.90 4
39 McFarlane, Finlay San Diego Waves Xtc 1:34.83 2
40 Moore, Devin Temecula Val 1:41.04 1:41.72 2
800 Meter Run 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Amador, Erick Mercury San 2:44.28
2 Hibbert, Isaiah Usa Rockets 2:49.14 2:48.11
3 Woodmansee, Henry Millennium E 2:55.01
4 Coons, Nalu Mercury San 2:55.15
5 Workman, Brian San Diego Ro 2:55.00 2:59.23
6 Watkins, Marcel Mercury San 3:06.37
7 Davis, Adrian Usa Rockets 3:10.00 3:12.44
8 Becerra, Diego San Diego Cheetahs 3:12.85
9 Abell, Quintin San Diego Waves Xtc 3:13.15
10 Little, Jamarie Flo-Jo Inter 2:51.00 3:16.05
11 Uribe, Samuel So Cal Roadrunners 3:20.00 3:19.95
12 Kutcher, Matthew South Orange 3:17.00 3:22.65
1500 Meter Run 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Amador, Erick Mercury San 5:23.76
2 Aguilar, Andres Unattached 5:26.00 5:28.48
3 Coons, Nalu Mercury San 5:28.53
4 Chan, Naythan Speed To Bur 5:41.31
5 Woodmansee, Henry Millennium E 5:51.16 5:58.13
6 Watkins, Marcel Mercury San 6:03.83
7 Abell, Quintin San Diego Waves Xtc 6:36.43 6:30.18
8 Lemos, Kevin 619 cvsd flyers 6:53.00 6:36.22
9 Brown, Brycen Unattached 7:08.00 7:11.90
10 Cole, Ayden San Diego Waves Xtc 7:22.90 7:21.09
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 29
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
3000 Meter Run 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Semprebon, Eric San Diego Ro 12:22.24
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Usa Rockets 'A' 59.00 1:00.28
1) Hayes, Anthony 2) Hibbert, Isaiah
3) Tucker, Jalil 4) Miller, Mario
2 Mercury San Diego T & F 'A' 1:01.65
1) Jones, Jared 2) Odedina, Jonathan
3) Davis, Kenneth 4)
3 Mercury San Diego T & F 'B' 1:05.18
1) Johnson, Daveon 2) Wright, Demarion
3) Jones, Jiyaad 4) Smith, Shannon
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mercury San Diego T & F 'A' 4:55.28
1) Wright, Demarion 2) Amador, Erick
3) Cox, Josiah 4) Verdell, Tommie
2 Mercury San Diego T & F 'B' 5:39.78
1) Holmes, Brandon 2) Watkins, Marcel
3) Coons, Nalu 4)
High Jump 9-10 year olds Boys
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Hammond, Omar Tsd Panthers 1.10m 3-07.25
2 Davis, Adrian Usa Rockets 1.20m 0.95m 3-01.25
Long Jump 9-10 year olds Boys
===============================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Matovu, Tibyasa Flo-Jo Inter 4.47m 4.26m NWI 13-11.75
2 Peevy, David Mercury San 3.98m NWI 13-00.75
3 Hammond, Omar Tsd Panthers 3.89m NWI 12-09.25
4 Lewis, Jacob Xtreme Track and 3.62m NWI 11-10.50
5 Ohl, Jonte Millennium E 3.56m NWI 11-08.25
6 Zix, Ben Tsd Panthers 3.54m NWI 11-07.50
7 Johnson, Jayden Mlk Blasters 3.41m 3.48m NWI 11-05.00
8 Cox, Josiah Mercury San 3.44m NWI 11-03.50
9 Kutcher, Matthew South Orange 3.39m NWI 11-01.50
10 Holmes, Brandon Mercury San 3.37m NWI 11-00.75
10 Dortch, Legend Millennium E 3.37m NWI 11-00.75
12 Eusebio, Brandon Millennium E 3.32m NWI 10-10.75
13 Little, Jamarie Flo-Jo Inter 3.07m 3.24m NWI 10-07.75
14 Wilbert, Luke Unattached 3.05m 3.01m NWI 9-10.50
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 30
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
....Long Jump 9-10 year olds Boys
15 Fisher, Terrick Millennium E 2.90m NWI 9-06.25
16 Chalfin, Jackson San Diego Waves Xtc 2.87m NWI 9-05.00
17 Robins, Camden San Diego Ro 2.71m NWI 8-10.75
18 Pech, Tyler Millennium E 2.47m NWI 8-01.25
19 Johnson, Daveon Mercury San 2.11m NWI 6-11.25
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 year olds Boys
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Colon, Jordan Flo-Jo Inter 6.92m 22-08.50
2 Ary, Amare Mercury San 6.88m 22-07.00
3 Shoup, Verik Unattached 6.99m 6.65m 21-10.00
4 Roberts, Brian Usa Rockets 5.03m 4.88m 16-00.25
5 McGreevy, Sean Temecula Rangers 3.89m 3.74m 12-03.25
6 Perry, Lamontre Change The Game 3.15m 10-04.00
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 year olds Boys
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Martin, Shon Mercury San 22.33m 73-03
2 Munevar, Santiago Millennium E 21.42m 70-03
3 Jones, Jiyaad Mercury San 15.65m 51-04
4 Herron, Quincy Mercury San 14.76m 48-05
5 Colon, Jordan Flo-Jo Inter 14.43m 47-04
6 Rodriquez, Xavier Step Track Club 14.40m 47-03
6 Sanchez, Eli Tsd Panthers 14.40m 47-03
8 Becerra, Diego San Diego Cheetahs 10.82m 35-06
9 McGreevy, Sean Temecula Rangers 14.00m 9.68m 31-09
10 Perry, Lamontre Change The Game 6.80m 22-04
100 Meter Dash 11-12 year old Boys
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Jackson, Domani Temecula Val 13.12 13.24 NWI 5
2 Beyah Jr., AbdulNoor Unattached 13.51 13.52 NWI 5
3 Owens, Sam Havoc Track & Field 13.19 13.94 NWI 5
4 Jackson, Desmin Unattached 13.97 NWI 3
5 usini, Owen Havoc Track & Field 13.99 NWI 3
6 Jackson, Chris Flo-Jo Inter 13.40 14.00 NWI 5
7 Thomas, Elijah Millennium E 13.98 14.01 NWI 5
8 Reale, Curtis South Orange 13.80 14.05 NWI 5
9 Rich, Isaiah San Diego Waves Xtc 14.45 14.09 NWI 4
10 Shaw, Mekhi Millennium E 14.09 14.24 NWI 5
11 Williams, Tyson South Orange 14.32 14.44 NWI 4
12 Herron, Kevon Change The Game 13.96 14.56 NWI 5
13 Kitchen, Jarek Speed To Bur 14.77 NWI 2
14 Yarbrough, Da'Rhon Mercury San 14.82 NWI 2
15 Steward, Dylan Temecula Val 14.83 NWI 2
16 Uribe, Joshua Millennium E 14.86 NWI 2
17 Colon, Jeydon Flo-Jo Inter 15.12 NWI 1
18 Johnson, Elijah Unattached 14.20 15.14 NWI 4
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 31
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
....100 Meter Dash 11-12 year old Boys
19 Hoagland, Devon Step Track Club 15.23 NWI 2
20 Treitler, Bennett Millennium E 15.16 15.27 NWI 4
21 Messhack, Dajon Flo-Jo Inter 16.28 15.37 NWI 3
22 Chiang, Andrew Speed To Bur 15.41 NWI 1
23 Chan, Garrek Speed To Bur 15.44 NWI 2
24 McCaskill, Devonte Temecula Val 15.29 15.54 NWI 4
25 Chappell, Malakai Havoc Track & Field 15.06 15.57 NWI 4
26 Scott, William Havoc Track & Field 15.30 15.70 NWI 3
27 Tracy, Caleb Temecula Val 15.24 15.82 NWI 4
28 Knight, Korey Corona Panthers TC 15.87 16.12 NWI 3
29 Schindler, Alex Tsd Panthers 16.52 NWI 2
30 Hulsey, Jack San Diego Ro 16.69 NWI 2
31 Villegas, Jordan Temecula Rangers 16.76 16.75 NWI 3
32 Moore, Isaiah Step Track Club 16.86 NWI 1
33 Gaudreau, Ian Millennium E 17.33 17.28 NWI 3
34 Brecheen, Matthew South Orange 14.19 17.78 NWI 4
35 Jackson, Gil'Laan Step Track Club 19.06 NWI 1
200 Meter Dash 11-12 year old Boys
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Jackson, Domani Temecula Val 27.51 NWI 3
2 Owens, Sam Havoc Track & Field 28.21 NWI 1
3 Beyah Jr., AbdulNoor Unattached 27.75 28.44 NWI 4
4 Shaw, Mekhi Millennium E 28.90 NWI 3
5 Reale, Curtis South Orange 27.33 29.14 NWI 4
6 Jackson, Desmin Unattached 29.18 NWI 2
7 Sayles, Jarel Mercury San 27.92 29.19 NWI 4
8 Hampton, Taishawn San Diego Cheetahs 29.24 NWI 1
9 Herron, Kevon Change The Game 29.00 29.71 NWI 4
10 Williams, Tyson South Orange 28.22 29.79 NWI 4
11 Rich, Isaiah San Diego Waves Xtc 29.96 NWI 1
12 Uribe, Joshua Millennium E 29.97 NWI 1
13 Nevels, Jahmal San Diego Cheetahs 28.77 31.21 NWI 4
14 Messhack, Dajon Flo-Jo Inter 34.50 31.38 NWI 3
15 usini, Owen Havoc Track & Field 31.61 NWI 3
16 Yarbrough, Da'Rhon Mercury San 32.52 NWI 2
17 Johnson, Elijah Unattached 28.50 32.55 NWI 4
17 McCaskill, Devonte Temecula Val 32.55 NWI 3
19 Alvizo, Cristian San Diego Waves Xtc 32.64 NWI 2
20 Knight, Korey Corona Panthers TC 31.10 32.69 NWI 4
21 Lewars, Ralston Mercury San 33.06 NWI 1
22 Chappell, Malakai Havoc Track & Field 33.17 NWI 1
23 Paggett, Dazure Usa Rockets 35.00 33.49 NWI 3
24 Steward, Dylan Temecula Val 34.14 NWI 2
25 Adams, Makai Tsd Panthers 34.36 NWI 1
26 Schindler, Alex Tsd Panthers 34.45 NWI 2
27 Ricks, Josiah Usa Rockets 36.30 36.78 NWI 3
28 Villegas, Jordan Temecula Rangers 37.24 NWI 2
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 32
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
400 Meter Dash 11-12 year old Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Owens, Sam Havoc Track & Field 1:05.03 1:01.24 6
2 Shaw, Mekhi Millennium E 1:03.54 1:02.57 6
3 Jackson, Chris Flo-Jo Inter 59.00 1:02.60 6
4 Hofrichter, Mason Eagles Wings 1:03.00 1:03.24 6
5 Hampton, Taishawn San Diego Cheetahs 1:07.04 1:07.16 6
6 Beyah Jr., AbdulNoor Unattached 1:05.00 1:08.02 6
7 Prince, Drake San Diego Cheetahs 1:09.00 1:08.10 5
8 Brillon, Nathaniel San Diego Cheetahs 1:10.00 1:08.75 5
9 Kitchen, Jarek Speed To Bur 1:08.82 1
10 Matt, Eric San Diego Waves Xtc 1:11.58 1:08.94 5
11 Herron, Kevon Change The Game 1:07.00 1:09.67 6
12 Nevels, Jahmal San Diego Cheetahs 1:09.09 1:09.90 5
13 Carbollosa, Ilijah Rancho Belago 1:10.02 3
14 Granillo, Tyriq Corona Panthers TC 1:10.00 1:10.20 5
15 Granillo, Bryce Corona Panthers TC 1:09.00 1:10.39 6
16 Treitler, Bennett Millennium E 1:14.53 1:11.61 5
17 Alvizo, Cristian San Diego Waves Xtc 1:13.08 1:11.88 5
18 Lowndes, Eric San Diego Waves Xtc 1:16.91 1:12.05 4
19 Babcock-Chi, Lucky Speed To Bur 1:12.11 1
20 Knight, Korey Corona Panthers TC 1:17.00 1:13.22 4
21 Garcia, Giovanni Usa Rockets 1:15.61 1:13.25 4
22 Chappell, Malakai Havoc Track & Field 1:18.88 1:13.78 4
23 usini, Owen Havoc Track & Field 1:14.07 3
24 Steward, Dylan Temecula Val 1:14.98 3
25 Johnson, Elijah Unattached 1.14 1:15.09 6
26 Balardeta, Joey San Diego Waves Xtc 1:15.20 2
27 Chiang, Andrew Speed To Bur 1:16.44 3
28 Balazs, Cody San Diego Ro 1:20.00 1:16.97 4
29 Borts, Harrison Millennium E 1:17.57 1:17.09 4
30 Murray, Jake Speed To Bur 1:17.67 1
31 Tracy, Caleb Temecula Val 1:18.85 3
32 Romaine Gleim, Caden City Track Club 1:18.94 3
33 Hoagland, Devon Step Track Club 1:20.18 2
34 Moore, Isaiah Step Track Club 1:20.26 2
35 Brecheen, Matthew South Orange 1:20.00 1:20.73 4
36 Fisher, Nathan Corona Panthers TC 1:33.00 1:21.07 3
37 Ricks, Josiah Usa Rockets 1:24.06 1:21.53 3
38 Ibarra, Christian San Diego Ro 1:22.20 2
39 Ward, Rocco San Diego Waves Xtc 1:24.16 2
40 Torres, Christopher So Cal Roadrunners 1:24.23 1
41 Wilshusen, Aaron Temecula Rangers 1:25.29 2
42 Jackson, Gil'Laan Step Track Club 1:29.10 2
800 Meter Run 11-12 year old Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Granillo, Tyriq Corona Panthers TC 2:27.00 2:30.91 2
2 Hofrichter, Mason Eagles Wings 2:33.03 1
3 Granillo, Bryce Corona Panthers TC 2:27.00 2:33.56 2
4 Hibbert, Jerimiah Usa Rockets 2:40.77 2:34.41 2
5 Hampton, Taishawn San Diego Cheetahs 2:44.62 2:35.41 2
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 33
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
....800 Meter Run 11-12 year old Boys
6 Matt, Eric San Diego Waves Xtc 2:45.69 2:35.54 2
7 Bacon, Troy Mercury San 2:42.28 1
8 Miller, Alex So Cal Roadrunners 2:47.00 2:42.82 2
9 Prince, Drake San Diego Cheetahs 2:43.00 2:43.05 2
10 Brillon, Nathaniel San Diego Cheetahs 2:45.00 2:43.45 2
11 Bennett, Aidan South Orange 2:58.00 2:45.47 2
12 Lowndes, Eric San Diego Waves Xtc 2:50.41 1
13 Shadell, Steven South Orange 2:48.00 2:51.03 2
14 Lacour, Vaughn Millennium E 2:52.95 1
15 Wiseman, Austin Temecula Val 2:54.26 1
16 Garcia, Giovanni Usa Rockets 3:07.32 2:55.48 1
17 Lazelle, Adam San Diego Waves Xtc 3:24.70 3:00.09 1
18 Balardeta, Joey San Diego Waves Xtc 3:06.16 1
19 Fisher, Nathan Corona Panthers TC 3:07.00 3:08.33 2
20 Ingle, Owen San Diego Waves Xtc 3:10.62 1
21 Ward, Rocco San Diego Waves Xtc 3:11.22 1
22 Zoch, Gunner South Orange 3:23.96 1
1500 Meter Run 11-12 year old Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wilson, Maxwell San Diego Waves Xtc 4:57.45 4:48.24
2 Granillo, Tyriq Corona Panthers TC 5:05.00 4:56.18
3 Medrano, Jacob San Diego Cheetahs 4:59.00 4:57.33
4 Capelle, Calvin South Orange 5:01.00 4:59.70
5 Granillo, Bryce Corona Panthers TC 5:15.00 5:09.24
6 Murray, Jake Speed To Bur 5:13.71
7 Miller, Alex So Cal Roadrunners 5:10.00 5:16.68
8 Babcock-Chi, Lucky Speed To Bur 5:19.22
9 Garvais, Kevin San Diego As 5:35.90 5:23.58
10 Shadell, Steven South Orange 5:20.00 5:26.20
11 Hibbert, Jerimiah Usa Rockets 5:29.35 5:27.13
12 Bacon, Troy Mercury San 5:30.24
13 Lacour, Vaughn Millennium E 5:00.00 5:31.61
14 Gomez, Joel Speed To Bur 5:31.65
15 Gadalla, Cameron San Diego Ro 5:25.50 5:33.50
16 Sims, Kai San Diego Ro 5:33.79
17 Balazs, Cody San Diego Ro 5:54.00 5:39.93
18 Wiseman, Austin Temecula Val 6:02.37 5:54.89
19 Lazelle, Adam San Diego Waves Xtc 4:56.83 5:55.67
20 Fisher, Nathan Corona Panthers TC 6:00.00 6:02.42
21 Ingle, Owen San Diego Waves Xtc 6:32.10
22 Zoch, Gunner South Orange 6:36.21
3000 Meter Run 11-12 year old Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wilson, Maxwell San Diego Waves Xtc 10:26.64 11:08.40
2 Shadell, Steven South Orange 11:13.10
3 Garvais, Kevin San Diego As 11:16.62 11:14.19
4 Sims, Kai San Diego Ro 11:35.05
5 Romaine Gleim, Caden City Track Club 11:45.72
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 34
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
....3000 Meter Run 11-12 year old Boys
6 Serban, Gabriel San Diego Cheetahs 13:00.00 12:34.38
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 year old Boys
=====================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Sayles, Jarel Mercury San 14.16 NWI
2 Carbollosa, Ilijah Rancho Belago 15.12 NWI
3 Uribe, Joshua Millennium E 15.55 NWI
4 Giacchetto, Zak Temecula Val 15.99 16.06 NWI
5 Hulsey, Jack San Diego Ro 31.02 NWI
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 year old Boys
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 South Orange County Wildcats 'A' 4:34.00 4:39.95
1) Bennett, Aidan 2) Capelle, Calvin
3) Reale, Curtis 4) Williams, Tyson
High Jump 11-12 year old Boys
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Giacchetto, Zak Temecula Val 1.27m 1.15m 3-09.25
Long Jump 11-12 year old Boys
===============================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Sayles, Jarel Mercury San 4.83m NWI 15-10.25
2 Carbollosa, Ilijah Rancho Belago 4.51m NWI 14-09.75
3 Hofrichter, Mason Eagles Wings 4.15m NWI 13-07.50
4 Adams, Makai Tsd Panthers 3.98m NWI 13-00.75
5 Treitler, Bennett Millennium E 3.71m NWI 12-02.25
6 Schindler, Alex Tsd Panthers 3.62m NWI 11-10.50
7 Bacon, Troy Mercury San 3.59m NWI 11-09.50
8 Lewars, Ralston Mercury San 2.96m NWI 9-08.50
9 Ibarra, Christian San Diego Ro 2.91m NWI 9-06.75
10 Brecheen, Matthew South Orange 2.58m NWI 8-05.75
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 year old Boys
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Irby, Courvosiea Mercury San 10.13m 33-03.00
2 Scott, William Havoc Track & Field 9.18m 30-01.50
3 Colon, Jeydon Flo-Jo Inter 7.89m 25-10.75
4 McCaskill, Devonte Temecula Val 15.90m 7.36m 24-01.75
5 lively, carson Unattached 7.27m 23-10.25
6 Lewars, Ralston Mercury San 6.73m 22-01.00
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 35
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 year old Boys
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 lively, carson Unattached 22.84m 74-11
2 Scott, William Havoc Track & Field 20.97m 68-09
3 White, Christopher Millennium E 18.12m 59-05
4 Wilshusen, Aaron Temecula Rangers 10.69m 13.37m 43-10
5 Wheeler, Dvante Unattached 13.18m 43-03
6 Gaudreau, Ian Millennium E 11.23m 36-10
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 year old Boys
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 White, Christopher Millennium E 39.40m 129-03
2 Irby, Courvosiea Mercury San 28.42m 93-03
3 Adams, Makai Tsd Panthers 25.97m 85-02
4 Romaine Gleim, Caden City Track Club 24.00m 78-09
5 Borts, Harrison Millennium E 19.96m 65-06
6 Hulsey, Jack San Diego Ro 19.71m 64-08
7 Moore, Isaiah Step Track Club 17.53m 57-06
8 Gross, Justice City Track Club 16.00m 52-06
9 Gadalla, Cameron San Diego Ro 15.70m 51-06
10 Jackson, Gil'Laan Step Track Club 15.43m 50-07
100 Meter Dash 13-14 year old Boys
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Schieberl, Jaden Temecula Val 11.94 12.11 NWI 6
1 Dawn, Earnest Mercury San 11.99 12.11 NWI 6
3 Stokes, Daniel Havoc Track & Field 12.41 12.82 NWI 6
4 Matagulay, Trevor Temecula Val 13.12 NWI 2
5 Minnick, Donovan South Orange 12.80 13.20 NWI 6
6 Johnson, Julius Temecula Val 12.99 13.28 NWI 6
7 St. Julien, Zayne Eagles Wings 12.60 13.40 NWI 6
8 Young, Jordan Tsd Panthers 13.41 NWI 1
9 Carroll, Veon Change The Game 13.30 13.51 NWI 6
10 Balancio, Elijah Unattached 13.54 NWI 3
11 Thymes, Jamar Corona Panthers TC 14.20 13.63 NWI 5
12 Vladic, Vincent South Orange 13.37 13.67 NWI 6
13 Fernandez, Alex Tsd Panthers 13.78 NWI 3
14 Hanslik, Dylan Tsd Panthers 13.79 NWI 2
15 Catlin, Trequan Flo-Jo Inter 13.65 13.91 NWI 5
16 Birks, Latroy GuamBombTC 14.80 14.21 NWI 4
17 Saulo, Noah Havoc Track & Field 13.44 14.24 NWI 6
18 Dill, Austin Tsd Panthers 14.31 NWI 3
19 Biachi, Nick Temecula Val 14.12 14.39 NWI 5
19 Lia-Duke, Taeloni Havoc Track & Field 13.74 14.39 NWI 5
21 Young, Marquel N Step Youth 14.33 14.40 NWI 5
22 Monroe, Jamahd N Step Youth 14.48 NWI 2
23 Allen, Michael Usa Rockets 14.45 14.81 NWI 5
24 Jenkins, Jared Rancho Belago 14.93 NWI 2
25 Gamache, Jakes Speed To Bur 15.08 NWI 3
26 Tostado, Pierce Tsd Panthers 15.11 NWI 1
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 36
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
....100 Meter Dash 13-14 year old Boys
27 Gross, Jalen City Track Club 15.14 NWI 2
28 Hill, Aundray Flo-Jo Inter 16.20 15.24 NWI 4
29 Pradd, Isaiah Usa Rockets 15.64 15.46 NWI 4
30 Christman, Mac South Orange 15.50 15.60 NWI 4
31 D'Abreau, Luka Unattached 15.71 NWI 1
32 Neil, Arthur Havoc Track & Field 14.95 15.72 NWI 4
33 Martinez, Andrew Millennium E 18.80 NWI 2
200 Meter Dash 13-14 year old Boys
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Dixon, Samuel Millennium E 24.40 NWI 2
2 Schieberl, Jaden Temecula Val 25.01 NWI 3
3 Dawn, Earnest Mercury San 26.72 25.14 NWI 5
4 Hofrichter, Luke Eagles Wings 25.24 NWI 3
5 Poma, Shawn Millennium E 25.51 NWI 3
6 Ibarra, Rudy San Diego Cheetahs 24.88 25.62 NWI 5
7 Minnick, Donovan South Orange 26.54 26.21 NWI 5
8 Stokes, Daniel Havoc Track & Field 26.37 NWI 4
9 Turner, Ismail San Diego Cheetahs 26.33 27.06 NWI 5
10 Granillo, Anthony Millennium E 27.11 NWI 2
11 Hill, Demeiko Usa Rockets 26.80 27.13 NWI 5
12 Carroll, Veon Change The Game 27.00 27.42 NWI 5
13 Morrow, Dominic Millennium E 27.45 NWI 1
14 Thymes, Jamar Corona Panthers TC 28.88 27.97 NWI 5
15 Catlin, Trequan Flo-Jo Inter 28.90 28.00 NWI 5
16 Hanslik, Dylan Tsd Panthers 28.01 NWI 2
16 Prince, Rashad San Diego Ro 28.01 NWI 1
18 Vladic, Vincent South Orange 27.33 28.04 NWI 5
19 St. Julien, Zayne Eagles Wings 28.89 NWI 3
20 Birks, Latroy GuamBombTC 29.00 29.34 NWI 4
21 Dorris, Christain Millennium E 29.44 NWI 4
22 Johnson, Julius Temecula Val 29.64 NWI 3
23 Monroe, Jamahd N Step Youth 29.91 NWI 1
24 Young, Marquel N Step Youth 29.96 NWI 3
25 Lia-Duke, Taeloni Havoc Track & Field 30.21 NWI 2
26 Boamah, Joshua Millennium E 30.51 NWI 1
27 Jenkins, Jared Rancho Belago 30.62 NWI 3
28 Williams, Jordan Millennium E 31.25 NWI 2
29 Hulsey, Wyatt San Diego Ro 31.73 NWI 3
30 Clamon, John GuamBombTC 29.00 32.56 NWI 4
31 Tostado, Pierce Tsd Panthers 32.79 NWI 2
400 Meter Dash 13-14 year old Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hofrichter, Luke Eagles Wings 56.70 56.07 6
2 Rintoul, Michael San Diego Cheetahs 57.02 57.45 6
3 Ibarra, Rudy San Diego Cheetahs 56.81 58.26 6
4 Sermons, Adrine Mercury San 1:01.37 59.35 6
5 Turner, Ismail San Diego Cheetahs 59.22 59.57 6
6 Sermons, Antwaine Mercury San 59.98 59.90 6
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 37
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
....400 Meter Dash 13-14 year old Boys
7 Carroll, Veon Change The Game 1:00.00 1:00.35 6
8 Smith, Izel Millennium E 1:00.45 3
9 Young, Jordan Tsd Panthers 1:00.50 2
10 Balancio, Elijah Unattached 1:00.59 4
11 LaZelle, Andrew San Diego Waves Xtc 1:00.72 2
12 Stokes, Daniel Havoc Track & Field 1:00.96 1:00.85 6
13 Thralls, Logan Speed To Bur 1:00.96 1
14 Dixon, Samuel Millennium E 1:00.99 3
15 Mack, Dylan Havoc Track & Field 1:00.39 1:01.62 6
16 Mashman, Peter Speed To Bur 1:01.74 1
17 Vladic, Vincent South Orange 1:06.00 1:02.57 5
18 Araico, Antonio Havoc Track & Field 1:07.00 1:02.61 5
19 Hill, Demeiko Usa Rockets 1:02.99 1:04.04 5
20 Moran, jacob So Cal Roadrunners 1:03.00 1:04.27 5
21 Williams, Amonte Millennium E 1:05.22 4
22 Sparks, Tyler Millennium E 1:06.11 4
23 Smith, Trevor Havoc Track & Field 1:06.50 1
24 Dill, Austin Tsd Panthers 1:06.53 2
25 Gamache, Jakes Speed To Bur 1:07.73 4
26 Monroe, Jamahd N Step Youth 1:08.07 3
27 Lia-Duke, Taeloni Havoc Track & Field 1:08.41 1:08.26 5
28 Sanchez, Saul Tsd Panthers 1:08.78 2
29 Johnson, Julius Temecula Val 1:08.86 1:08.98 5
30 Thymes, Jamar Corona Panthers TC 1:13.00 1:09.04 4
31 Williams, Jordan Millennium E 1:09.44 3
32 Clamon, John GuamBombTC 1:08.00 1:10.19 5
33 Miller, Ryan San Diego Cheetahs 1:10.65 2
34 Young, Marquel N Step Youth 1:11.00 1:12.48 5
35 Hulsey, Wyatt San Diego Ro 1:12.70 2
36 Douillet, Adam San Diego Ro 1:15.00 1:13.86 4
37 Pradd, Isaiah Usa Rockets 1:12.79 1:13.96 5
38 Christman, Mac South Orange 1:17.00 1:15.78 4
39 D'Abreau, Luka Unattached 1:16.53 1
40 Farmer, Kaden San Diego Ro 1:19.67 3
41 Harris, Isreal San Diego Waves Xtc 1:26.76 1
800 Meter Run 13-14 year old Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rintoul, Michael San Diego Cheetahs 2:19.11 2:11.44 3
2 Coleman, Willie San Diego Cheetahs 2:16.47 2:11.99 3
3 Ornelas, Raymon Corona Panthers TC 2:13.00 2:12.13 3
4 Guzman, Jesus So Cal Roadrunners 2:15.00 2:14.16 3
5 Bush, Ryan South Orange 2:13.00 2:14.26 3
6 White, Daniel South Orange 2:16.00 2:17.38 3
7 Prince, Rashad San Diego Ro 2:25.00 2:19.47 2
8 Ibarra, Rudy San Diego Cheetahs 2:21.57 2:20.61 3
9 Sermons, Adrine Mercury San 2:29.19 2:21.26 2
10 Walters, Grant South Orange 2:21.00 2:23.04 3
11 Morrow, Dominic Millennium E 2:23.54 1
12 Sermons, Antwaine Mercury San 2:25.25 2:24.24 1
13 Turner, Ismail San Diego Cheetahs 2:24.06 2:25.59 3
14 LaZelle, Andrew San Diego Waves Xtc 2:25.67 2
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 38
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
....800 Meter Run 13-14 year old Boys
15 Minnick, Donovan South Orange 2:25.00 2:26.10 3
16 Rodriguez, Miguel So Cal Roadrunners 2:22.00 2:26.15 3
17 Kirwan, Cj San Diego Cheetahs 2:27.00 2:27.16 2
18 Hartstein, Jack South Orange 2:28.00 2:27.19 2
19 Moran, jacob So Cal Roadrunners 2:25.00 2:28.50 2
20 Sparks, Tyler Millennium E 2:30.20 1
21 Finkelstein, Zachary South Orange 2:30.00 2:30.40 2
22 Kutcher, Joshua South Orange 2:30.00 2:30.59 2
23 Williams, Amonte Millennium E 2:31.50 2
24 Ear, Thomas So Cal Roadrunners 2:39.00 2:33.12 2
25 Moratay, Jesus So Cal Roadrunners 2:36.36 1
26 Hernandez, Adrian Unattached 3:59.00 2:41.38 2
27 Romero, Sean Tsd Panthers 2:44.97 1
28 Denison, Austin Tsd Panthers 2:46.04 1
29 Harris, Isreal San Diego Waves Xtc 3:47.28 2
1500 Meter Run 13-14 year old Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ornelas, Raymon Corona Panthers TC 4:25.00 4:24.34 2
2 White, Daniel South Orange 4:30.00 4:32.20 2
3 Ramirez, Isaias So Cal Roadrunners 4:36.00 4:32.40 2
4 Prince, Rashad San Diego Ro 4:45.00 4:32.41 2
5 Coleman, Willie San Diego Cheetahs 4:34.06 4:36.51 2
6 Guzman, Jesus So Cal Roadrunners 4:33.00 4:37.77 2
7 Bush, Ryan South Orange 4:31.00 4:38.14 2
8 Ramos Leyva, Kevin So Cal Roadrunners 4:45.00 4:39.06 2
9 Spencer, Tyler Corona Panthers TC 4:40.00 4:47.55 2
10 Rintoul, Eric San Diego Cheetahs 4:50.00 4:48.11 2
11 Moran, jacob So Cal Roadrunners 4:50.00 4:49.28 2
12 Rodriguez, Miguel So Cal Roadrunners 4:55.00 4:49.53 2
13 LaZelle, Andrew San Diego Waves Xtc 4:50.04 1
14 Hartstein, Jack South Orange 4:58.00 4:56.41 1
15 Stuckey, Brock Temecula Val 5:08.22 4:58.06 1
16 Ear, Thomas So Cal Roadrunners 5:00.00 4:58.50 1
17 Serrano, Jose San Diego Cheetahs 4:49.00 4:59.96 2
18 Tavares, Mario So Cal Roadrunners 4:55.00 5:00.61 2
19 Kutcher, Joshua South Orange 4:58.00 5:00.96 2
20 Hylton, Cameron Unattached 5:04.00 5:03.56 1
21 Henderson, Xavier Mercury San 5:06.19 1
22 Olander, Cooper San Diego Cheetahs 4:57.00 5:11.05 2
23 Finkelstein, Zachary South Orange 4:58.00 5:13.66 2
24 Kirwan, Cj San Diego Cheetahs 5:03.00 5:15.25 1
25 Moratay, Jesus So Cal Roadrunners 5:20.78 1
26 Romero, Sean Tsd Panthers 5:29.84 1
27 Hulsey, Wyatt San Diego Ro 5:32.28 1
28 Hernandez, Adrian Unattached 8:00.00 5:32.41 1
29 Parrish, Ben Mercury San 5:42.19 1
30 Douillet, Adam San Diego Ro 5:45.00 5:45.06 1
31 Hunsberger, Noah Temecula Rangers 6:13.20 6:30.19 1
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 39
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
3000 Meter Run 13-14 year old Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ornelas, Raymon Corona Panthers TC 9:18.56
2 White, Daniel South Orange 9:35.00 9:37.15
3 Guzman, Jesus So Cal Roadrunners 10:03.00 9:42.71
4 Ramos Leyva, Kevin So Cal Roadrunners 10:02.00 9:43.57
5 Spencer, Tyler Corona Panthers TC 9:47.06
6 Ramirez, Isaias So Cal Roadrunners 9:47.00 9:58.53
7 Rintoul, Eric San Diego Cheetahs 10:10.00 10:01.85
8 Serrano, Jose San Diego Cheetahs 9:58.33 10:13.16
9 Bush, Ryan South Orange 10:06.00 10:14.38
10 Rodriguez, Miguel So Cal Roadrunners 10:25.00 10:14.90
11 Hylton, Cameron Unattached 10:22.00 10:16.81
12 Walters, Grant South Orange 10:24.00 10:20.77
13 Aleshire, Gavin Unattached 10:21.10
14 Kutcher, Joshua South Orange 10:33.00 10:24.75
15 Hartstein, Jack South Orange 10:50.00 10:26.37
16 Olander, Cooper San Diego Cheetahs 10:30.00 10:35.58
17 Duran, Andres So Cal Roadrunners 10:30.00 10:40.33
18 Gonzalez, Alberto So Cal Roadrunners 10:30.00 10:47.91
19 Tamagno, Noah Corona Panthers TC 10:49.36
20 Finkelstein, Zachary South Orange 10:40.00 10:57.86
21 Denison, Austin Tsd Panthers 11:56.56
22 Sammartino, Vaughn San Diego Waves Xtc 12:21.37
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 year old Boys
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Hofrichter, Luke Eagles Wings 15.50 16.51 NWI 2
2 Luck, Connor Millennium E 17.38 NWI 2
3 Dawn, Earnest Mercury San 18.44 NWI 1
4 Dorris, Christain Millennium E 19.76 NWI 1
5 Allen, Michael Usa Rockets 18.76 20.48 NWI 2
6 Sermons, Adrine Mercury San 22.04 NWI 1
7 Sermons, Antwaine Mercury San 20.98 22.12 NWI 2
8 Parrish, Ben Mercury San 23.49 NWI 2
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 year old Boys
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Havoc Track & Field 'A' 49.74
1) Araico, Antonio 2) Stokes, Daniel
3) Mack, Dylan 4) Saulo, Noah
2 Millennium Express Track Club 'A' 51.50
1) Granillo, Anthony 2) Dorris, Christain
3) Morrow, Dominic 4) Smith, Izel
3 Tsd Panthers Track Club 'A' 52.61
1) Fernandez, Alex 2) Dill, Austin
3) Hanslik, Dylan 4) Young, Jordan
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 40
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 year old Boys
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Millennium Express Track Club 'A' 4:00.14
1) Granillo, Anthony 2) Morrow, Dominic
3) Smith, Izel 4) Dixon, Samuel
2 So Cal Roadrunners 'A' 4:02.98
1) Gonzalez, Alberto 2) Duran, Andres
3) Ramirez, Isaias 4) Moran, jacob
3 South Orange County Wildcats 'A' 3:57.00 4:05.66
1) White, Daniel 2) Minnick, Donovan
3) Walters, Grant 4) Bush, Ryan
4 So Cal Roadrunners 'B' 4:28.53
High Jump 13-14 year old Boys
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Luck, Connor Millennium E 1.60m 5-03.00
2 Thralls, Logan Speed To Bur 1.35m 4-05.00
2 Allen, Michael Usa Rockets 1.50m 1.35m 4-05.00
4 Biachi, Nick Temecula Val 4.04m 1.30m 4-03.25
4 Williams, Amonte Millennium E 1.30m 4-03.25
6 Catlin, Trequan Flo-Jo Inter 1.07m 1.25m 4-01.25
7 Hunsberger, Noah Temecula Rangers 1.12m 1.10m 3-07.25
8 Pradd, Isaiah Usa Rockets 1.00m 3-03.25
Long Jump 13-14 year old Boys
===============================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Hofrichter, Luke Eagles Wings 5.39m NWI 17-08.25
2 Dawn, Earnest Mercury San 5.08m NWI 16-08.00
3 Muench, Jack South Orange 5.02m NWI 16-05.75
4 Monroe, Jamahd N Step Youth 4.60m NWI 15-01.25
4 Young, Jordan Tsd Panthers 4.60m NWI 15-01.25
6 Dill, Austin Tsd Panthers 4.48m NWI 14-08.50
7 Dorris, Christain Millennium E 4.45m NWI 14-07.25
8 Gonzalez, Alberto So Cal Roadrunners 4.43m NWI 14-06.50
9 Hill, Demeiko Usa Rockets 4.41m NWI 14-05.75
10 Mashman, Peter Speed To Bur 4.40m NWI 14-05.25
11 Carroll, Veon Change The Game 4.32m NWI 14-02.25
12 Hanslik, Dylan Tsd Panthers 4.25m NWI 13-11.50
13 Henderson, Xavier Mercury San 4.11m NWI 13-06.00
14 Tavares, Mario So Cal Roadrunners 4.04m NWI 13-03.25
15 Allen, Michael Usa Rockets 4.27m 4.01m NWI 13-02.00
16 Tostado, Pierce Tsd Panthers 3.99m NWI 13-01.25
17 Biachi, Nick Temecula Val 1.42m 3.95m NWI 12-11.50
18 Duran, Andres So Cal Roadrunners 3.60m NWI 11-09.75
19 Pradd, Isaiah Usa Rockets 3.25m NWI 10-08.00
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 41
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 year old Boys
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Poma, Shawn Millennium E 13.48m 44-02.75
2 Mack, Dylan Havoc Track & Field 11.27m 36-11.75
3 Jones, Steve Havoc Track & Field 10.68m 35-00.50
4 Saulo, Noah Havoc Track & Field 10.39m 34-01.25
5 Luck, Connor Millennium E 10.16m 33-04.00
6 Mo'okini, Keanu Havoc Track & Field 8.81m 28-11.00
7 Araico, Antonio Havoc Track & Field 8.65m 28-04.50
8 Gamache, Jakes Speed To Bur 8.49m 27-10.25
9 Denison, Austin Tsd Panthers 8.09m 26-06.50
10 Hill, Aundray Flo-Jo Inter 6.73m 7.41m 24-03.75
11 Martinez, Andrew Millennium E 6.31m 20-08.50
12 Neil, Arthur Havoc Track & Field 5.67m 18-07.25
13 Harris, Isreal San Diego Waves Xtc 5.32m 17-05.50
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 year old Boys
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Poma, Shawn Millennium E 43.37m 142-03
2 Jones, Steve Havoc Track & Field 33.40m 109-07
3 Araico, Antonio Havoc Track & Field 28.47m 93-05
4 Saulo, Noah Havoc Track & Field 26.38m 86-06
5 Denison, Austin Tsd Panthers 23.37m 76-08
6 Sanchez, Saul Tsd Panthers 20.77m 68-02
7 Mo'okini, Keanu Havoc Track & Field 20.59m 67-07
8 Romero, Sean Tsd Panthers 20.56m 67-05
9 Jenkins, Jared Rancho Belago 20.32m 66-08
10 Hill, Aundray Flo-Jo Inter 17.75m 17.23m 56-06
11 Harris, Isreal San Diego Waves Xtc 13.06m 42-10
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 year old Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Leong, Michael So Cal Roadrunners 20:45.06
100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old Boys
=====================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Birks, Lateef GuamBombTC 11.80 11.77 NWI
2 Taylor, Issac Mercury San 12.21 NWI
3 Navarro, Oscar Unattached 12.42 NWI
4 Muldrow, Askari Mercury San 12.46 NWI
5 Nelson, Beau Millennium E 12.65 NWI
6 Brown, Nicholas Temecula Rangers 13.00 13.13 NWI
7 Brecheen, Jeffrey South Orange 14.19 13.65 NWI
8 Gamache, Jean-Paul Speed To Bur 15.76 NWI
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 42
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old Boys
=====================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Birks, Lateef GuamBombTC 23.00 24.53 NWI
2 Taylor, Issac Mercury San 24.85 NWI
3 Navarro, Oscar Unattached 25.71 NWI
4 Brecheen, Jeffrey South Orange 28.22 28.22 NWI
5 Brown, Nicholas Temecula Rangers 29.00 28.32 NWI
400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Taylor, Issac Mercury San 55.03
2 Nelson, Beau Millennium E 1:00.17
3 Neeson, Ryan South Orange 1:03.00 1:00.76
4 Brecheen, Jeffrey South Orange 1:02.00 1:00.96
800 Meter Run 15-16 year old Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Prince, Donovan San Diego Cheetahs 2:15.00 2:10.72
2 Boone, Samuel San Diego Ro 2:26.20 2:15.33
3 Lieberman, Matthew Corona Panthers TC 2:11.00 2:17.35
4 Neeson, Ryan South Orange 2:20.00 2:26.15
5 Krueger, Kyle South Orange 2:28.00 2:27.00
6 Hanley, Robinson San Diego Waves Xtc 2:33.41 2:35.86
1500 Meter Run 15-16 year old Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Prince, Donovan San Diego Cheetahs 4:30.00 4:29.90
2 Lieberman, Matthew Corona Panthers TC 4:45.00 4:42.86
3 Page, Jeffrey San Diego Cheetahs 4:45.00 4:45.21
4 Neeson, Ryan South Orange 4:50.00 4:59.45
5 Krueger, Kyle South Orange 4:58.00 5:05.66
3000 Meter Run 15-16 year old Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Boone, Samuel San Diego Ro 9:55.90 9:44.28
2 Lieberman, Matthew Corona Panthers TC 10:38.82
3 Page, Jeffrey San Diego Cheetahs 10:00.00 10:41.81
4 Krueger, Kyle South Orange 10:43.16
Long Jump 15-16 year old Boys
===============================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Taylor, Issac Mercury San 5.72m NWI 18-09.25
2 Navarro, Oscar Unattached 5.20m NWI 17-00.75
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:25 PM 4/19/2014 Page 43
11th Annual San Diego Roadrunners - 4/19/2014
Track and Field Meet
Orange Glen High School
Results
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 year old Boys
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Hurst, Silas Corona Panthers TC 9.83m 32-03.00
2 Navarro, Oscar Unattached 8.89m 29-02.00
3 Gamache, Jean-Paul Speed To Bur 7.56m 24-09.75
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 year old Boys
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Hurst, Silas Corona Panthers TC 33.27m 109-02
2 Wilshusen, Brennan Temecula Rangers 11.46m 10.56m 34-08